Skip to main content

FC Milsami Orhei

Mołdawia
Synchronizuj z kalendarzem

Trwające

Super Liga Championship Group
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Sheriff
Wszystkie mecze

Forma zespołu

3 - 1
3 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 3
1 - 2

National Division

Super Liga Championship Grupa
#
M
Z
R
P
+/-
=
PKT.
Forma
1
CS PetrocubCS Petrocub
0 - 1
10
9
0
1
20-2
+18
42
2
0 - 0
10
7
2
1
14-5
+9
34
3
0 - 1
10
5
2
3
17-11
+6
31
#
M
Z
R
P
+/-
=
PKT.
Forma
2
21
13
5
3
52-21
+31
44

National Division

  • Kwalifikacje Ligi Mistrzów
  • Kwalifikacje do Conference League
  • Qualification next stage
  • Kwalifikacje do spadku

Procent wygranych treneraPunkty na mecz

Najlepsi strzelcy
Andrei Cobet
FC Milsami Orhei
9
Sibiry Keita
FC Milsami Orhei
6
Kabamba Kalabatama
FC Milsami Orhei
3

Stadion

Complexul Sportiv RaionalOrhei
3160Pojemność
1980Otwarto
TrawiastaNawierzchnia

Newsy

About

FC Milsami Orhei is a football club based in Orhei, Moldova, playing their home matches at Complexul Sportiv Raional. Follow FC Milsami Orhei on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Andrei Cobet leads FC Milsami Orhei's scoring in league play with 9 goals this season. Sibiry Keita has contributed 6, while Kabamba Kalabatama has added 3.

FC Milsami Orhei have been in a difficult spell recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 4 goals and conceded 11 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.2 goals per game. In the Super Liga Championship Group, their recent results include a 1-3 loss to FC Sheriff, a 1-3 loss to Zimbru, a 0-1 loss to FC Balti, a 0-3 loss to CS Petrocub, and a 2-1 win against Dacia Buiucani.

Recent results for FC Milsami Orhei:

FC Milsami Orhei currently sits in 4th place in the National Division (Super Liga Championship Group) with 19 points from 10 matches (2W 3D 5L).

Super Liga Championship Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1CS Petrocub10901+1842
2FC Sheriff10721+934
3Zimbru10523+631
4FC Milsami Orhei10235-819
5FC Balti10226-1116
6Dacia Buiucani10019-142
Super Liga
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1CS Petrocub211461+3048
2Zimbru211353+3144
3FC Sheriff211326+2641
4FC Milsami Orhei211146+1737
5FC Balti21858-229
6Dacia Buiucani214314-1515
7Politehnica UTM214116-3713
8CF Sparta Selemet213216-5011

Igor Picusceac is the current head coach of FC Milsami Orhei. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 51% win rate across 45 matches, averaging 1.76 points per game.

Previous managers include Serghei Dubrovin managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 44 wins from 88 matches (50% win rate). Serghei Clescenco managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 8 matches (38% win rate).

FC Milsami Orhei plays their home matches at Complexul Sportiv Raional in Orhei, which has a capacity of 3,160.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of FC Milsami Orhei, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow FC Milsami Orhei to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

National Division

  • Kwalifikacje Ligi Mistrzów
  • Kwalifikacje do Conference League
  • Qualification next stage
  • Kwalifikacje do spadku

Procent wygranych treneraPunkty na mecz

Newsy

About

FC Milsami Orhei is a football club based in Orhei, Moldova, playing their home matches at Complexul Sportiv Raional. Follow FC Milsami Orhei on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Andrei Cobet leads FC Milsami Orhei's scoring in league play with 9 goals this season. Sibiry Keita has contributed 6, while Kabamba Kalabatama has added 3.

FC Milsami Orhei have been in a difficult spell recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 4 goals and conceded 11 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.2 goals per game. In the Super Liga Championship Group, their recent results include a 1-3 loss to FC Sheriff, a 1-3 loss to Zimbru, a 0-1 loss to FC Balti, a 0-3 loss to CS Petrocub, and a 2-1 win against Dacia Buiucani.

Recent results for FC Milsami Orhei:

FC Milsami Orhei currently sits in 4th place in the National Division (Super Liga Championship Group) with 19 points from 10 matches (2W 3D 5L).

Super Liga Championship Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1CS Petrocub10901+1842
2FC Sheriff10721+934
3Zimbru10523+631
4FC Milsami Orhei10235-819
5FC Balti10226-1116
6Dacia Buiucani10019-142
Super Liga
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1CS Petrocub211461+3048
2Zimbru211353+3144
3FC Sheriff211326+2641
4FC Milsami Orhei211146+1737
5FC Balti21858-229
6Dacia Buiucani214314-1515
7Politehnica UTM214116-3713
8CF Sparta Selemet213216-5011

Igor Picusceac is the current head coach of FC Milsami Orhei. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 51% win rate across 45 matches, averaging 1.76 points per game.

Previous managers include Serghei Dubrovin managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 44 wins from 88 matches (50% win rate). Serghei Clescenco managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 8 matches (38% win rate).

FC Milsami Orhei plays their home matches at Complexul Sportiv Raional in Orhei, which has a capacity of 3,160.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of FC Milsami Orhei, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow FC Milsami Orhei to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


Mecze
dzisiaj
Super Liga Championship Group
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Sheriff

Stadion

Complexul Sportiv RaionalOrhei
3160Pojemność
1980Otwarto
TrawiastaNawierzchnia