Saltar para o conteúdo principal

Unterhaching

Alemanha
‌

Próxima partida

Regionalliga Bayern
Unterhaching
12:00
24/10
Ansbach
Todas as partidas

Forma da Equipa

2 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
4 - 0
0 - 0

Regionalliga

Bayern
#
J
V
E
D
+/-
DG
PTS
Forma
Próximo
1
FC Memmingen
15
9
3
3
17-9
+8
30
17
14
3
3
8
12-28
-16
12

Regionalliga

  • Promoção
  • Despromoção
  • Play-off de promoção
  • Possible relegation
  • Play-off de despromoção

Percentagem de vitórias do treinadorPontos por partida

Melhores marcadores
Jeroen Krupa
Unterhaching
5
Cornelius Pfeiffer
Unterhaching
3
Mike Gevorgyan
Unterhaching
3

Estádio

Uhlsport ParkUnterhaching
15 053Capacidade
1992Inaugurado
RelvaSuperfície

Notícias

About

Unterhaching is a football club based in Unterhaching, Germany, playing their home matches at Uhlsport Park. Follow Unterhaching on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jeroen Krupa leads Unterhaching's scoring in league play with 5 goals this season. Cornelius Pfeiffer has contributed 3, while Mike Gevorgyan has added 3.

Unterhaching have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the Regionalliga Bayern, their recent results include a 2-2 draw with TSV Buchbach, a 1-1 draw with FC Schweinfurt, a 1-1 draw with Bayern München II, a 4-0 win against TSV Landsberg, and a 0-0 draw with DJK Vilzing.

Recent results for Unterhaching:

Upcoming fixtures for Unterhaching:

Looking ahead, Unterhaching have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Ansbach (home), Burghausen (away), TSV Schwaben Augsburg (home), 1860 München (away), and Greuther Fürth II (away).

Unterhaching currently sits in 3rd place in the Regionalliga (Bayern) with 25 points from 14 matches (6W 7D 1L).

Bayern
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Memmingen15933+830
2TSV Buchbach15843+728
3Unterhaching14671+925
41860 München13661+1224
5FV Illertissen14653+923
6SpVgg Bayreuth15717+822
7DJK Vilzing14563+121
8VfB Eichstätt15636-421
9Burghausen14545+719
10Nürnberg II13616+619
11SC Eltersdorf14464+118
12Augsburg II13535-518
13Bayern München II12444+216
14TSV Schwaben Augsburg14437-1115
15FC Schweinfurt13355-814
16Greuther Fürth II14347-413
17Ansbach14338-1612
18TSV Aubstadt14248-710
19TSV Landsberg14167-159

Unterhaching transfers: New signings include Gibson Adu (from Bayern München).

Holger Seitz is the current head coach of Unterhaching. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 29% win rate across 7 matches, averaging 1.57 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Sven Bender managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 22 wins from 39 matches (56% win rate). Marc Unterberger managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 18 wins from 54 matches (33% win rate). Other former coaches include Heiko Herrlich, Vitali Matvienko, Sandro Wagner, Arie van Lent, Claus Schromm, and Manuel Baum.

Unterhaching plays their home matches at Uhlsport Park in Unterhaching, which has a capacity of 15,053.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Unterhaching, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Unterhaching to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Regionalliga

  • Promoção
  • Despromoção
  • Play-off de promoção
  • Possible relegation
  • Play-off de despromoção

Percentagem de vitórias do treinadorPontos por partida

Notícias

About

Unterhaching is a football club based in Unterhaching, Germany, playing their home matches at Uhlsport Park. Follow Unterhaching on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jeroen Krupa leads Unterhaching's scoring in league play with 5 goals this season. Cornelius Pfeiffer has contributed 3, while Mike Gevorgyan has added 3.

Unterhaching have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the Regionalliga Bayern, their recent results include a 2-2 draw with TSV Buchbach, a 1-1 draw with FC Schweinfurt, a 1-1 draw with Bayern München II, a 4-0 win against TSV Landsberg, and a 0-0 draw with DJK Vilzing.

Recent results for Unterhaching:

Upcoming fixtures for Unterhaching:

Looking ahead, Unterhaching have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Ansbach (home), Burghausen (away), TSV Schwaben Augsburg (home), 1860 München (away), and Greuther Fürth II (away).

Unterhaching currently sits in 3rd place in the Regionalliga (Bayern) with 25 points from 14 matches (6W 7D 1L).

Bayern
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Memmingen15933+830
2TSV Buchbach15843+728
3Unterhaching14671+925
41860 München13661+1224
5FV Illertissen14653+923
6SpVgg Bayreuth15717+822
7DJK Vilzing14563+121
8VfB Eichstätt15636-421
9Burghausen14545+719
10Nürnberg II13616+619
11SC Eltersdorf14464+118
12Augsburg II13535-518
13Bayern München II12444+216
14TSV Schwaben Augsburg14437-1115
15FC Schweinfurt13355-814
16Greuther Fürth II14347-413
17Ansbach14338-1612
18TSV Aubstadt14248-710
19TSV Landsberg14167-159

Unterhaching transfers: New signings include Gibson Adu (from Bayern München).

Holger Seitz is the current head coach of Unterhaching. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 29% win rate across 7 matches, averaging 1.57 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Sven Bender managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 22 wins from 39 matches (56% win rate). Marc Unterberger managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 18 wins from 54 matches (33% win rate). Other former coaches include Heiko Herrlich, Vitali Matvienko, Sandro Wagner, Arie van Lent, Claus Schromm, and Manuel Baum.

Unterhaching plays their home matches at Uhlsport Park in Unterhaching, which has a capacity of 15,053.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Unterhaching, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Unterhaching to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Calendário
sábado, 24/10
Regionalliga Bayern
Unterhaching
12:00
Ansbach
sexta, 30/10
Regionalliga Bayern
Burghausen
18:00
Unterhaching
sábado, 7/11
Regionalliga Bayern
Unterhaching
13:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
sábado, 14/11
Regionalliga Bayern
1860 München
13:00
Unterhaching
sábado, 21/11
Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Fürth II
13:00
Unterhaching

Estádio

Uhlsport ParkUnterhaching
15 053Capacidade
1992Inaugurado
RelvaSuperfície