ข้ามไปยังเนื้อหาหลัก

Chemnitzer FC

เยอรมนี
‌

แมตช์ถัดไป

Regionalliga Northeast
BFC Dynamo
12:00
18 ต.ค.
Chemnitzer FC
แมตช์ทั้งหมด

ฟอร์มการเล่นของทีม

0 - 2
0 - 1
1 - 3
0 - 4
3 - 1

Regionalliga

Northeast
#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
ผลต่าง
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป
1
Chemnitzer FC
12
9
2
1
28-6
+22
29
2
1 - 2
13
8
3
2
38-16
+22
27
9
1 - 2
13
6
3
4
17-18
-1
21

Regionalliga

#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
ผลต่าง
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป
  • การเลื่อนชั้น
  • การตกชั้น
  • เลื่อนชั้น
  • Possible relegation
  • รอบคัดเลือกตกชั้น

สัดส่วนการชนะของโค้ชคะแนนต่อแมตช์

ผู้ทำประตูสูงสุด
Jonas Marx
Chemnitzer FC
5
Tom Baumgart
Chemnitzer FC
5
David Vogt
Chemnitzer FC
4

สนามแข่ง

eins-Stadion - An der GellertstraßeChemnitz
15,479ความจุสนาม
พ.ศ. 2559เริ่มเปิด
หญ้าพื้นสนาม

ข่าว

About

Chemnitzer FC is a football club based in Chemnitz, Germany, playing their home matches at eins-Stadion - An der Gellertstraße. Follow Chemnitzer FC on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jonas Marx leads Chemnitzer FC's scoring in league play with 5 goals this season. Tom Baumgart has contributed 5, while David Vogt has added 4.

Chemnitzer FC have been in excellent form recently, winning 4 of their last 5 matches (80% win rate). They have scored 12 goals and conceded 3 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.6 goals per game. In the Regionalliga Northeast, their recent results include a 2-0 win against VSG Altglienicke, a 0-1 loss to Babelsberg, a 3-1 win against BSG Chemie Leipzig, a 4-0 win against RSV Eintracht 1949, and a 3-1 win against RW Erfurt.

Recent results for Chemnitzer FC:

Upcoming fixtures for Chemnitzer FC:

  • 18 ตุลาคม 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - at BFC Dynamo
  • 24 ตุลาคม 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - vs Magdeburg II
  • 1 พฤศจิกายน 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - at Tasmania Berlin
  • 7 พฤศจิกายน 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - vs Greifswalder FC
  • 21 พฤศจิกายน 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - at FSV Luckenwalde

Looking ahead, Chemnitzer FC have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: BFC Dynamo (away), Magdeburg II (home), Tasmania Berlin (away), Greifswalder FC (home), and FSV Luckenwalde (away).

Chemnitzer FC currently sits in 1st place in the Regionalliga (Northeast) with 29 points from 12 matches (9W 2D 1L).

Northeast
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Chemnitzer FC12921+2229
2RW Erfurt13832+2227
3Hallescher FC12741+1025
4BFC Dynamo12732+924
5Carl Zeiss Jena12714+1022
6Greifswalder FC12642+822
7VSG Altglienicke12633+521
8Erzgebirge Aue12633+321
9FSV Zwickau13634-121
10Lokomotive Leipzig12444016
11Magdeburg II12417-413
12Babelsberg13346-913
13BFC Preussen12255-311
14Hertha Berlin II13247-1310
15BSG Chemie Leipzig12237-79
16RSV Eintracht 194913238-169
17Tasmania Berlin13229-198
18FSV Luckenwalde122010-176

Daniel Berlinski is the current head coach of Chemnitzer FC. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 46% win rate across 39 matches, averaging 1.67 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Sreto Ristić managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 2 matches (50% win rate). Patrick Glöckner managed the club for one season, recording 10 wins from 29 matches (34% win rate). Other former coaches include Horst Steffen.

Chemnitzer FC plays their home matches at eins-Stadion - An der Gellertstraße in Chemnitz, which has a capacity of 15,479.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Chemnitzer FC, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Chemnitzer FC to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

ฟอร์มการเล่นของทีม

Regionalliga

#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
ผลต่าง
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป

Regionalliga

#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
ผลต่าง
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป
  • การเลื่อนชั้น
  • การตกชั้น
  • เลื่อนชั้น
  • Possible relegation
  • รอบคัดเลือกตกชั้น

สัดส่วนการชนะของโค้ชคะแนนต่อแมตช์

ข่าว

About

Chemnitzer FC is a football club based in Chemnitz, Germany, playing their home matches at eins-Stadion - An der Gellertstraße. Follow Chemnitzer FC on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jonas Marx leads Chemnitzer FC's scoring in league play with 5 goals this season. Tom Baumgart has contributed 5, while David Vogt has added 4.

Chemnitzer FC have been in excellent form recently, winning 4 of their last 5 matches (80% win rate). They have scored 12 goals and conceded 3 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.6 goals per game. In the Regionalliga Northeast, their recent results include a 2-0 win against VSG Altglienicke, a 0-1 loss to Babelsberg, a 3-1 win against BSG Chemie Leipzig, a 4-0 win against RSV Eintracht 1949, and a 3-1 win against RW Erfurt.

Recent results for Chemnitzer FC:

Upcoming fixtures for Chemnitzer FC:

  • 18 ตุลาคม 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - at BFC Dynamo
  • 24 ตุลาคม 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - vs Magdeburg II
  • 1 พฤศจิกายน 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - at Tasmania Berlin
  • 7 พฤศจิกายน 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - vs Greifswalder FC
  • 21 พฤศจิกายน 2569: Regionalliga Northeast - at FSV Luckenwalde

Looking ahead, Chemnitzer FC have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: BFC Dynamo (away), Magdeburg II (home), Tasmania Berlin (away), Greifswalder FC (home), and FSV Luckenwalde (away).

Chemnitzer FC currently sits in 1st place in the Regionalliga (Northeast) with 29 points from 12 matches (9W 2D 1L).

Northeast
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Chemnitzer FC12921+2229
2RW Erfurt13832+2227
3Hallescher FC12741+1025
4BFC Dynamo12732+924
5Carl Zeiss Jena12714+1022
6Greifswalder FC12642+822
7VSG Altglienicke12633+521
8Erzgebirge Aue12633+321
9FSV Zwickau13634-121
10Lokomotive Leipzig12444016
11Magdeburg II12417-413
12Babelsberg13346-913
13BFC Preussen12255-311
14Hertha Berlin II13247-1310
15BSG Chemie Leipzig12237-79
16RSV Eintracht 194913238-169
17Tasmania Berlin13229-198
18FSV Luckenwalde122010-176

Daniel Berlinski is the current head coach of Chemnitzer FC. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 46% win rate across 39 matches, averaging 1.67 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Sreto Ristić managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 2 matches (50% win rate). Patrick Glöckner managed the club for one season, recording 10 wins from 29 matches (34% win rate). Other former coaches include Horst Steffen.

Chemnitzer FC plays their home matches at eins-Stadion - An der Gellertstraße in Chemnitz, which has a capacity of 15,479.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Chemnitzer FC, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Chemnitzer FC to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

แมตช์
อาทิตย์ 18 ต.ค.
Regionalliga Northeast
BFC Dynamo
12:00
Chemnitzer FC
เสาร์ 24 ต.ค.
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer FC
12:00
Magdeburg II
อาทิตย์ 1 พ.ย.
Regionalliga Northeast
Tasmania Berlin
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
เสาร์ 7 พ.ย.
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer FC
13:00
Greifswalder FC
เสาร์ 21 พ.ย.
Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Luckenwalde
13:00
Chemnitzer FC

สนามแข่ง

eins-Stadion - An der GellertstraßeChemnitz
15,479ความจุสนาม
พ.ศ. 2559เริ่มเปิด
หญ้าพื้นสนาม