LEAGUES
RussiaBiolog Novokubansk
OverviewTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
PFLZone Center
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Sokol Saratov
17114237-102737
3
Metalurg Lypetsk
17114230-92137
4
Salyut Belgorod
1782723-23026
5
Khimik-Arsenal
1775527-20726
6
FC Ryazan
1766529-26324
7
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1672731-32-123
8
Ararat Moscow
1772834-36-223
9
Kaluga
1764724-23122
10
Saturn Ramenskoye
1757532-32022
11
Khimki 2
1753923-32-918
12
Strogino
17521015-28-1317
13
FC Rotor Volgograd II
16221214-33-198
14
Kvant Obninsk
1722138-40-328
FormNext
WWWWD
Zone East
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Irtysh
1192021-41729
2
Sakhalin
1253415-16-118
3
Novosibirsk FK
1252516-16017
4
FC Chita
1243513-12115
5
Dinamo Barnaul
113268-15-711
6
Zenit Irkutsk
123096-16-109
FormNext
Grp. 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
PFC Kuban
750217-71015
2
Anzhi Makhachkala
742113-8514
3
FC Kuban-Holding
641112-6613
4
SKA Rostov
640211-7412
5
Legion Dinamo
63308-2612
6
Forte Taganrog
631213-5810
7
Mashuk-KMV
531111-8310
9
Dinamo Stavropol
63129-8110
10
Spartak Nalchik
62137-8-17
11
FK Makhachkala
62138-10-27
12
Krasnodar 3
72148-12-47
13
Druzhba
62137-13-67
14
Inter Cherkessk
51139-14-54
15
Biolog Novokubansk
61145-10-54
16
Yessentuki
50053-11-80
17
Tuapse
50055-19-140
FormNext
LWLLD
Zone South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FC Volgar
19162145-73850
2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
19151354-134146
3
Druzhba
19104529-26334
5
Dinamo Stavropol
1983831-25627
6
Legion Dinamo
1976618-21-327
7
SKA Rostov
1975725-25026
8
Biolog Novokubansk
50500-22-2226
9
FK Makhachkala
1975719-24-526
10
Mashuk-KMV
1966722-17524
11
Kuban Krasnodar
1955922-37-1520
12
Inter Cherkessk
1955924-38-1420
13
Spartak Nalchik
1947818-37-1919
14
Krasnodar 3
19531119-38-1918
15
Anzhi Makhachkala
1937924-32-810
16
Spartak Vladikavkaz
19151314-40-268
FormNext
Zone West
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Veles Moscow
16113234-132136
2
Olimp Dolgoprudny
17112429-161335
4
Torpedo Vladimir
1786323-17630
5
Leningradets
1777327-20728
6
Olimp Khimki
1675418-15326
7
Murom
1673631-23824
8
Rodina
1764727-31-422
9
Pskov 747
1663715-26-1121
10
Kazanka Moscow
1645726-27-117
11
Kolomna
17431015-24-915
12
Znamya
1736814-23-915
13
Luki-Energiya
1634915-29-1413
14
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1720159-35-266
FormNext
Grp. 2
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Tver FC
651016-51116
3
Murom
64119-5413
4
Rodina
641116-13313
5
Kazanka Moscow
632111-11011
6
Dinamo Moscow II
631214-12210
7
Luki-Energiya
53029-459
8
Zenit Irkutsk
62228-628
9
Smolensk
62136-607
10
Leningradets
62138-11-37
11
Znamya
61326-7-16
13
Torpedo Vladimir
61236-7-15
15
Kolomna
60156-17-111
16
FC Chita
60154-17-131
FormNext
Zone Ural-Povolzhye
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Akron Togliatti
17122329-161338
2
FC Chelyabinsk
17113334-171736
3
Ural II
17112434-161835
4
KamAZ
17102537-231432
5
Lada Dimitrovgrad
1773719-18124
6
Zvezda Perm
1764720-20022
7
NoSta
1764723-26-322
8
Volga Ulyanovsk
1762919-26-720
9
Zenit Izhevsk
1753927-27018
10
Tyumen
1775525-21414
11
Lada Togliatti
17311312-47-3510
12
FC Ufa II
17131317-39-226
FormNext
Grp. 3
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Sokol Saratov
641115-31213
2
FC Ryazan
641110-4613
3
Kvant Obninsk
74127-10-313
4
Salyut Belgorod
73407-2513
5
Khimik-Arsenal
63307-2512
7
Strogino
63127-8-110
8
Kaluga
63037-529
9
Khimki 2
630310-11-19
10
Metalurg Lypetsk
62228-9-18
11
Metalurg Vidnoe
52037-706
12
Krasny
61323-4-16
13
Znamya Noginsk
61238-9-15
14
Avangard Kursk
51225-7-25
15
Sakhalin
60151-15-141
16
Fakel-M Voronezh
60064-14-100
FormNext
Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Neftekhimik
25203253-143963
2
KamAZ
25136644-251945
3
Syzran-2003
251321032-30241
4
Volga Ulyanovsk
251141026-25137
5
NoSta
251141039-43-437
6
Zvezda Perm
25107839-34537
FormNext
Grp. 4
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
KamAZ
660023-22118
2
Novosibirsk FK
642010-4614
3
Tyumen
541011-4713
4
Volga Ulyanovsk
54107-0713
6
Zvezda Perm
531113-6710
7
FC Chelyabinsk
630310-649
8
Ural II
62226-8-28
9
Zenit Izhevsk
62046-11-56
10
Dinamo Barnaul
51135-8-34
11
Lada Dimitrovgrad
61144-10-64
12
FC Orenburg II
61144-13-94
13
NoSta
51045-10-53
15
Lada Togliatti
60063-20-170
FormNext
Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Zenit Izhevsk
1255219-14520
2
FC Chelyabinsk
1245318-12617
3
FC Ufa II
1245320-16417
4
Ural II
1244422-14816
5
Lada Togliatti
1223710-33-239
FormNext
PromotionRelegation
See all tables
Stadium
Stadion BiologProgress
SurfaceGrassCapacity2300Opened1995