LEAGUES
Russia

Tom Tomsk II

PFL FNL 2 Grp. 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SKA Rostov
18142232-102244
2
Chayka
18133244-103442
3
Dynamo Makhachkala
18124232-92340
4
Forte Taganrog
17106130-131736
5
Anzhi Makhachkala
1893625-141130
6
FC Kuban-Holding
1885520-16429
7
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1884630-201028
8
Spartak Nalchik
1868418-12626
9
Legion Dinamo
1866622-13924
10
Tuapse
1863919-24-521
11
Dinamo Stavropol
1855823-27-420
12
Biolog Novokubansk
1754823-22119
13
Mashuk-KMV
1854927-27019
14
FC Rotor Volgograd II
18441017-31-1416
15
Druzhba
1836912-27-1515
16
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
18141315-52-377
17
Yessentuki
1811168-70-624
PFL FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Tver FC
18125134-142041
2
Leningradets
18124242-172540
3
Krasava
1894528-141431
4
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1884625-22328
5
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1882826-23326
6
Kairat Moscow
1865723-28-523
7
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1854925-40-1519
8
Luki-Energiya
18431116-38-2215
9
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
18421217-27-1014
10
FC Chita
1827914-27-1313
PFL FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
20171238-83052
2
Dinamo Moscow II
20108240-172338
3
Kazanka Moscow
2094725-17831
4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
2093824-27-330
5
Murom
2077626-18828
6
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
2084828-31-328
7
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
2075827-24326
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2056918-36-1821
9
Torpedo Vladimir
20531216-35-1918
10
Znamya
20541125-32-716
11
Chertanovo Moscow
20431316-38-2215
- Znamya has been deducted 3 points
PFL FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Rodina
20163158-164251
2
FK Saransk
20142444-202444
3
Strogino
20132540-271341
4
Peresvet Domodedovo
2094736-27931
5
SKA-Khabarovsk II
2085729-23629
6
Khimki 2
2075831-23826
7
Saturn Ramenskoye
20731031-32-124
8
Kolomna
20621232-57-2520
9
Znamya Noginsk
20621226-51-2520
10
Kvant Obninsk
20451122-37-1517
11
Metalurg Vidnoe
20231522-58-369
PFL FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Sokol Saratov
20144238-102846
2
Dinamo Briansk
20118137-112641
3
Dinamo Vladivostok
20109138-142439
4
Salyut Belgorod
20123532-201239
5
FC Ryazan
20113627-171036
6
Avangard Kursk
2075827-27026
7
Arsenal Tula II
20731026-31-524
8
Zenit Penza
20631119-32-1321
9
Sakhalin
20521314-36-2217
10
Kaluga
20251310-27-1711
11
Fakel-M Voronezh
2013166-49-436
PFL FNL 2 Grp. 4
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
19134242-142843
2
Amkar-Perm
19122533-171638
3
FC Chelyabinsk
19122533-201338
4
Tyumen
19114450-242637
5
Novosibirsk FK
18113423-121136
6
Zvezda Perm
1993728-21730
7
Irtysh
1876530-31-127
8
Ural II
1982932-30226
9
Spartak Tuymazy
1992836-36026
10
Torpedo Miass
19621118-30-1220
11
Dinamo Barnaul
18531019-25-618
12
NoSta
18521118-29-1117
13
FC Orenburg II
1837818-30-1216
14
Zenit Izhevsk
19231411-36-259
15
Lada Togliatti
19251217-53-368
- Spartak Tuymazy has been deducted 3 points
- Lada Togliatti has been deducted 3 points

Next match

No next match scheduled

Team form

1 - 0
5 - 3
1 - 2
4 - 0
2 - 0

Fixtures

19 July 2015
FC Chita
0 - 1
Tom Tomsk II
22 July 2015
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2 - 2
Tom Tomsk II
2 August 2015
Tom Tomsk II
1 - 0
Irtysh
10 August 2015
Tom Tomsk II
1 - 1
Novokuznetsk
13 August 2015
Tom Tomsk II
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul