Torpedo Vladimir - latest matches, scores and upcoming fixtures
Previous matches
Sat, Apr 6
Znamya TrudaTorpedo Vladimir
0 - 5
Sun, Apr 14
Torpedo VladimirBaltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1 - 4
Sat, Apr 20
Luki-EnergiyaTorpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
Upcoming matches
Sun, Apr 28
Torpedo VladimirRodina-M
12:00PM
Sat, May 4
Zvezda Saint PetersburgTorpedo Vladimir
12:00PM
Sun, May 12
Torpedo VladimirZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, May 19
Spartak Moscow IITorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, May 26
Torpedo VladimirIrkutsk
2:00PM
Sat, Jun 1
Leon Saturn RamenskoyeTorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Fri, Jun 7
Torpedo VladimirDinamo Moscow II
2:00PM
Thu, Jun 13
Dinamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Wed, Jun 19
Torpedo VladimirChertanovo Moscow
2:00PM
Tue, Jun 25
Dynamo Saint PetersburgTorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Mon, Jul 1
Tver FCTorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, Jul 7
Torpedo VladimirFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
2:00PM
Sun, Jul 28
Baltika-BFU KaliningradTorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, Aug 4
Torpedo VladimirLuki-Energiya
2:00PM
Sun, Aug 11
Rodina-MTorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, Aug 18
Torpedo VladimirZvezda Saint Petersburg
2:00PM
Sun, Aug 25
Zenit St. Petersburg IITorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 1
Torpedo VladimirSpartak Moscow II
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 8
IrkutskTorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 15
Torpedo VladimirLeon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 22
Dinamo Moscow IITorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 29
Torpedo VladimirDinamo Vologda
2:00PM
Sun, Oct 6
Chertanovo MoscowTorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, Oct 13
Torpedo VladimirDynamo Saint Petersburg
2:00PM
Sun, Oct 20
Torpedo VladimirTver FC
2:00PM
Sun, Oct 27
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk IITorpedo Vladimir
3:00PM
Sun, Nov 3
Torpedo VladimirZnamya Truda
3:00PM
Fixtures
Sat, Apr 6
Second League
Znamya TrudaTorpedo Vladimir
0 - 5
Sun, Apr 14
Second League
Torpedo VladimirBaltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1 - 4
Sat, Apr 20
Second League
Luki-EnergiyaTorpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
Sun, Apr 28
Second League
Torpedo VladimirRodina-M
12:00PM
Sat, May 4
Second League
Zvezda Saint PetersburgTorpedo Vladimir
12:00PM
Sun, May 12
Second League
Torpedo VladimirZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, May 19
Second League
Spartak Moscow IITorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, May 26
Second League
Torpedo VladimirIrkutsk
2:00PM
Sat, Jun 1
Second League
Leon Saturn RamenskoyeTorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Fri, Jun 7
Second League
Torpedo VladimirDinamo Moscow II
2:00PM