Sari la conținutul principal

Dečić Tuzi

Muntenegru
‌

Următorul meci

1. CFL
Jezero
16:00
mâine
Dečić Tuzi
Toate meciurile

Forma echipei

2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0

Dificultatea programului

Următoarele 3Accesibil

Vezi tot

1. CFL

#
MJ
V
E
Î
+/-
DIF
PCT
Forma
Următorul
5
FK Bokelj
13
5
4
4
10-10
0
19

1. CFL

#
MJ
V
E
Î
+/-
DIF
PCT
Forma
Următorul
2
14
6
5
3
19-10
+9
23
3
14
5
6
3
20-15
+5
21
4
13
6
3
4
21-17
+4
21
8
13
2
6
5
15-22
-7
12
  • Calificări Liga Campionilor
  • Calificări Conference League
  • Calificări Retrogradare
  • Retrogradare

Procentaj de victorii al antrenoruluiPuncte per meci

Golgheteri
Balša Radusinović
Decic Tuzi
3
Mark Djokaj
Decic Tuzi
2
Matija Božanović
Decic Tuzi
2

Stadion

Arena BesaTuzi
3.000Capacitate
Înființat
IarbăSuprafața

Știri

About

Dečić Tuzi is a football club based in Tuzi, Montenegro, playing their home matches at Arena Besa. Follow Dečić Tuzi on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Balša Radusinović leads Dečić Tuzi's scoring in league play with 3 goals this season. Mark Djokaj has contributed 2, while Matija Božanović has added 2.

Dečić Tuzi have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 3 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the 1. CFL, their recent results include a 0-2 loss to Sutjeska, a 1-1 draw with Mornar, a 0-1 loss to Budućnost Podgorica, a 0-2 loss to FK Bokelj, and a 2-0 win against Otrant.

Recent results for Dečić Tuzi:

Upcoming fixtures for Dečić Tuzi:

Looking ahead, Dečić Tuzi face a mixed set of upcoming fixtures, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 1 difficult fixture, and 3 matches of moderate difficulty, and 1 more favorable encounter. Upcoming opponents: Jezero (away), OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (home), Petrovac (away), Sutjeska (home), and Mornar (away).

Dečić Tuzi currently sits in 6th place in the 1. CFL with 18 points from 12 matches (5W 3D 4L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Budućnost Podgorica14743+725
2Sutjeska14653+923
3Mornar14563+521
4Otrant13634+421
5FK Bokelj13544019
6Dečić Tuzi12534+218
7Petrovac13364-115
8Jezero13265-712
9OFK Mladost Donja Gorica14338-1212
10FK Arsenal Tivat12165-79

Ivan Brnović is the current head coach of Dečić Tuzi. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 42% win rate across 12 matches, averaging 1.50 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Nebojša Jandrić managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 15 wins from 39 matches (38% win rate). Milorad Peković managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 21 wins from 39 matches (54% win rate). Other former coaches include Nenad Brnović, Juraj Jarábek, Vladimir Gaćinović, Mirko Marić, and Milija Savović.

Dečić Tuzi plays their home matches at Arena Besa in Tuzi, which has a capacity of 3,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Dečić Tuzi, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Dečić Tuzi to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

1. CFL

  • Calificări Liga Campionilor
  • Calificări Conference League
  • Calificări Retrogradare
  • Retrogradare

Procentaj de victorii al antrenoruluiPuncte per meci

Știri

About

Dečić Tuzi is a football club based in Tuzi, Montenegro, playing their home matches at Arena Besa. Follow Dečić Tuzi on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Balša Radusinović leads Dečić Tuzi's scoring in league play with 3 goals this season. Mark Djokaj has contributed 2, while Matija Božanović has added 2.

Dečić Tuzi have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 3 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the 1. CFL, their recent results include a 0-2 loss to Sutjeska, a 1-1 draw with Mornar, a 0-1 loss to Budućnost Podgorica, a 0-2 loss to FK Bokelj, and a 2-0 win against Otrant.

Recent results for Dečić Tuzi:

Upcoming fixtures for Dečić Tuzi:

Looking ahead, Dečić Tuzi face a mixed set of upcoming fixtures, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 1 difficult fixture, and 3 matches of moderate difficulty, and 1 more favorable encounter. Upcoming opponents: Jezero (away), OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (home), Petrovac (away), Sutjeska (home), and Mornar (away).

Dečić Tuzi currently sits in 6th place in the 1. CFL with 18 points from 12 matches (5W 3D 4L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Budućnost Podgorica14743+725
2Sutjeska14653+923
3Mornar14563+521
4Otrant13634+421
5FK Bokelj13544019
6Dečić Tuzi12534+218
7Petrovac13364-115
8Jezero13265-712
9OFK Mladost Donja Gorica14338-1212
10FK Arsenal Tivat12165-79

Ivan Brnović is the current head coach of Dečić Tuzi. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 42% win rate across 12 matches, averaging 1.50 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Nebojša Jandrić managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 15 wins from 39 matches (38% win rate). Milorad Peković managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 21 wins from 39 matches (54% win rate). Other former coaches include Nenad Brnović, Juraj Jarábek, Vladimir Gaćinović, Mirko Marić, and Milija Savović.

Dečić Tuzi plays their home matches at Arena Besa in Tuzi, which has a capacity of 3,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Dečić Tuzi, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Dečić Tuzi to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Dificultatea programului

Următoarele 3Accesibil

Vezi tot
Program
mâine
1. CFL
Jezero
16:00
Dečić Tuzi
sâm., 7 nov.
1. CFL
Dečić Tuzi
14:00
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
sâm., 21 nov.
1. CFL
Petrovac
14:00
Dečić Tuzi
dum., 29 nov.
1. CFL
Dečić Tuzi
14:00
Sutjeska
sâm., 5 dec.
1. CFL
Mornar
13:00
Dečić Tuzi

Stadion

Arena BesaTuzi
3.000Capacitate
Înființat
IarbăSuprafața