LEAGUES
GermanyFortuna Düsseldorf II
OverviewTableFixturesTransfers
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
RegionalligaWest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Preussen Münster
1062218-9920
4
Fortuna Köln
953121-111018
5
1. FC Köln II
1044214-10416
6
Schalke 04 II
1144311-7416
9
Alemannia Aachen
74218-5314
10
Wuppertal
933312-15-312
11
SC Wiedenbrück
925214-15-111
12
SV Straelen
924310-13-310
13
SV Rödinghausen
92437-10-310
14
Oberhausen
112459-18-910
15
Lippstadt
91628-10-29
16
Sportfreunde Lotte
1023511-23-129
17
Bonner SC
1022610-18-88
18
FC Wegberg-Beeck
91359-14-56
19
Bergisch Gladbach
91357-14-76
20
RW Ahlen
1013612-23-116
21
VfB Homberg
71156-15-94
FormNext
WWDWW
DWLDW
North Group North
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SC Weiche Flensburg
870116-51121
3
Teutonia Ottensen
951316-11516
6
St. Pauli II
941412-15-313
7
Hamburger SV II
933316-11512
8
Lüneburger SK Hansa
933310-11-112
9
Holstein Kiel II
93069-16-79
10
Heider SV
81164-19-154
11
Altonaer FC 93
71065-12-73
FormNext
North Group South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Werder Bremen II
862015-51020
2
TSV Havelse
852119-61317
3
BSV Rehden
852116-7917
4
Hannover 96 II
941414-16-213
5
SSV Jeddeloh
833213-13012
6
Oldenburg
73229-7211
7
Wolfsburg II
930612-15-39
8
Oberneuland
83056-13-79
9
VfV Hildesheim
82248-15-78
10
HSC Hannover
820613-18-56
11
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
70255-15-102
FormNext
Southwest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
TSV Steinbach
1181228-101825
2
Elversberg
1171325-121322
3
Homburg
1171327-151222
4
Freiburg II
962126-101620
5
Kickers Offenbach
1054116-61019
6
Ulm
1153317-10718
7
FSV Frankfurt
1052315-14117
8
TSG Balingen
1043314-13115
9
Pirmasens
104339-11-215
10
Hessen Kassel
1135315-16-114
11
Bahlinger SC
1042416-23-714
12
Hoffenheim II
1141614-18-413
13
Bayern Alzenau
1141615-20-513
14
Mainz 05 II
1041512-19-713
15
VfB Stuttgart II
1033414-15-112
16
TSV Schott Mainz
940518-20-212
17
Aalen
1032512-21-911
18
FCA Walldorf
1123617-24-79
19
Sonnenhof Großaspach
922510-18-88
20
FC Giessen
92169-14-57
21
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1013611-21-106
22
TuS RW Koblenz
81256-16-105
FormNext
Bayern
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
26145749-262347
2
Nürnberg II
25137555-292646
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
25138451-272446
4
FC Schweinfurt
24143748-291944
5
TSV Aubstadt
25116840-35539
6
VfB Eichstätt
26117845-301537
7
Greuther Fürth II
261061030-31-136
8
TSV Buchbach
26108832-28435
9
Augsburg II
2698942-321034
10
SV Schalding-Heining
25951133-43-1032
11
Burghausen
25861133-33030
12
FV Illertissen
25841335-50-1528
13
TSV Rain/Lech
25831425-41-1627
14
SV Heimstetten
26821644-54-1026
15
1860 Rosenheim
26631730-61-3121
16
FC Memmingen
24481218-30-1220
17
VfR Garching
22441421-52-3113
FormNext
Northeast
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
VSG Altglienicke
971124-101422
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1163222-101221
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
953118-81018
5
Berliner AK 07
1152423-21217
6
Lokomotive Leipzig
1044217-14316
8
BFC Dynamo
942322-16614
9
Energie Cottbus
1142515-17-214
10
Hertha Berlin II
1034311-14-313
11
Babelsberg
1134413-18-513
12
FSV Luckenwalde
1041512-17-513
13
SV Lichtenberg 47
1033411-14-312
14
Chemnitzer FC
1032514-15-111
15
VfB Auerbach
1132618-23-511
16
Tennis Borussia
1023515-20-59
17
ZFC Meuselwitz
1023513-20-79
18
Germania Halberstadt
111468-15-77
19
Optik Rathenow
1014511-21-107
20
Bischofswerdaer FV
1021712-25-137
FormNext
PromotionRelegation
See all tables
Stadium
Paul-Janes-StadionDüsseldorf
SurfaceGrassCapacity7150Opened1930