LEAGUES
Germany

Borussia Mönchengladbach II

Borussia Mönchengladbach II table

Regionalliga

West

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
RW Essen
760114-7718
W
W
2
Preussen Münster
852117-61117
3
Wuppertal
852114-6817
4
Oberhausen
751115-51016
5
Fortuna Köln
843112-5715
6
SC Wiedenbrück
64118-4413
7
Lippstadt
841312-13-113
8
1. FC Köln II
740318-13512
9
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
733110-7312
10
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
832312-9311
11
Schalke 04 II
831410-10010
12
SV Straelen
731312-14-210
13
RW Ahlen
815211-13-28
14
SV Rödinghausen
82156-12-67
15
Sportfreunde Lotte
52036-606
16
Alemannia Aachen
81347-11-46
17
Bonner SC
81169-18-94
18
VfB Homberg
71154-13-94
19
FC Wegberg-Beeck
80355-15-103
20
KFC Uerdingen
70346-21-153

North Group North

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Holstein Kiel II
860216-8818
2
Teutonia Ottensen
752015-31217
3
SC Weiche Flensburg
650113-7615
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
73229-11-211
5
Lübeck
630313-589
6
Eintracht Norderstedt
722312-1118
7
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
722310-14-48
8
St. Pauli II
821510-13-37
9
Hamburger SV II
52038-10-26
10
Heider SV
72058-18-106
11
Altonaer FC 93
81167-21-144

North Group South

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Oldenburg
550011-11015
2
Werder Bremen II
430110-379
3
VfV Hildesheim
630310-12-29
4
BSV Rehden
622212-1118
5
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
61418-627
6
Oberneuland
62135-10-57
7
Hannover 96 II
41128-624
8
Lüneburger SK Hansa
41126-604
9
HSC Hannover
51133-10-74
10
SSV Jeddeloh
40223-11-82

Southwest

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Ulm
752017-11617
2
TSV Steinbach
852112-7517
3
Bahlinger SC
751110-6416
4
Mainz 05 II
850314-15-115
5
Kickers Offenbach
74218-4414
6
Elversberg
741216-8813
7
Sonnenhof Großaspach
841315-12313
8
VfB Stuttgart II
840419-16312
9
Hoffenheim II
832314-11311
10
Pirmasens
832310-11-111
11
Homburg
832312-17-511
12
Hessen Kassel
82339-10-19
13
FSV Frankfurt
822410-13-38
14
TSG Balingen
721410-11-17
15
TuS RW Koblenz
72147-11-47
16
FCA Walldorf
82157-14-77
17
Aalen
72059-12-36
18
FC Giessen
72054-7-36
19
TSV Schott Mainz
81167-14-74

Bayern

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Bayern München II
1283143-142927
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
1190229-111827
3
FC Schweinfurt
1374242-152725
4
Burghausen
1481533-24925
5
TSV Buchbach
1465323-14923
6
TSV Aubstadt
1465325-17823
7
Unterhaching
1362524-27-320
8
FV Illertissen
1354421-16519
9
Augsburg II
1253421-17418
10
FC Pipinsried
1253420-21-118
11
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1353518-23-518
12
VfB Eichstätt
1453621-28-718
13
FC Memmingen
1452722-27-517
14
SV Heimstetten
1351720-23-316
15
Nürnberg II
1435621-23-214
16
SC Eltersdorf
1342721-27-614
17
SV Schalding-Heining
1434716-31-1513
18
Greuther Fürth II
1124516-24-810
19
TSV Rain/Lech
1422109-37-288
20
1860 Rosenheim
1214712-38-267

Northeast

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
BFC Dynamo
1191128-101828
2
Berliner AK 07
1181220-11925
3
FSV Luckenwalde
1063122-71521
4
VSG Altglienicke
1063123-101321
5
Carl Zeiss Jena
961219-61319
6
Babelsberg
951312-10216
7
Germania Halberstadt
950420-15515
8
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1143411-11015
9
Energie Cottbus
741217-71013
10
Hertha Berlin II
933310-13-312
11
Lokomotive Leipzig
732213-7611
12
Chemnitzer FC
83239-8111
13
Tasmania Berlin
1024413-26-1310
14
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1123617-30-139
15
SV Lichtenberg 47
102266-14-88
16
Optik Rathenow
1115510-20-108
17
Tennis Borussia
62139-11-27
18
ZFC Meuselwitz
1020810-19-96
19
FC Eilenburg
110476-21-154
20
VfB Auerbach
81078-27-193
  • Promotion
  • Relegation