Zenit St. Petersburg II - latest matches, scores and upcoming fixtures
Upcoming matches
Sun, Apr 7
Zenit St. Petersburg IILeon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:00PM
Sun, Apr 14
Dinamo Moscow IIZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Apr 21
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDinamo Vologda
2:00PM
Sun, Apr 28
Chertanovo MoscowZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, May 5
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDynamo Saint Petersburg
2:00PM
Sun, May 12
Torpedo VladimirZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, May 19
Zenit St. Petersburg IIFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
2:00PM
Sun, May 26
Znamya TrudaZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sat, Jun 1
Zenit St. Petersburg IIBaltika-BFU Kaliningrad
2:00PM
Fri, Jun 7
Luki-EnergiyaZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Thu, Jun 13
Zenit St. Petersburg IIRodina-M
2:00PM
Wed, Jun 19
Zvezda Saint PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Tue, Jun 25
Zenit St. Petersburg IITver FC
2:00PM
Mon, Jul 1
Zenit St. Petersburg IISpartak Moscow II
2:00PM
Sun, Jul 7
IrkutskZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Jul 28
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDinamo Moscow II
2:00PM
Sun, Aug 4
Dinamo VologdaZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Aug 11
Zenit St. Petersburg IIChertanovo Moscow
2:00PM
Sat, Aug 17
Dynamo Saint PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Aug 25
Zenit St. Petersburg IITorpedo Vladimir
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk IIZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 8
Zenit St. Petersburg IIZnamya Truda
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 15
Baltika-BFU KaliningradZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 22
Zenit St. Petersburg IILuki-Energiya
2:00PM
Sun, Sep 29
Rodina-MZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Oct 6
Zenit St. Petersburg IIZvezda Saint Petersburg
2:00PM
Sun, Oct 13
Tver FCZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Oct 20
Spartak Moscow IIZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Oct 27
Zenit St. Petersburg IIIrkutsk
3:00PM
Sun, Nov 3
Leon Saturn RamenskoyeZenit St. Petersburg II
3:00PM
Fixtures
Sun, Apr 7
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IILeon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:00PM
Sun, Apr 14
Second League
Dinamo Moscow IIZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, Apr 21
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDinamo Vologda
2:00PM
Sun, Apr 28
Second League
Chertanovo MoscowZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, May 5
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDynamo Saint Petersburg
2:00PM
Sun, May 12
Second League
Torpedo VladimirZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sun, May 19
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IIFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
2:00PM
Sun, May 26
Second League
Znamya TrudaZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM
Sat, Jun 1
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IIBaltika-BFU Kaliningrad
2:00PM
Fri, Jun 7
Second League
Luki-EnergiyaZenit St. Petersburg II
2:00PM