LEAGUES
GermanyChemnitzer FC
OverviewTableFixturesTransfers
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
RegionalligaWest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Preussen Münster
1062218-9920
4
Fortuna Köln
953121-111018
5
1. FC Köln II
1044214-10416
6
Schalke 04 II
1144311-7416
9
Alemannia Aachen
74218-5314
10
Wuppertal
933312-15-312
11
SC Wiedenbrück
925214-15-111
12
SV Straelen
924310-13-310
13
SV Rödinghausen
92437-10-310
14
Oberhausen
112459-18-910
15
Lippstadt
91628-10-29
16
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1023510-14-49
17
Sportfreunde Lotte
1023511-23-129
18
Bonner SC
1022610-18-88
19
Bergisch Gladbach
91357-14-76
20
RW Ahlen
1013612-23-116
21
VfB Homberg
81166-16-104
FormNext
WWDWW
North Group North
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SC Weiche Flensburg
870116-51121
2
Teutonia Ottensen
951316-11516
4
St. Pauli II
1051415-15016
7
Hamburger SV II
933316-11512
8
Lüneburger SK Hansa
933310-11-112
9
Holstein Kiel II
93069-16-79
10
Heider SV
81164-19-154
11
Altonaer FC 93
71065-12-73
FormNext
North Group South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
TSV Havelse
962122-61620
2
Werder Bremen II
862015-51020
3
BSV Rehden
952217-10717
4
Oldenburg
842212-8414
5
Hannover 96 II
941414-16-213
6
SSV Jeddeloh
833213-13012
7
VfV Hildesheim
93249-15-611
8
Wolfsburg II
930612-15-39
9
Oberneuland
93066-14-89
10
HSC Hannover
920713-21-86
11
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
70255-15-102
FormNext
Southwest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Freiburg II
1182134-132126
2
TSV Steinbach
1181228-101825
3
Elversberg
1171325-121322
4
Homburg
1171327-151222
5
Kickers Offenbach
1054116-61019
6
Ulm
1153317-10718
7
FSV Frankfurt
1152415-15017
8
TSG Balingen
1043314-13115
9
Pirmasens
114349-15-615
10
Hessen Kassel
1135315-16-114
11
Bahlinger SC
1142519-27-814
12
Aalen
1142513-21-814
13
Hoffenheim II
1141614-18-413
14
Bayern Alzenau
1141615-20-513
15
Mainz 05 II
1041512-19-713
16
VfB Stuttgart II
1033414-15-112
17
TSV Schott Mainz
940518-20-212
18
FCA Walldorf
1123617-24-79
19
Sonnenhof Großaspach
922510-18-88
20
TuS RW Koblenz
92257-16-98
21
FC Giessen
102179-15-67
22
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1013611-21-106
FormNext
Bayern
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
26145749-262347
2
Nürnberg II
25137555-292646
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
25138451-272446
4
FC Schweinfurt
24143748-291944
5
TSV Aubstadt
25116840-35539
6
VfB Eichstätt
26117845-301537
7
Greuther Fürth II
261061030-31-136
8
TSV Buchbach
26108832-28435
9
Augsburg II
2698942-321034
10
SV Schalding-Heining
25951133-43-1032
11
Burghausen
25861133-33030
12
FV Illertissen
25841335-50-1528
13
TSV Rain/Lech
25831425-41-1627
14
SV Heimstetten
26821644-54-1026
15
1860 Rosenheim
26631730-61-3121
16
FC Memmingen
24481218-30-1220
17
VfR Garching
22441421-52-3113
FormNext
Northeast
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
VSG Altglienicke
1071224-121222
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1163222-101221
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
1063121-91221
5
Berliner AK 07
1262425-21420
7
Lokomotive Leipzig
1144319-17216
8
SV Lichtenberg 47
1143414-16-215
9
BFC Dynamo
942322-16614
10
Chemnitzer FC
1142517-15214
11
Energie Cottbus
1142515-17-214
12
Hertha Berlin II
1034311-14-313
13
Babelsberg
1134413-18-513
14
FSV Luckenwalde
1141612-20-813
15
VfB Auerbach
1132618-23-511
16
ZFC Meuselwitz
1124513-20-710
17
Tennis Borussia
1023515-20-59
18
Germania Halberstadt
111468-15-77
19
Optik Rathenow
1114612-24-127
20
Bischofswerdaer FV
1021712-25-137
FormNext
LLWLW
PromotionRelegation
See all tables
Stadium
Stadion ChemnitzChemnitz
SurfaceGrassCapacity18712Opened2016