Skip to main content

Ренофа Ямагучи

Япония
Синхронизировать с календарем

Следующий матч

J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B
Ренофа Ямагучи
05:00
23 мая
Кумамото
Все матчи

Форма команды

2 - 0
4 - 1
1 - 4
0 - 1
1 - 1

Статистика сезона
Последний стартовый состав
11Fujioka

Japan 2/3

J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B
#
И
В
Н
П
+/-
=
ОЧК
Форма
Далее
1
Тегеваджаро МиядзакиТегеваджаро Миядзаки
16
14
1
1
31-8
+23
43

Japan 2/3

  • Qualification next stage

Процент побед тренераОчков за матч

Бомбардиры
Ota Yamamoto
Ренофа Ямагучи
10
Daigo Furakawa
Ренофа Ямагучи
3
Kazuya Noyori
Ренофа Ямагучи
3

Стадион

Ishin Me-Life StadiumYamaguchi
15 115Вместительность
1963Открыт
ТраваПокрытие

Новости

About

Ренофа Ямагучи is a football club based in Yamaguchi, Japan, playing their home matches at Ishin Me-Life Stadium. Follow Ренофа Ямагучи on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Ota Yamamoto leads Ренофа Ямагучи's scoring in league play with 10 goals this season. Daigo Furakawa has contributed 3, while Kazuya Noyori has added 3.

Ryo Arita is the chief creator for Ренофа Ямагучи in league play with 3 assists this season. Daigo Furakawa and Naoto Misawa have also been key playmakers with 2 and 2 assists respectively.

Ренофа Ямагучи have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 7 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B, their recent results include a 2-0 win against FC Ryukyu, a 1-4 loss to Gainare Tottori, a 4-1 win against Reilac Shiga, a 0-1 loss to Tegevajaro Miyazaki, and a 1-1 draw with Sagan Tosu.

Recent results for Ренофа Ямагучи:

Upcoming fixtures for Ренофа Ямагучи:

  • 23 мая 2026 г.: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B - vs Roasso Kumamoto

Ренофа Ямагучи currently sits in 3rd place in the Japan 2/3 (J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B) with 28 points from 17 matches (7W 4D 6L).

J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Tegevajaro Miyazaki161411+2343
2Sagan Tosu17854+1031
3Renofa Yamaguchi17746+228
4Kagoshima United16655+327
5Roasso Kumamoto16817+125
6Gainare Tottori16547-622
7Oita Trinita16628+121
8Reilac Shiga165110-1416
9Giravanz Kitakyushu16439-1015
10FC Ryukyu16268-1015

Juan Esnaider is the current head coach of Ренофа Ямагучи. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 26% win rate across 23 matches, averaging 1.09 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Yoshihiro Natsuka managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 18 wins from 67 matches (27% win rate). Susumu Watanabe managed the club for one season, recording 8 wins from 31 matches (26% win rate). Other former coaches include Masahiro Shimoda, and Carlos Mayor.

Ренофа Ямагучи plays their home matches at Ishin Me-Life Stadium in Yamaguchi, which has a capacity of 15,115.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Ренофа Ямагучи, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Ренофа Ямагучи to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Процент побед тренераОчков за матч

Новости

About

Ренофа Ямагучи is a football club based in Yamaguchi, Japan, playing their home matches at Ishin Me-Life Stadium. Follow Ренофа Ямагучи on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Ota Yamamoto leads Ренофа Ямагучи's scoring in league play with 10 goals this season. Daigo Furakawa has contributed 3, while Kazuya Noyori has added 3.

Ryo Arita is the chief creator for Ренофа Ямагучи in league play with 3 assists this season. Daigo Furakawa and Naoto Misawa have also been key playmakers with 2 and 2 assists respectively.

Ренофа Ямагучи have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 7 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B, their recent results include a 2-0 win against FC Ryukyu, a 1-4 loss to Gainare Tottori, a 4-1 win against Reilac Shiga, a 0-1 loss to Tegevajaro Miyazaki, and a 1-1 draw with Sagan Tosu.

Recent results for Ренофа Ямагучи:

Upcoming fixtures for Ренофа Ямагучи:

  • 23 мая 2026 г.: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B - vs Roasso Kumamoto

Ренофа Ямагучи currently sits in 3rd place in the Japan 2/3 (J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B) with 28 points from 17 matches (7W 4D 6L).

J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Tegevajaro Miyazaki161411+2343
2Sagan Tosu17854+1031
3Renofa Yamaguchi17746+228
4Kagoshima United16655+327
5Roasso Kumamoto16817+125
6Gainare Tottori16547-622
7Oita Trinita16628+121
8Reilac Shiga165110-1416
9Giravanz Kitakyushu16439-1015
10FC Ryukyu16268-1015

Juan Esnaider is the current head coach of Ренофа Ямагучи. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 26% win rate across 23 matches, averaging 1.09 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Yoshihiro Natsuka managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 18 wins from 67 matches (27% win rate). Susumu Watanabe managed the club for one season, recording 8 wins from 31 matches (26% win rate). Other former coaches include Masahiro Shimoda, and Carlos Mayor.

Ренофа Ямагучи plays their home matches at Ishin Me-Life Stadium in Yamaguchi, which has a capacity of 15,115.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Ренофа Ямагучи, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Ренофа Ямагучи to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Статистика сезона
Последний стартовый состав

Матчи
сб, 23 мая
J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-B
Ренофа Ямагучи
05:00
Кумамото

Стадион

Ishin Me-Life StadiumYamaguchi
15 115Вместительность
1963Открыт
ТраваПокрытие