LEAGUES
ArgentinaJuventud Unida Universitario
OverviewTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal APrimera B Metropolitana Apertura
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Villa San Carlos
1786317-9830
3
Comunicaciones
1785422-14829
5
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1784521-17428
6
San Telmo
1782720-17326
7
Tristan Suarez
1775520-17326
8
Los Andes
1774619-16325
9
CA Defensores Unidos
1767417-15225
10
Deportivo Armenio
1765622-22023
11
Flandria
1757524-19522
12
Acassuso
1749420-18221
13
CD UAI Urquiza
1756621-22-121
14
Argentino de Quilmes
1754814-25-1119
15
CA San Miguel
1737711-18-716
16
CA Fenix
1744911-19-816
17
Colegiales
1717915-27-1210
18
Sacachispas FC
1717911-23-1210
Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Tristan Suarez
852112-4817
2
Acassuso
852111-7417
3
Comunicaciones
85128-5316
4
CD UAI Urquiza
851211-9216
6
Villa San Carlos
841311-8313
7
Almirante Brown
833211-7412
8
Flandria
825110-8211
9
Los Andes
83236-8-211
10
Colegiales
83149-9010
11
San Telmo
82338-10-29
13
CA San Miguel
82337-9-29
15
Sacachispas FC
81526-8-28
16
Deportivo Armenio
82157-13-67
18
CA Fenix
80265-13-82
Primera B Metropolitana Fase Primer Ascenso
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Almirante Brown
53117-5210
3
Tristan Suarez
52214-228
5
Comunicaciones
51133-8-54
6
Acassuso
50321-3-23
Primera B Metropolitana Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
San Telmo
53119-6310
3
CA San Miguel
51405-417
5
CA Fenix
51136-7-14
Primera B Metropolitana Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Los Andes
52216-428
3
Sacachispas FC
52126-607
4
Flandria
51313-216
5
CD UAI Urquiza
51317-8-16
6
Colegiales
50234-9-52
Federal A - Promotion - Zona A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CA Alvarado
733110-6412
4
Sansinena BB
72507-4311
5
Villa Mitre
72418-5310
6
Union de Sunchales
72239-12-38
7
CASD Camioneros
711510-17-74
8
Sol de Mayo
70347-12-53
Federal A - Promotion - Zona B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
4
CA Chaco For Ever
732213-12111
5
Huracan Las Heras
73046-10-49
6
Desamparados
72234-8-48
7
Deportivo Maipu
72059-14-56
8
Boca Unidos
71245-10-55
Federal A Zona A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Atletico Guemes
22108429-181138
3
CA Chaco For Ever
21105626-19735
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
2189425-141133
5
Central Norte
2288630-22832
7
Douglas Haig
2287724-28-431
9
Crucero del Norte
2178620-20029
10
Union de Sunchales
21610525-21428
11
Boca Unidos
2175927-34-726
12
San Martin de Formosa
21731121-30-924
14
Sportivo Belgrano
22481021-29-820
Federal A Zona B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Villa Mitre
22109321-91239
2
Deportivo Maipu
22116525-20539
3
Huracan Las Heras
22811317-14335
4
Deportivo Madryn
2195726-141232
7
Sansinena BB
2287718-20-231
8
Olimpo
22831123-22127
9
CASD Camioneros
22510718-21-325
10
Sportivo Estudiantes
21741019-24-525
11
Club Cipolletti
22510725-31-625
12
Desamparados
2159716-21-524
13
Circulo Deportivo
2159720-22-224
14
Club Sportivo Penarol
2157920-20022
15
Sol de Mayo
21451219-32-1317
Federal A - Promotion - Final GroupFederal A Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Atletico Guemes
650110-5515
2
Central Norte
63127-6110
3
Douglas Haig
62315-419
Federal A Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Villa Mitre
63309-5412
2
Olimpo
63126-5110
3
Deportivo Maipu
63127-4310
5
Deportivo Madryn
62136-10-47
7
Sansinena BB
60332-6-43
Federal A Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona AFederal A - Relegation - Zona A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Deportivo Madryn
844012-5716
2
Club Cipolletti
833211-5612
4
Deportivo Roca
82244-10-68
Federal A Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CASD Camioneros
64205-0514
2
Desamparados
63308-2612
4
Club Cipolletti
61413-307
6
Sol de Mayo
61234-11-75
Federal A - Relegation - Zona B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Douglas Haig
834111-7413
4
Atletico Parana
81349-15-66
Federal A - Relegation - Zona C
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Sportivo Belgrano
834115-11413
3
Racing de Cordoba
832313-10311
5
San Lorenzo de Alem
803511-17-63
Federal A - Relegation - Zona D
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Crucero del Norte
83145-6-110
5
Gimnasia y Tiro
82244-10-68
Federal A - Relegation Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Gimnasia y Tiro
20202-202
See all tables
Stadium
SurfaceCapacityOpened