LEAGUES
RussiaKuban Krasnodar II
OverviewTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
PFLZone Center
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Sokol Saratov
17114237-102737
3
Metalurg Lypetsk
17114230-92137
4
Salyut Belgorod
1782723-23026
5
Khimik-Arsenal
1775527-20726
6
FC Ryazan
1766529-26324
7
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1672731-32-123
8
Ararat Moscow
1772834-36-223
9
Kaluga
1764724-23122
10
Saturn Ramenskoye
1757532-32022
11
Khimki 2
1753923-32-918
12
Strogino
17521015-28-1317
13
FC Rotor Volgograd II
16221214-33-198
14
Kvant Obninsk
1722138-40-328
Zone East
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Irtysh
1192021-41729
2
Sakhalin
1253415-16-118
3
Novosibirsk FK
1252516-16017
4
FC Chita
1243513-12115
5
Dinamo Barnaul
113268-15-711
6
Zenit Irkutsk
123096-16-109
Grp. 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FC Kuban-Holding
16122234-112338
2
PFC Kuban
15111337-152234
4
Legion Dinamo
1595133-92432
5
SKA Rostov
15101439-162331
6
Anzhi Makhachkala
1575325-16926
7
Spartak Nalchik
1565423-17623
8
Dinamo Stavropol
1562722-21120
9
Forte Taganrog
1554623-16719
10
Mashuk-KMV
1554620-24-419
11
FK Makhachkala
1544716-24-816
12
Druzhba
1543816-34-1815
13
Biolog Novokubansk
1542924-33-914
14
Krasnodar 3
1542920-33-1314
15
Inter Cherkessk
1533914-37-2312
16
Yessentuki
15321017-38-2111
17
Tuapse
15111318-51-334
Zone South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FC Volgar
19162145-73850
2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
19151354-134146
3
Druzhba
19104529-26334
5
Dinamo Stavropol
1983831-25627
6
Legion Dinamo
1976618-21-327
7
SKA Rostov
1975725-25026
8
Biolog Novokubansk
50500-22-2226
9
FK Makhachkala
1975719-24-526
10
Mashuk-KMV
1966722-17524
11
Kuban Krasnodar
1955922-37-1520
12
Inter Cherkessk
1955924-38-1420
13
Spartak Nalchik
1947818-37-1919
14
Krasnodar 3
19531119-38-1918
15
Anzhi Makhachkala
1937924-32-810
16
Spartak Vladikavkaz
19151314-40-268
Zone West
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Veles Moscow
16113234-132136
2
Olimp Dolgoprudny
17112429-161335
4
Torpedo Vladimir
1786323-17630
5
Leningradets
1777327-20728
6
Olimp Khimki
1675418-15326
7
Murom
1673631-23824
8
Rodina
1764727-31-422
9
Pskov 747
1663715-26-1121
10
Kazanka Moscow
1645726-27-117
11
Kolomna
17431015-24-915
12
Znamya
1736814-23-915
13
Luki-Energiya
1634915-29-1413
14
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
1720159-35-266
Grp. 2
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Olimp Dolgoprudny
16122224-131138
3
Dinamo Moscow II
1693434-221230
4
Tver FC
1684429-20928
5
Leningradets
1683522-16627
6
Kazanka Moscow
1676332-27527
7
Rodina
1575330-23726
8
Torpedo Vladimir
1473423-16724
9
Murom
1653819-22-318
11
Luki-Energiya
16511018-29-1116
12
Znamya
1636714-18-415
13
Zenit Irkutsk
1242612-17-514
14
Smolensk
1635814-28-1414
15
Kolomna
16331020-34-1412
16
FC Chita
1312109-34-255
Grp. 3
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
15102336-102632
2
Metalurg Lypetsk
1593331-151630
3
Salyut Belgorod
1585226-101629
4
FC Ryazan
1591527-161128
5
Sokol Saratov
1583424-131127
6
Khimik-Arsenal
1566320-18224
7
Strogino
1572620-23-323
8
Krasny
1564521-17422
9
Znamya Noginsk
1556418-15321
10
Kaluga
1562721-19220
11
Avangard Kursk
1546518-22-418
12
Khimki 2
1551918-35-1716
13
Kvant Obninsk
1544714-27-1316
14
Metalurg Vidnoe
15401118-37-1912
15
Sakhalin
1533912-24-1212
16
Fakel-M Voronezh
15201310-33-236
Zone Ural-Povolzhye
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Akron Togliatti
17122329-161338
2
FC Chelyabinsk
17113334-171736
3
Ural II
17112434-161835
4
KamAZ
17102537-231432
5
Lada Dimitrovgrad
1773719-18124
6
Zvezda Perm
1764720-20022
7
NoSta
1764723-26-322
8
Volga Ulyanovsk
1762919-26-720
9
Zenit Izhevsk
1753927-27018
10
Tyumen
1775525-21414
11
Lada Togliatti
17311312-47-3510
12
FC Ufa II
17131317-39-226
Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Neftekhimik
25203253-143963
2
KamAZ
25136644-251945
3
Syzran-2003
251321032-30241
4
Volga Ulyanovsk
251141026-25137
5
NoSta
251141039-43-437
6
Zvezda Perm
25107839-34537
Grp. 4
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Novosibirsk FK
15105031-102135
2
Tyumen
15103224-111333
3
Volga Ulyanovsk
1594219-61331
4
KamAZ
1491438-152328
5
FC Chelyabinsk
1491431-92228
6
Zvezda Perm
1584332-191328
7
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1573519-17224
8
Dinamo Barnaul
1472520-19123
9
NoSta
1553723-26-318
10
Ural II
1445518-21-317
11
Lada Dimitrovgrad
1535719-17214
12
Zenit Izhevsk
15221111-28-178
13
FC Orenburg II
1522118-33-258
14
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
13211016-34-187
15
Lada Togliatti
1411126-50-444
Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Zenit Izhevsk
1255219-14520
2
FC Chelyabinsk
1245318-12617
3
FC Ufa II
1245320-16417
4
Ural II
1244422-14816
5
Lada Togliatti
1223710-33-239
PromotionRelegation
See all tables
Stadium
SurfaceCapacityOpened