Skip to main content

Marilia Atletico

Brazylia

Następny mecz

Copa Paulista
Marilia Atletico
22:30
17 lip
Gremio Prudente
Wszystkie mecze

Copa Paulista

Grupa 1
#
M
Z
R
P
+/-
=
PKT.
Następna kolejka
1
BandeiranteBandeirante
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0

Copa Paulista

#
M
Z
R
P
+/-
=
PKT.
Następna kolejka
  • Awans do 1/8 finału
  • Play-off

Stadion

Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio VidalMarília, São Paulo
17 963Pojemność
1967Otwarto
TrawiastaNawierzchnia

Newsy

About

Marilia Atletico is a football club based in Marília, São Paulo, Brazil, playing their home matches at Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal. Follow Marilia Atletico on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Upcoming fixtures for Marilia Atletico:

  • 17 lipca 2026: Copa Paulista - vs Gremio Prudente
  • 26 lipca 2026: Copa Paulista - at Linense
  • 1 sierpnia 2026: Copa Paulista - at Bandeirante
  • 8 sierpnia 2026: Copa Paulista - vs Bandeirante
  • 15 sierpnia 2026: Copa Paulista - vs Linense

Looking ahead, Marilia Atletico have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Gremio Prudente (home), Linense (away), Bandeirante (away), Bandeirante (home), and Linense (home).

Marilia Atletico plays their home matches at Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal in Marília, São Paulo, which has a capacity of 17,963.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Marilia Atletico, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Marilia Atletico to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Newsy

About

Marilia Atletico is a football club based in Marília, São Paulo, Brazil, playing their home matches at Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal. Follow Marilia Atletico on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Upcoming fixtures for Marilia Atletico:

Looking ahead, Marilia Atletico have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Gremio Prudente (home), Linense (away), Bandeirante (away), Bandeirante (home), and Linense (home).

Marilia Atletico plays their home matches at Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal in Marília, São Paulo, which has a capacity of 17,963.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Marilia Atletico, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Marilia Atletico to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Mecze
pt., 17 lip
Copa Paulista
Marilia Atletico
22:30
Gremio Prudente
niedz., 26 lip
Copa Paulista
Linense
13:00
Marilia Atletico
sob., 1 sie
Copa Paulista
Bandeirante
22:00
Marilia Atletico
sob., 8 sie
Copa Paulista
Marilia Atletico
22:30
Bandeirante
sob., 15 sie
Copa Paulista
Marilia Atletico
22:30
Linense

Stadion

Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio VidalMarília, São Paulo
17 963Pojemność
1967Otwarto
TrawiastaNawierzchnia