LEAGUES
ArgentinaJuventud Antoniana

Juventud Antoniana fixtures, team info and top players

Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Comunicaciones
1693428-151330
2
Ituzaingo
1684419-15428
3
Colegiales
1683522-19327
4
Canuelas
1574422-15725
5
CA Fenix
1666417-14324
6
CA Defensores Unidos
1665522-21123
7
Deportivo Armenio
1658317-17023
8
Villa San Carlos
1564522-16622
9
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1664620-20022
10
Argentino de Quilmes
1656521-18321
11
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1648416-17-120
12
Dock Sud
1655618-21-320
13
Acassuso
1647519-20-119
14
Deportivo Merlo
1644810-17-716
15
Los Andes
1629515-21-615
16
CD UAI Urquiza
1643917-27-1015
17
CA San Miguel
16331011-23-1212
Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A Federal A Zona A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Olimpo
14103124-81633
2
Sansinena BB
1572623-16723
3
Argentino Monte Maiz
1465317-13423
4
Villa Mitre
1464415-9622
5
Sol de Mayo
1363412-10221
6
CASD Camioneros
1455415-14120
7
Sportivo Estudiantes
1455413-12120
8
Juventud Unida Universitario
1439210-8218
9
Club Sportivo Penarol
1446415-17-218
10
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1445511-11017
11
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
1445512-16-417
12
Ciudad de Bolivar
1452711-16-517
13
Club Cipolletti
1436512-17-515
14
Circulo Deportivo
1434717-21-413
15
Independiente Chivilcoy
152678-13-512
16
Desamparados
1425710-23-1311
17
Huracan Las Heras
133738-9-11
- Huracan Las Heras has been deducted 15 points
Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A Federal A Zona B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Racing de Cordoba
1495024-42032
2
Central Norte
1485118-61229
3
Douglas Haig
1473418-9924
4
San Martin de Formosa
1473422-14824
5
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1466214-6824
6
Sportivo Las Parejas
1473417-13424
7
Gimnasia y Tiro
1472513-11223
8
Crucero del Norte
1464415-19-422
9
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1454515-16-119
10
Union de Sunchales
1443714-19-515
11
Sportivo Belgrano
1443712-17-515
12
Boca Unidos
1436510-16-615
13
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
143569-16-714
14
Juventud Antoniana
153487-18-1113
15
Atletico Parana
1426610-14-412
16
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
1533914-20-612
17
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
14311010-24-1410
  • Qualification next stage
  • Promotion
  • Promotion qualification
  • Relegation

Next match

Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A
Juventud Antoniana
Tomorrow 19:30
Crucero del Norte

Team form

1 - 0
1 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 0

Fixtures

Tomorrow
Juventud Antoniana
19:30
Crucero del Norte
Sun, 10 Jul
Juventud Antoniana
20:00
Boca Unidos
Sat, 16 Jul
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
20:00
Juventud Antoniana
Wed, 20 Jul
Juventud Antoniana
20:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sun, 24 Jul
Racing de Cordoba
20:00
Juventud Antoniana