LEAGUES
SpainSalamanca CF UDS

Salamanca CF UDS fixtures, team info and top players

Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Pontevedra
341811566-353165
2
AD Union Adarve
341710754-391561
3
Navalcarnero
341761141-32957
4
Coruxo FC
3414101046-321452
5
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
3414101051-411052
6
Bergantinos CF
3413101136-37-149
7
Leganes B
341391244-341048
8
Compostela
341114947-38947
9
Real Aviles CF
341114943-37647
10
CD Arenteiro
341015935-35045
11
UP Langreo
3411111240-41-144
12
Marino Luanco
341271538-38043
13
Gimnastica Segoviana
341191437-42-542
14
CD Mostoles
341181537-44-741
15
Salamanca CF UDS
3410111326-29-341
16
UD Llanera
341171639-55-1640
17
Arosa SC
341091532-48-1639
18
UC Ceares
34532623-78-5518
Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Osasuna B
342012272-294372
2
Sestao
342010453-223170
3
Real Sociedad C
341514555-302559
4
Rayo Cantabria
341511842-291356
5
Arenas Getxo
341414642-251756
6
San Juan
341491147-39851
7
Racing Rioja
3413111043-39450
8
SD Gernika
341213950-42849
9
Burgos Promesas
3412121042-33948
10
Izarra
3411121133-34-145
11
UD Mutilvera
3411121142-45-345
12
CD Laredo
341361541-36545
13
UD Logrones B
3411121145-39645
14
CD Cayon
347121526-60-3433
15
CD Tropezon
34691940-68-2827
16
Naxara
34682027-53-2626
17
CD Ardoi
345101929-61-3225
18
Pena Sport
34392231-76-4518
Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Numancia
341711645-261962
2
Espanyol B
341761154-46857
3
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
341511845-331256
4
CD Teruel
341313836-37-152
5
Lleida Esportiu
341571238-39-152
6
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
3413111047-371050
7
SD Formentera
341481238-32650
8
Terrassa
341381349-42747
9
Ebro
341114935-29647
10
CD Brea
3411121132-34-245
11
SD Tarazona
341191436-37-142
12
AE Prat
341191433-36-342
13
Cerdanyola del Valles FC
341191445-48-342
14
CE Andratx
3410111337-36141
15
Badalona
34817929-34-541
16
CE Europa
341081633-50-1738
17
SD Huesca B
348131337-44-737
18
Ejea
344111928-57-2923
Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cordoba
34257286-295782
2
Merida
34188849-262362
3
Cacereno
341710748-371161
4
AD Ceuta FC
341412846-321454
5
CD Coria
341581142-40253
6
CD San Roque de Lepe
3414101039-281152
7
Cadiz B
3413111036-35150
8
Villanovense
341481239-281150
9
UD Montijo
341381337-38-147
10
Xerez Deportivo
341381328-40-1247
11
Velez CF
341371439-42-346
12
Antequera
3411111236-37-144
13
Don Benito
3410111343-42141
14
Mensajero
347141335-47-1235
15
Las Palmas B
347101741-61-2031
16
UD San Fernando
34781930-55-2529
17
Panaderia Pulido
345101932-61-2925
18
UD Tamaraceite
34672136-64-2825
Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CF Intercity
341812446-163066
2
La Nucia
341810641-182364
3
Real Murcia
341513642-271558
4
Eldense
341511847-371056
5
Hercules
341511841-311056
6
Mar Menor
341671134-29555
7
Alzira
341312942-36651
8
Granada B
3411131034-32246
9
Melilla
341291336-39-345
10
Atletico Mancha Real
341271532-36-443
11
CD El Ejido 2012
341271530-35-543
12
Socuellamos
3410131129-34-543
13
CDA Aguilas FC
3410111332-36-441
14
Atletico Levante UD
349111433-33038
15
CA Pulpileno
348101623-48-2534
16
Marchamalo
34881833-59-2632
17
CS Puertollano
34852138-50-1229
18
Toledo
346101827-44-1728
  • Promotion
  • Promotion qualification
  • Relegation

Next match

No next match scheduled

Team form

1 - 1
4 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 1

Fixtures

5 September 2021
Salamanca CF UDS
1 - 0
CD Mostoles
11 September 2021
Leganes B
0 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS
19 September 2021
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 0
Bergantinos CF
26 September 2021
CD Arenteiro
1 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS
3 October 2021
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 2
Marino Luanco

Stadium

GrassSurface
17,341Capacity
1970Opened