Pular para o conteúdo principal

Rankings FIFA - Masculino

1Espanha2.0121.99616,00
2Argentina1.9731.9703,00
3França1.9591.94910,00
4Inglaterra1.9261.9233,00
5Portugal1.8081.78820,00
6Brasil1.8071.8052,00
7Marrocos1.8051.8041,00
8Bélgica1.7791.7781,00
9Países Baixos1.7791.7763,00
10México1.7381.754-16,00
11Colômbia1.7361.740-4,00
12Suíça1.7251.71114,00
13Alemanha1.7181.726-8,00
14Croácia1.7151.723-8,00
15Itália1.7131.7058,00
16EUA1.7051.69015,00
17Japão1.6851.67411,00
18Senegal1.6491.653-4,00
19Noruega1.6381.651-13,00
20Uruguai1.6361.6351,00
21Dinamarca1.6201.6191,00
22Áustria1.6011.5992,00
23Irão1.5971.610-13,00
24Equador1.5871.593-6,00
25Egito1.5861.597-11,00
26Austrália1.5811.582-1,00
27Canadá1.5751.5714,00
28Argélia1.5751.577-2,00
29Costa do Marfim1.5691.5654,00
30Nigéria1.5681.585-17,00
31Turquia1.5641.583-19,00
32Coreia do Sul1.5621.5593,00
33Paraguai1.5521.54210,00
34Suécia1.5441.52618,00
35Rússia1.5371.5307,00
36Ucrânia1.5351.549-14,00
37Polónia1.5151.526-11,00
38Hungria1.5111.5065,00
39País de Gales1.5101.517-7,00
40RDC1.5061.49511,00
41Grécia1.4991.47326,00
42Camarões1.4851.4814,00
43Escócia1.4841.491-7,00
44Sérvia1.4821.502-20,00
45Eslováquia1.4771.4743,00
46Panamá1.4771.478-1,00
47Mali1.4741.45618,00
48África do Sul1.4691.45118,00
49Venezuela1.4661.469-3,00
50Chile1.4591.4581,00
51Chéquia1.4571.467-10,00
52Eslovénia1.4521.44111,00
53Peru1.4511.458-7,00
54Costa Rica1.4451.456-11,00
55Arábia Saudita1.4431.42617,00
56Irlanda1.4391.441-2,00
57Bósnia e Herzegovina1.4291.40920,00
58Roménia1.4291.456-27,00
59Uzbequistão1.4171.4107,00
60Catar1.4161.4115,00
61Tunísia1.4151.427-12,00
62Burquina Faso1.4081.4071,00
63Iraque1.4011.404-3,00
64Irlanda do Norte1.3841.36519,00
65EAU1.3771.3707,00
66Albânia1.3761.3760,00
67Honduras1.3751.379-4,00
68Cabo Verde1.3741.403-29,00
69Jamaica1.3621.3584,00
70Gana1.3611.387-26,00
71Macedónia do Norte1.3511.369-18,00
72Jordânia1.3511.3501,00
73Islândia1.3491.3436,00
74Geórgia1.3461.355-9,00
75Finlândia1.3411.342-1,00
76Kosovo1.3281.3199,00
77Israel1.3261.334-8,00
78Bolívia1.3221.326-4,00
79Montenegro1.3151.30213,00
80Curaçau1.3051.28619,00
81Omã1.3031.307-4,00
82Guiné1.2971.2961,00
83Angola1.2821.26616,00
84Haiti1.2811.26516,00
85Gabão1.2801.2737,00
86Síria1.2801.283-3,00
87Uganda1.2781.26414,00
88Nova Zelândia1.2771.2707,00
89Benim1.2661.25214,00
90Bulgária1.2631.272-9,00
91Zâmbia1.2611.2565,00
92Palestina1.2541.24410,00
93Tailândia1.2511.2510,00
94Bielorrússia1.2501.2437,00
95Guatemala1.2451.2396,00
96China1.2421.255-13,00
97Barém1.2401.254-14,00
98Moçambique1.2381.21919,00
99Vietname1.2311.2274,00
100Tajiquistão1.2191.224-5,00
101Luxemburgo1.2191.233-14,00
102Salvador1.2121.225-13,00
103Guiné Equatorial1.2001.1955,00
104Quirguistão1.2001.1928,00
105Trindade e Tobago1.1991.220-21,00
106Madagáscar1.1971.203-6,00
107Comores1.1921.1884,00
108Arménia1.1831.190-7,00
109Gâmbia1.1831.16023,00
110Mauritânia1.1761.177-1,00
111Níger1.1731.175-2,00
112Líbano1.1701.172-2,00
113Líbia1.1691.182-13,00
114Quénia1.1691.185-16,00
115Tanzânia1.1671.180-13,00
116Indonésia1.1671.15710,00
117Cazaquistão1.1661.181-15,00
118Sudão1.1571.1570,00
119Ruanda1.1561.12729,00
120Togo1.1531.1530,00
121Coreia do Norte1.1511.1510,00
122Estónia1.1471.13116,00
123Namíbia1.1461.149-3,00
124Guiné-Bissau1.1441.10836,00
125Chipre1.1421.1339,00
126Ilhas Faroé1.1401.1373,00
127Azerbaijão1.1391.1327,00
128Suriname1.1381.1326,00
129Zimbabué1.1281.1208,00
130Serra Leoa1.1231.148-25,00
131Maláui1.1221.1220,00
132Congo1.1021.106-4,00
133Malásia1.1021.08616,00
134Kuwait1.0991.106-7,00
135República Dominicana1.0971.07621,00
136Filipinas1.0961.101-5,00
137Nicarágua1.0911.115-24,00
138Índia1.0861.0851,00
139Turquemenistão1.0791.0790,00
140Burundi1.0771.078-1,00
141Botsuana1.0741.06410,00
142Guiana1.0711.04922,00
143Letónia1.0691.086-17,00
144Iémen1.0681.0653,00
145República Centro-Africana1.0651.081-16,00
146Libéria1.0651.080-15,00
147Etiópia1.0641.078-14,00
148Lituânia1.0591.0572,00
149Singapura1.0591.0581,00
150Lesoto1.0531.064-11,00
151São Cristóvão e Neves1.0411.0365,00
152Ilhas Salomão1.0361.0324,00
153Hong Kong, RAE da China1.0351.02411,00
154Fiji1.0331.0249,00
155Porto Rico1.0331.0249,00
156Nova Caledónia1.0261.037-11,00
157Taiti1.0161.019-3,00
158Moldávia1.0161.0088,00
159Mianmar1.0081.009-1,00
160Malta1.00799314,00
161Vanuatu1.0061.0033,00
162Antígua e Barbuda9939876,00
163Cuba9909819,00
164Essuatíni9799790,00
165Santa Lúcia976977-1,00
166São Vicente e Granadinas9759687,00
167Papua-Nova Guiné969975-6,00
168Afeganistão9689680,00
169Granada968982-14,00
170Sudão do Sul960971-11,00
171Bermudas951975-24,00
172Monserrate93991722,00
173Maldivas936944-8,00
174Barbados93591025,00
175Andorra928946-18,00
176Taipé Chinês9249240,00
177Camboja921922-1,00
178Nepal9159150,00
179Maurícia906911-5,00
180Belize900907-7,00
181Chade8978970,00
182Bangladeche893903-10,00
183Eritreia8918874,00
184Sri Lanca89187714,00
185Aruba89087614,00
186Dominica885898-13,00
187Ilhas Cook8808782,00
188Laos880885-5,00
189Samoa8768760,00
190Mongólia8748740,00
191Samoa Americana8728720,00
192Butão8718710,00
193Macau8588580,00
194São Tomé e Príncipe8558550,00
195Djibuti8548540,00
196Brunei850858-8,00
197Paquistão839840-1,00
198Ilhas Cayman836850-14,00
199Tonga8368360,00
200Somália832839-7,00
201Gibraltar8298209,00
202Timor-Leste823831-8,00
203Guame8208200,00
204Ilhas Turcas e Caicos8068042,00
205Seicheles796804-8,00
206Ilhas Virgens dos EUA79578015,00
207Listenstaine790798-8,00
208Baamas772787-15,00
209Ilhas Virgens Britânicas753777-24,00
210Anguila737760-23,00
211São Marinho716721-5,00