Belshina Bobruisk
BiałoruśTrudność terminarza
Następne 3Umiarkowany
Premier League
- Kwalifikacje Ligi Mistrzów
- Kwalifikacje Ligi Konferencji
- Kwalifikacje do spadku
- Spadek
Procent wygranych treneraPunkty na mecz
Stadion
Newsy
About
Belshina Bobruisk is a football club based in Babruysk (Bobruisk), Belarus, playing their home matches at Stadyen Spartak. Follow Belshina Bobruisk on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.
Arseniy Achapovskiy leads Belshina Bobruisk's scoring in league play with 5 goals this season. Nikita Golub has contributed 5, while Aleksandr Shvedchikov has added 4.
Belshina Bobruisk have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 8 during this period. In the Premier League, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with ML Vitebsk, a 2-2 draw with Neman Grodno, a 1-1 draw with FK Vitebsk, a 2-0 win against FC Minsk, and a 1-4 loss to Naftan Novopolotsk.
Recent results for Belshina Bobruisk:
- 2 września 2026: Premier League - 1-1 draw at ML Vitebsk
- 6 września 2026: Premier League - 2-2 draw vs Neman Grodno
- 12 września 2026: Premier League - 1-1 draw at FK Vitebsk
- 18 września 2026: Premier League - 2-0 win vs FC Minsk
- 10 października 2026: Premier League - 1-4 loss at Naftan Novopolotsk
Upcoming fixtures for Belshina Bobruisk:
- 24 października 2026: Premier League - at BATE Borisov
- 28 października 2026: Premier League - vs Dinamo Minsk
- 31 października 2026: Premier League - at Torpedo Zhodino
- 7 listopada 2026: Premier League - vs Isloch
- 21 listopada 2026: Premier League - at Baranovichi
Looking ahead, Belshina Bobruisk face some tough tests on the horizon, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 2 difficult fixtures, and 2 matches of moderate difficulty, and 1 more favorable encounter. Upcoming opponents: BATE Borisov (away), Dinamo Minsk (home), Torpedo Zhodino (away), Isloch (home), and Baranovichi (away).
Belshina Bobruisk currently sits in 13th place in the Premier League with 22 points from 24 matches (5W 7D 12L).
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 | +32 | 53 |
| 2 | Isloch | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | +21 | 49 |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | +24 | 49 |
| 4 | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | +16 | 44 |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | +10 | 43 |
| 6 | FK Vitebsk | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | +8 | 40 |
| 7 | Gomel | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | +11 | 40 |
| 8 | FC Minsk | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | -1 | 34 |
| 9 | Torpedo Zhodino | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 30 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | -6 | 26 |
| 11 | Baranovichi | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -18 | 25 |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -18 | 23 |
| 13 | Belshina Bobruisk | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -17 | 22 |
| 14 | BATE Borisov | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -13 | 21 |
| 15 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -16 | 19 |
| 16 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -31 | 17 |
Belshina Bobruisk's squad consists of 29 players. Goalkeepers: Pavel Okhremchuk (Belarus), Sergey Turanok (Belarus). Defenders: Dmitriy Zinovich (Belarus), Dzyanis Kavalewski (Belarus), Egor Troyakov (Belarus), Gleb Yakushevich (Belarus), Ilya Vikhrov (Belarus), Semen Shestilovskiy (Belarus), Maksim Grek (Kazakhstan), Ilya Boltrushevich (Belarus), Nikita Sokolovskiy (Belarus), Artem Dylevski (Belarus). Midfielders: Dmitri Lebedev (Belarus), Ilya Vasilyev (Russia), Roman Vorobey (Ukraine), Vadim Balbuh (Belarus), Vladislav Rusenchik (Belarus), Yuri Volovik (Belarus), Pavel Seleznev (Belarus), Vladislav Solanovich (Belarus), Maxim Samotoy (Belarus). Forwards: Aleksandr Shvedchikov (Belarus), Arseniy Achapovskiy (Belarus), Dmitri Gomza (Belarus), Fanen Akyam (Nigeria), Nikita Golub (Russia), Stanislav Lomako (Belarus), Vladislav Davydov (Russia), Anton Novik (Belarus).
Vitali Pavlov is the current head coach of Belshina Bobruisk. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 11% win rate across 37 matches, averaging 0.54 points per game.
Previously, Aleksandr Sednev managed the club for 4 seasons, recording 38 wins from 103 matches (37% win rate).
Belshina Bobruisk plays their home matches at Stadyen Spartak in Babruysk (Bobruisk), which has a capacity of 3,661.
FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Belshina Bobruisk, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Belshina Bobruisk to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.
Premier League
- Kwalifikacje Ligi Mistrzów
- Kwalifikacje Ligi Konferencji
- Kwalifikacje do spadku
- Spadek
Procent wygranych treneraPunkty na mecz
Newsy
About
Belshina Bobruisk is a football club based in Babruysk (Bobruisk), Belarus, playing their home matches at Stadyen Spartak. Follow Belshina Bobruisk on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.
Arseniy Achapovskiy leads Belshina Bobruisk's scoring in league play with 5 goals this season. Nikita Golub has contributed 5, while Aleksandr Shvedchikov has added 4.
Belshina Bobruisk have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 8 during this period. In the Premier League, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with ML Vitebsk, a 2-2 draw with Neman Grodno, a 1-1 draw with FK Vitebsk, a 2-0 win against FC Minsk, and a 1-4 loss to Naftan Novopolotsk.
Recent results for Belshina Bobruisk:
- 2 września 2026: Premier League - 1-1 draw at ML Vitebsk
- 6 września 2026: Premier League - 2-2 draw vs Neman Grodno
- 12 września 2026: Premier League - 1-1 draw at FK Vitebsk
- 18 września 2026: Premier League - 2-0 win vs FC Minsk
- 10 października 2026: Premier League - 1-4 loss at Naftan Novopolotsk
Upcoming fixtures for Belshina Bobruisk:
- 24 października 2026: Premier League - at BATE Borisov
- 28 października 2026: Premier League - vs Dinamo Minsk
- 31 października 2026: Premier League - at Torpedo Zhodino
- 7 listopada 2026: Premier League - vs Isloch
- 21 listopada 2026: Premier League - at Baranovichi
Looking ahead, Belshina Bobruisk face some tough tests on the horizon, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 2 difficult fixtures, and 2 matches of moderate difficulty, and 1 more favorable encounter. Upcoming opponents: BATE Borisov (away), Dinamo Minsk (home), Torpedo Zhodino (away), Isloch (home), and Baranovichi (away).
Belshina Bobruisk currently sits in 13th place in the Premier League with 22 points from 24 matches (5W 7D 12L).
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 | +32 | 53 |
| 2 | Isloch | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | +21 | 49 |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | +24 | 49 |
| 4 | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | +16 | 44 |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | +10 | 43 |
| 6 | FK Vitebsk | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | +8 | 40 |
| 7 | Gomel | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | +11 | 40 |
| 8 | FC Minsk | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | -1 | 34 |
| 9 | Torpedo Zhodino | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 30 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | -6 | 26 |
| 11 | Baranovichi | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -18 | 25 |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -18 | 23 |
| 13 | Belshina Bobruisk | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -17 | 22 |
| 14 | BATE Borisov | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -13 | 21 |
| 15 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -16 | 19 |
| 16 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -31 | 17 |
Belshina Bobruisk's squad consists of 29 players. Goalkeepers: Pavel Okhremchuk (Belarus), Sergey Turanok (Belarus). Defenders: Dmitriy Zinovich (Belarus), Dzyanis Kavalewski (Belarus), Egor Troyakov (Belarus), Gleb Yakushevich (Belarus), Ilya Vikhrov (Belarus), Semen Shestilovskiy (Belarus), Maksim Grek (Kazakhstan), Ilya Boltrushevich (Belarus), Nikita Sokolovskiy (Belarus), Artem Dylevski (Belarus). Midfielders: Dmitri Lebedev (Belarus), Ilya Vasilyev (Russia), Roman Vorobey (Ukraine), Vadim Balbuh (Belarus), Vladislav Rusenchik (Belarus), Yuri Volovik (Belarus), Pavel Seleznev (Belarus), Vladislav Solanovich (Belarus), Maxim Samotoy (Belarus). Forwards: Aleksandr Shvedchikov (Belarus), Arseniy Achapovskiy (Belarus), Dmitri Gomza (Belarus), Fanen Akyam (Nigeria), Nikita Golub (Russia), Stanislav Lomako (Belarus), Vladislav Davydov (Russia), Anton Novik (Belarus).
Vitali Pavlov is the current head coach of Belshina Bobruisk. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 11% win rate across 37 matches, averaging 0.54 points per game.
Previously, Aleksandr Sednev managed the club for 4 seasons, recording 38 wins from 103 matches (37% win rate).
Belshina Bobruisk plays their home matches at Stadyen Spartak in Babruysk (Bobruisk), which has a capacity of 3,661.
FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Belshina Bobruisk, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Belshina Bobruisk to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.
Trudność terminarza
Następne 3Umiarkowany