LEAGUES
England

East Thurrock United

Premier Division Southern Premier Division Central
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Banbury United
26223160-204069
2
Coalville Town
25165457-273053
3
Peterborough Sports
24162667-303750
4
Rushall Olympic
24129346-271945
5
Alvechurch
27136838-281045
6
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
25124934-30440
7
Leiston
23122943-43038
8
Royston Town
271061142-38436
9
Hednesford
2379740-39130
10
Stourbridge
24851135-47-1229
11
St. Ives Town FC
27851438-70-3229
12
Tamworth
23841128-33-528
13
Needham Market
2269738-36227
14
Stratford Town
23831228-40-1227
15
Bromsgrove Sporting
2469921-36-1527
16
Barwell FC
27681339-51-1226
17
Redditch United
25671224-37-1325
18
Biggleswade Town
23581032-32023
19
Hitchin Town
24651330-38-823
20
Lowestoft Town
24651332-55-2323
21
Nuneaton Borough FC
26561536-51-1521
Premier Division Southern Premier Division South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Farnborough
25183452-302257
2
Metropolitan Police FC
26156541-231851
3
Hayes & Yeading United
23162556-223450
4
Taunton Town
24136548-262245
5
Yate Town
23136442-231945
6
Weston Super Mare
24142838-251344
7
Gosport Borough
271341044-321243
8
Chesham United
261110545-341143
9
Poole Town FC
26126849-41842
10
Walton Casuals
281261040-42-242
11
Truro City
21105635-28735
12
Harrow Borough
251121237-44-735
13
Beaconsfield Town
281051341-59-1835
14
Hendon
25931337-41-430
15
Salisbury
2386934-42-830
16
Swindon Supermarine
25771131-43-1228
17
Tiverton
23671035-36-125
18
Hartley Wintney
25741431-48-1725
19
Dorchester Town
27721827-41-1423
20
Kings Langley FC
28471729-51-2219
21
Merthyr Town
25261725-58-3312
22
Wimborne Town
23251623-51-2811
Premier Division Northern Premier Division
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Matlock Town
25172646-222453
2
Bamber Bridge
26153847-341348
3
South Shields
23145439-192047
4
Buxton
25137551-262546
5
Warrington Town
25128543-281544
6
Scarborough Athletic
27135934-35-144
7
Whitby
25124931-30140
8
FC United of Manchester
251141040-33737
9
Stafford Rangers
2599731-24736
10
Atherton Collieries
251131122-25-336
11
Lancaster City
251121233-33035
12
Morpeth Town FC
2396836-34233
13
Basford United
27961225-31-633
14
Radcliffe
26951235-42-732
15
Stalybridge
24931233-33030
16
Gainsborough
26791022-33-1130
17
Hyde United
26841431-43-1228
18
Ashton United
22661029-30-124
19
Mickleover Sports
26661427-45-1824
20
Nantwich Town
23651221-31-1023
21
Witton Albion
22651127-45-1823
22
Grantham Town
25451624-51-2717
Premier Division Isthmian Premier Division
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Worthing
24172560-352553
2
Enfield Town
25145656-352147
3
Lewes
25144762-382446
4
Bishop's Stortford
24128445-261944
5
Kingstonian
23142744-321244
6
Folkestone Invicta
22127350-272343
7
Hornchurch
23132839-231641
8
Carshalton Athletic
23116642-241839
9
Cheshunt
22116539-231639
10
Margate
24114942-41137
11
Corinthian Casuals
23105831-29235
12
Bognor Regis Town
22710535-31431
13
Horsham
24851137-36129
14
Haringey Borough
24610835-40-528
15
Wingate & Finchley
26751438-49-1126
16
Merstham
24821434-46-1226
17
Potters Bar Town
20731034-39-524
18
Brightlingsea Regent
26721725-68-4323
19
Bowers & Pitsea
24641426-42-1622
20
Cray Wanderers
24551431-46-1520
21
East Thurrock United
23451424-58-3417
22
Leatherhead
25341824-65-4113

Next match

Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford
Today 15:00
East Thurrock United

Team form

3 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 1
1 - 3
5 - 0

Fixtures

Sat, 22 Jan
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
East Thurrock United
Sat, 29 Jan
East Thurrock United
15:00
Haringey Borough
Sat, 5 Feb
Lewes
15:00
East Thurrock United
Tue, 8 Feb
East Thurrock United
19:45
Cheshunt
Sat, 12 Feb
East Thurrock United
15:00
Margate

Stadium

GrassSurface
4,000Capacity
Opened