Skip to main content

CFR Cluj

โรมาเนีย
ซิงค์ไปยังปฏิทิน

แมตช์ถัดไป

Superliga Championship Group
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
วันนี้
CFR Cluj
แมตช์ทั้งหมด

ฟอร์มการเล่นของทีม

1 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 2
0 - 0

สถิติฤดูกาล
11 ตัวจริงล่าสุด
7.05
1
1
17Korenica

Liga I

Superliga Championship Group
#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
=
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป
1
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
8
5
1
2
7-6
+1
46
#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
=
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป

Liga I

#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
=
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป
  • รอบคัดเลือกแชมเปียนส์ลีก
  • รอบคัดเลือกยูโรปาคอนเฟอเรนซ์ลีก
  • Conference League playoff
  • รอบคัดเลือกตกชั้น
  • การตกชั้น
  • เพลย์ออฟชิงแชมป์

สัดส่วนการชนะของโค้ชคะแนนต่อแมตช์

นักเตะที่ทำผลงานได้ดีที่สุด
Andrei Cordea
CFR Cluj
7.31
Meriton Korenica
CFR Cluj
7.29
Tidiane Keita
CFR Cluj
7.26
นักเตะแอสซิสต์สูงสุด
นักเตะที่ทำผลงานได้ดีที่สุด
นักเตะแอสซิสต์สูงสุด

สนามแข่ง

Stadionul Dr. Constantin RădulescuCluj-Napoca
23,500ความจุสนาม
พ.ศ. 2516เริ่มเปิด
หญ้าพื้นสนาม

ข่าว

About

CFR Cluj is a football club based in Cluj-Napoca, Romania, playing their home matches at Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu. Follow CFR Cluj on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Andrei Cordea has been the standout performer for CFR Cluj in league play this season with a rating of 7.31. Meriton Korenica and Tidiane Keita have also impressed with ratings of 7.29 and 7.26 respectively.

Andrei Cordea leads CFR Cluj's scoring in league play with 13 goals this season. Meriton Korenica has contributed 9, while Lorenzo Biliboc has added 7.

Adrian Paun is the chief creator for CFR Cluj in league play with 5 assists this season. Louis Munteanu and Andrei Cordea have also been key playmakers with 5 and 4 assists respectively.

CFR Cluj have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 2 during this period. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.4 goals per game. In the Superliga Championship Group, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Dinamo Bucuresti, a 1-0 win against FC Arges Pitesti, a 1-0 win against Universitatea Cluj, a 2-1 win against Rapid Bucuresti, and a 0-0 draw with Universitatea Craiova.

Recent results for CFR Cluj:

Upcoming fixtures for CFR Cluj:

  • 16 พฤษภาคม 2569: Superliga Championship Group - at Dinamo Bucuresti
  • 23 พฤษภาคม 2569: Superliga Championship Group - vs FC Arges Pitesti

CFR Cluj currently sits in 3rd place in the Liga I (Superliga Championship Group) with 41 points from 8 matches (4W 2D 2L).

Superliga Championship Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Universitatea Craiova8512+146
2Universitatea Cluj8602+745
3CFR Cluj8422+141
4Dinamo Bucuresti8323+137
5Rapid Bucuresti9126-633
6FC Arges Pitesti9135-431
Superliga
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Universitatea Craiova301794+2660
2Rapid Bucuresti301686+1756
3Universitatea Cluj301668+2154
4CFR Cluj301587+953
5Dinamo Bucuresti3014106+1452
6FC Arges Pitesti3015510+950
7FCSB3013710+846
8UTA Arad3011109-543
9Botosani3011910+842
10Otelul Galati3011811+741
11FCV Farul Constanta3010713+237
12Petrolul Ploiesti3071112-732
13Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc308814-2832
14FC Unirea Slobozia307419-1925
15Hermannstadt305817-2123
16FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti302622-4112

CFR Cluj's squad consists of 37 players. Goalkeepers: Rares Gal (Romania), Mihai Pinzariu (Romania), Octavian Vâlceanu (Romania), Mihai Popa (Romania). Defenders: Andrei Peteleu (Romania), Marian Huja (Portugal), Aly Abeid (Mauritania), Ilija Masic (Bosnia and Herzegovina), Sheriff Sinyan (Gambia), Simão Rocha (Portugal), Kenneth Omeruo (Nigeria), Matei Cristian Ilie (Romania), Camora (Romania), Christopher Braun (Germany), Costel Avram (Romania), Viktor Kun (Romania). Midfielders: Alin Ferenti (Romania), Cosmin Matei (Romania), Alin Fica (Romania), Adrian Paun (Romania), Ovidiu Perianu (Romania), Tidiane Keita (France), Razvan Gligor (Romania), Denis Crisan (Romania), Karlo Muhar (Croatia), Alexandru Radu (Romania), Damjan Djokovic (Croatia). Forwards: Tudor Cocis (Romania), Mohammed Kamara (Liberia), Alibek Aliev (Russia), Ciprian Ioan Deac (Romania), Meriton Korenica (Kosovo), Islam Slimani (Algeria), Andrei Cordea (Romania), Lorenzo Biliboc (Romania), Andres Sfait (Romania), Luka Zahovic (Slovenia).

CFR Cluj transfers: New signings include Marian Huja (from Pogoń Szczecin), Yuval Sade (from Maccabi Netanya), Marian Huja (from Pogoń Szczecin), Luka Zahovic (from Górnik Zabrze), Mihai Popa (from Torino) and 2 more. Players transferred out include Kurt Zouma (to Al-Wasl), Louis Munteanu (to DC United), Otto Hindrich (to Legia Warszawa), Beni Nkololo (to Panetolikos).

Daniel Pancu is the current head coach of CFR Cluj. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 68% win rate across 25 matches, averaging 2.24 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Dan Petrescu managed the club for 11 seasons, recording 126 wins from 218 matches (58% win rate). Andrea Mandorlini managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 12 wins from 32 matches (38% win rate). Other former coaches include Laurentiu Rus, Adrian Mutu, Marius Sumudica, Edward Iordanescu, Antonio Conceicao, Mircea Rednic, Ioan Andone, and Paulo Sérgio.

CFR Cluj plays their home matches at Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu in Cluj-Napoca, which has a capacity of 23,500.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of CFR Cluj, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow CFR Cluj to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Liga I

#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
=
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป

Liga I

#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
=
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป
  • รอบคัดเลือกแชมเปียนส์ลีก
  • รอบคัดเลือกยูโรปาคอนเฟอเรนซ์ลีก
  • Conference League playoff
  • รอบคัดเลือกตกชั้น
  • การตกชั้น
  • เพลย์ออฟชิงแชมป์

สัดส่วนการชนะของโค้ชคะแนนต่อแมตช์

นักเตะที่ทำผลงานได้ดีที่สุด
นักเตะแอสซิสต์สูงสุด
นักเตะที่ทำผลงานได้ดีที่สุด
นักเตะแอสซิสต์สูงสุด

ข่าว

About

CFR Cluj is a football club based in Cluj-Napoca, Romania, playing their home matches at Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu. Follow CFR Cluj on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Andrei Cordea has been the standout performer for CFR Cluj in league play this season with a rating of 7.31. Meriton Korenica and Tidiane Keita have also impressed with ratings of 7.29 and 7.26 respectively.

Andrei Cordea leads CFR Cluj's scoring in league play with 13 goals this season. Meriton Korenica has contributed 9, while Lorenzo Biliboc has added 7.

Adrian Paun is the chief creator for CFR Cluj in league play with 5 assists this season. Louis Munteanu and Andrei Cordea have also been key playmakers with 5 and 4 assists respectively.

CFR Cluj have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 2 during this period. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.4 goals per game. In the Superliga Championship Group, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Dinamo Bucuresti, a 1-0 win against FC Arges Pitesti, a 1-0 win against Universitatea Cluj, a 2-1 win against Rapid Bucuresti, and a 0-0 draw with Universitatea Craiova.

Recent results for CFR Cluj:

Upcoming fixtures for CFR Cluj:

  • 16 พฤษภาคม 2569: Superliga Championship Group - at Dinamo Bucuresti
  • 23 พฤษภาคม 2569: Superliga Championship Group - vs FC Arges Pitesti

CFR Cluj currently sits in 3rd place in the Liga I (Superliga Championship Group) with 41 points from 8 matches (4W 2D 2L).

Superliga Championship Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Universitatea Craiova8512+146
2Universitatea Cluj8602+745
3CFR Cluj8422+141
4Dinamo Bucuresti8323+137
5Rapid Bucuresti9126-633
6FC Arges Pitesti9135-431
Superliga
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Universitatea Craiova301794+2660
2Rapid Bucuresti301686+1756
3Universitatea Cluj301668+2154
4CFR Cluj301587+953
5Dinamo Bucuresti3014106+1452
6FC Arges Pitesti3015510+950
7FCSB3013710+846
8UTA Arad3011109-543
9Botosani3011910+842
10Otelul Galati3011811+741
11FCV Farul Constanta3010713+237
12Petrolul Ploiesti3071112-732
13Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc308814-2832
14FC Unirea Slobozia307419-1925
15Hermannstadt305817-2123
16FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti302622-4112

CFR Cluj's squad consists of 37 players. Goalkeepers: Rares Gal (Romania), Mihai Pinzariu (Romania), Octavian Vâlceanu (Romania), Mihai Popa (Romania). Defenders: Andrei Peteleu (Romania), Marian Huja (Portugal), Aly Abeid (Mauritania), Ilija Masic (Bosnia and Herzegovina), Sheriff Sinyan (Gambia), Simão Rocha (Portugal), Kenneth Omeruo (Nigeria), Matei Cristian Ilie (Romania), Camora (Romania), Christopher Braun (Germany), Costel Avram (Romania), Viktor Kun (Romania). Midfielders: Alin Ferenti (Romania), Cosmin Matei (Romania), Alin Fica (Romania), Adrian Paun (Romania), Ovidiu Perianu (Romania), Tidiane Keita (France), Razvan Gligor (Romania), Denis Crisan (Romania), Karlo Muhar (Croatia), Alexandru Radu (Romania), Damjan Djokovic (Croatia). Forwards: Tudor Cocis (Romania), Mohammed Kamara (Liberia), Alibek Aliev (Russia), Ciprian Ioan Deac (Romania), Meriton Korenica (Kosovo), Islam Slimani (Algeria), Andrei Cordea (Romania), Lorenzo Biliboc (Romania), Andres Sfait (Romania), Luka Zahovic (Slovenia).

CFR Cluj transfers: New signings include Marian Huja (from Pogoń Szczecin), Yuval Sade (from Maccabi Netanya), Marian Huja (from Pogoń Szczecin), Luka Zahovic (from Górnik Zabrze), Mihai Popa (from Torino) and 2 more. Players transferred out include Kurt Zouma (to Al-Wasl), Louis Munteanu (to DC United), Otto Hindrich (to Legia Warszawa), Beni Nkololo (to Panetolikos).

Daniel Pancu is the current head coach of CFR Cluj. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 68% win rate across 25 matches, averaging 2.24 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Dan Petrescu managed the club for 11 seasons, recording 126 wins from 218 matches (58% win rate). Andrea Mandorlini managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 12 wins from 32 matches (38% win rate). Other former coaches include Laurentiu Rus, Adrian Mutu, Marius Sumudica, Edward Iordanescu, Antonio Conceicao, Mircea Rednic, Ioan Andone, and Paulo Sérgio.

CFR Cluj plays their home matches at Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu in Cluj-Napoca, which has a capacity of 23,500.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of CFR Cluj, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow CFR Cluj to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


แมตช์
วันนี้
Superliga Championship Group
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
CFR Cluj
เสาร์ 23 พ.ค.
Superliga Championship Group
CFR Cluj
14:00
FC Arges Pitesti

สนามแข่ง

Stadionul Dr. Constantin RădulescuCluj-Napoca
23,500ความจุสนาม
พ.ศ. 2516เริ่มเปิด
หญ้าพื้นสนาม