Skip to main content

Orlando City B

Stany Zjednoczone
Edward Wilding
TrenerStany Zjednoczone
Javier Otero
BWenezuela1223145,8 tys. €
Tristan Himes
BStany Zjednoczone4022
Murillo Melo
BBrazylia8118
Zakaria Taifi
PO, PSO, PPStany Zjednoczone1920467,2 tys. €
Titus Sandy
ŚO, PSDominika3624
Nicolas Lasheras
ŚOStany Zjednoczone5817
Jackson Platts
ŚOStany Zjednoczone6119
Landon Okonski
ŚOStany Zjednoczone7217
Tahir Reid-Brown
LO, ŚOStany Zjednoczone2920539,8 tys. €
Bernardo Rhein
LO, LSStany Zjednoczone4418
Colin Guske
PD, ŚP, ŚOStany Zjednoczone2519856,6 tys. €
Dylan Judelson
PD, ŚPKanada4118
Jacob Ramírez
PDStany Zjednoczone4516
Justin Hylton
PD, POStany Zjednoczone7018
Ignacio Gómez
PD, ŚPArgentyna8020
Brady Kendall
PomocnikStany Zjednoczone5117
Parker Amoo-Mensah
PomocnikStany Zjednoczone5218
Albright Chikamso
PomocnikNigeria5418
Jake Basinet
PomocnikStany Zjednoczone6618
Dominik Baczewski
PomocnikStany Zjednoczone7418
Nicolas Bobea Torres
PomocnikDominikana7519
Justin Ellis
PO, NStany Zjednoczone2219
Issah Haruna
PS, PD, POGhana3822
Gustavo Caraballo
PS, LS, PPWenezuela65171,2 mln €
Harvey Sarajian
LS, N, PSStany Zjednoczone2321
Yutaro Tsukada
LSJaponia3424247,4 tys. €
Logan Tsopanoglou
NapastnikStany Zjednoczone6217
Matthew Belgodere
LS, LPPortoryko6616
Toryn Penders
Napastnik
USV
6718
Pedro Leão
NBrazylia9020

TrenerWiek

Edward Wilding
Stany Zjednoczone
0

BramkarzeKoszulkaWiek

Javier Otero
Wenezuela
1223
Tristan Himes
Stany Zjednoczone
4022
Murillo Melo
Brazylia
8118