LEAGUES
Germany

SC Hessen Dreieich

SC Hessen Dreieich table

Regionalliga

West

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
RW Essen
1182128-91926
W
D
2
Wuppertal
1265120-91123
3
Fortuna Köln
1265120-101023
4
Oberhausen
1164121-71422
5
Preussen Münster
1264223-111222
6
1. FC Köln II
1170429-171221
7
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1163222-101221
8
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1262418-11720
9
SC Wiedenbrück
1154213-8519
10
SV Straelen
1253416-17-118
11
Lippstadt
1252519-21-217
12
SV Rödinghausen
1142510-14-414
13
Schalke 04 II
1233613-20-712
14
RW Ahlen
1226416-25-912
15
Alemannia Aachen
1224611-16-510
16
Bonner SC
1231814-23-910
17
Sportfreunde Lotte
103077-17-109
18
FC Wegberg-Beeck
121479-20-117
19
VfB Homberg
121386-22-166
20
KFC Uerdingen
121389-37-286

North Group North

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Teutonia Ottensen
1165020-71323
2
Holstein Kiel II
1172224-131123
3
SC Weiche Flensburg
1071223-101322
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1154214-12219
5
Lübeck
1142519-13614
6
St. Pauli II
1142515-16-114
7
Eintracht Norderstedt
1126320-19112
8
Hamburger SV II
1032513-17-411
9
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1024414-24-1010
10
Heider SV
1122712-25-138
11
Altonaer FC 93
1112810-28-185

North Group South

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Oldenburg
981021-41725
2
Werder Bremen II
962127-62120
3
Hannover 96 II
951315-9616
4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1034314-14013
5
VfV Hildesheim
1041516-23-713
6
BSV Rehden
1032517-19-211
7
HSC Hannover
103259-17-811
8
Oberneuland
103166-18-1210
9
SSV Jeddeloh
101548-19-118
10
Lüneburger SK Hansa
91359-13-46

Southwest

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
TSV Steinbach
1283121-91227
2
Ulm
1283126-161027
3
Mainz 05 II
1390422-19327
4
Elversberg
1282231-121926
5
Kickers Offenbach
1272317-8923
6
Homburg
1362517-20-320
7
Bahlinger SC
1261511-11019
8
Hoffenheim II
1253422-15718
9
Aalen
1260616-18-218
10
VfB Stuttgart II
1352625-22317
11
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1243518-19-115
12
Hessen Kassel
1243514-15-115
13
FSV Frankfurt
1333717-20-312
14
TuS RW Koblenz
1233612-18-612
15
FCA Walldorf
1233616-24-812
16
Pirmasens
1333710-18-812
17
FC Giessen
1232710-16-611
18
TSG Balingen
1231814-31-1710
19
TSV Schott Mainz
1323813-21-89

Bayern

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
17131346-202640
2
Bayern München II
17115158-213738
3
Burghausen
18112546-271935
4
TSV Buchbach
1896333-161733
5
FC Schweinfurt
1795357-223532
6
FV Illertissen
1885535-221329
7
TSV Aubstadt
1785433-211229
8
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1874723-28-525
9
Augsburg II
1865730-33-323
10
Unterhaching
1664628-32-422
11
SV Heimstetten
1763825-29-421
12
VfB Eichstätt
1863923-37-1421
13
SC Eltersdorf
1662827-34-720
14
Nürnberg II
1847726-27-119
15
FC Memmingen
1854927-37-1019
16
FC Pipinsried
1753925-38-1318
17
SV Schalding-Heining
1845920-36-1617
18
TSV Rain/Lech
18521117-44-2717
19
Greuther Fürth II
1737725-36-1116
20
1860 Rosenheim
17141213-57-447

Northeast

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Berliner AK 07
14111227-131434
2
BFC Dynamo
1493230-141630
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
1392234-92529
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
1383226-101627
5
FSV Luckenwalde
1475224-91526
6
VSG Altglienicke
1375126-121426
7
Babelsberg
1482424-16826
8
Energie Cottbus
1163231-92221
9
Chemnitzer FC
1354417-14319
10
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1454515-15019
11
Germania Halberstadt
1251621-22-116
12
Tennis Borussia
1242616-23-714
13
Hertha Berlin II
1434716-25-913
14
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1433823-39-1612
15
SV Lichtenberg 47
1332812-21-911
16
Tasmania Berlin
1325614-35-2111
17
VfB Auerbach
1331915-34-1910
18
Optik Rathenow
1416712-24-129
19
ZFC Meuselwitz
14301113-28-159
20
FC Eilenburg
141499-33-247
  • Promotion
  • Relegation