LEAGUES
GermanyRot-Weiss Erfurt
OverviewTableFixtures
RegionalligaWest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
RW Essen
22166048-123654
3
Fortuna Köln
24138346-242247
4
Preussen Münster
23134632-191343
5
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
24116744-251939
6
SV Rödinghausen
25116834-28639
7
1. FC Köln II
24108636-28838
9
Oberhausen
26910739-33637
10
Schalke 04 II
24710728-26231
11
Alemannia Aachen
2387819-19031
12
SC Wiedenbrück
25613633-34-131
13
SV Straelen
25871028-37-931
14
FC Wegberg-Beeck
24671124-36-1225
15
Wuppertal
22741125-38-1325
16
VfB Homberg
25651424-45-2123
17
Lippstadt
23410925-39-1422
18
Bergisch Gladbach
25471421-45-2419
19
Sportfreunde Lotte
24471320-47-2719
20
RW Ahlen
252101326-46-2016
21
Bonner SC
24441622-46-2416
Southwest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Freiburg II
22145355-243147
2
TSV Steinbach
23135547-272044
3
Elversberg
24119451-282342
4
Kickers Offenbach
22118340-142641
5
Ulm
22116542-212139
6
FSV Frankfurt
19123431-191239
7
VfB Stuttgart II
24106848-301836
8
Bahlinger SC
24106839-45-636
9
Homburg
2398643-331035
10
TSG Balingen
24105936-32435
11
Mainz 05 II
2487931-35-431
12
Hessen Kassel
2378834-41-729
13
TuS RW Koblenz
23851026-34-829
14
FC Giessen
24771025-31-628
15
Aalen
24771028-38-1028
16
Sonnenhof Großaspach
24761132-40-827
17
Hoffenheim II
24751232-46-1426
18
Pirmasens
2368920-38-1826
19
FCA Walldorf
23741229-38-925
20
TSV Schott Mainz
23641333-58-2522
21
Bayern Alzenau
23561227-45-1821
22
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
23161620-52-329
Bayern
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
27155751-272450
2
Nürnberg II
26147561-322949
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
26148453-282549
4
FC Schweinfurt
24143748-291944
5
TSV Aubstadt
26116943-41239
6
VfB Eichstätt
27117946-321437
7
Greuther Fürth II
271061131-33-236
8
TSV Buchbach
27108932-29335
9
Augsburg II
27981044-35934
10
Burghausen
26961136-35133
11
SV Schalding-Heining
26951234-45-1132
12
FV Illertissen
26941337-51-1431
13
TSV Rain/Lech
26931426-41-1530
14
SV Heimstetten
26821644-54-1026
15
1860 Rosenheim
26631730-61-3121
16
FC Memmingen
24481218-30-1220
17
VfR Garching
22441421-52-3113
Northeast
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
VSG Altglienicke
1181229-141525
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1373325-121324
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
1263324-16821
5
Berliner AK 07
1262425-21420
6
Lokomotive Leipzig
1254320-17319
7
BFC Dynamo
1153326-17918
8
Energie Cottbus
1353518-19-118
9
Chemnitzer FC
1352620-17317
10
Babelsberg
1345418-20-217
12
SV Lichtenberg 47
1344515-20-516
13
FSV Luckenwalde
1343614-22-815
14
Hertha Berlin II
1135312-15-314
15
Germania Halberstadt
1325612-18-611
16
VfB Auerbach
1232718-26-811
17
ZFC Meuselwitz
1325614-22-811
18
Optik Rathenow
1325615-25-1011
19
Tennis Borussia
1023515-20-59
20
Bischofswerdaer FV
1221912-30-187
PromotionRelegation