LEAGUES
GermanySonnenhof Großaspach
OverviewTableFixturesTransfers
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
RegionalligaWest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Preussen Münster
1062218-9920
4
Fortuna Köln
953121-111018
5
1. FC Köln II
1044214-10416
6
Schalke 04 II
1144311-7416
9
Alemannia Aachen
74218-5314
10
SV Rödinghausen
1034311-10113
11
Wuppertal
933312-15-312
12
SC Wiedenbrück
925214-15-111
13
SV Straelen
924310-13-310
14
Oberhausen
112459-18-910
15
Lippstadt
91628-10-29
16
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1023510-14-49
17
Sportfreunde Lotte
1023511-23-129
18
Bonner SC
1022610-18-88
19
Bergisch Gladbach
91357-14-76
20
RW Ahlen
1013612-23-116
21
VfB Homberg
91176-20-144
FormNext
WWDWW
North Group North
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SC Weiche Flensburg
870116-51121
2
Teutonia Ottensen
951316-11516
4
St. Pauli II
1051415-15016
7
Hamburger SV II
933316-11512
8
Lüneburger SK Hansa
933310-11-112
9
Holstein Kiel II
93069-16-79
10
Heider SV
81164-19-154
11
Altonaer FC 93
71065-12-73
FormNext
North Group South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
TSV Havelse
962122-61620
2
Werder Bremen II
862015-51020
3
BSV Rehden
952217-10717
4
Oldenburg
842212-8414
5
Hannover 96 II
941414-16-213
6
SSV Jeddeloh
833213-13012
7
VfV Hildesheim
93249-15-611
8
Wolfsburg II
930612-15-39
9
Oberneuland
93066-14-89
10
HSC Hannover
920713-21-86
11
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
70255-15-102
FormNext
Southwest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Freiburg II
1182134-132126
2
TSV Steinbach
1181228-101825
3
Kickers Offenbach
1164120-61422
4
Elversberg
1171325-121322
5
Homburg
1171327-151222
6
Ulm
1153317-10718
7
FSV Frankfurt
1152415-15017
8
TSG Balingen
1144315-14116
9
Pirmasens
114349-15-615
10
Hessen Kassel
1135315-16-114
11
Hoffenheim II
1242614-18-414
12
Bahlinger SC
1142519-27-814
13
Aalen
1142513-21-814
14
VfB Stuttgart II
1134414-15-113
15
Bayern Alzenau
1141615-20-513
16
Mainz 05 II
1041512-19-713
17
TSV Schott Mainz
1040618-24-612
18
TuS RW Koblenz
103259-16-711
19
FCA Walldorf
1123617-24-79
20
FC Giessen
1122710-16-68
21
Sonnenhof Großaspach
922510-18-88
22
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1113711-23-126
FormNext
LLLWD
Bayern
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
26145749-262347
2
Nürnberg II
25137555-292646
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
25138451-272446
4
FC Schweinfurt
24143748-291944
5
TSV Aubstadt
25116840-35539
6
VfB Eichstätt
26117845-301537
7
Greuther Fürth II
261061030-31-136
8
TSV Buchbach
27108932-29335
9
Augsburg II
27981044-35934
10
Burghausen
26961136-35133
11
SV Schalding-Heining
25951133-43-1032
12
TSV Rain/Lech
26931426-41-1530
13
FV Illertissen
25841335-50-1528
14
SV Heimstetten
26821644-54-1026
15
1860 Rosenheim
26631730-61-3121
16
FC Memmingen
24481218-30-1220
17
VfR Garching
22441421-52-3113
FormNext
Northeast
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
VSG Altglienicke
1071224-121222
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1263323-121121
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
1163222-111121
5
Berliner AK 07
1262425-21420
6
Lokomotive Leipzig
1254320-17319
7
BFC Dynamo
1052325-16917
8
Chemnitzer FC
1252520-15517
9
Energie Cottbus
1252517-18-117
11
Babelsberg
1244416-18-216
12
SV Lichtenberg 47
1243514-19-515
13
FSV Luckenwalde
1242613-21-814
14
Hertha Berlin II
1034311-14-313
15
VfB Auerbach
1232718-26-811
16
Germania Halberstadt
1224610-16-610
17
ZFC Meuselwitz
1224613-21-810
18
Tennis Borussia
1023515-20-59
19
Optik Rathenow
1215613-25-128
20
Bischofswerdaer FV
1121812-28-167
FormNext
PromotionRelegation
See all tables
Stadium
mechatronik ArenaAspach
SurfaceGrassCapacity10001Opened2011