Ana içeriğe geç

FIFA Sıralaması Erkekler

1İspanya2.0121.99616,00
2Arjantin1.9731.9703,00
3Fransa1.9591.94910,00
4İngiltere1.9261.9233,00
5Portekiz1.8081.78820,00
6Brezilya1.8071.8052,00
7Fas1.8051.8041,00
8Belçika1.7791.7781,00
9Hollanda1.7791.7763,00
10Meksika1.7381.754-16,00
11Kolombiya1.7361.740-4,00
12İsviçre1.7251.71114,00
13Almanya1.7181.726-8,00
14Hırvatistan1.7151.723-8,00
15İtalya1.7131.7058,00
16ABD1.7051.69015,00
17Japonya1.6851.67411,00
18Senegal1.6491.653-4,00
19Norveç1.6381.651-13,00
20Uruguay1.6361.6351,00
21Danimarka1.6201.6191,00
22Avusturya1.6011.5992,00
23İran1.5971.610-13,00
24Ekvador1.5871.593-6,00
25Mısır1.5861.597-11,00
26Avustralya1.5811.582-1,00
27Kanada1.5751.5714,00
28Cezayir1.5751.577-2,00
29Fildişi Sahili1.5691.5654,00
30Nijerya1.5681.585-17,00
31Türkiye1.5641.583-19,00
32Güney Kore1.5621.5593,00
33Paraguay1.5521.54210,00
34İsveç1.5441.52618,00
35Rusya1.5371.5307,00
36Ukrayna1.5351.549-14,00
37Polonya1.5151.526-11,00
38Macaristan1.5111.5065,00
39Galler1.5101.517-7,00
40DR Kongo1.5061.49511,00
41Yunanistan1.4991.47326,00
42Kamerun1.4851.4814,00
43İskoçya1.4841.491-7,00
44Sırbistan1.4821.502-20,00
45Slovakya1.4771.4743,00
46Panama1.4771.478-1,00
47Mali1.4741.45618,00
48Güney Afrika1.4691.45118,00
49Venezuela1.4661.469-3,00
50Şili1.4591.4581,00
51Çekya1.4571.467-10,00
52Slovenya1.4521.44111,00
53Peru1.4511.458-7,00
54Kosta Rika1.4451.456-11,00
55Suudi Arabistan1.4431.42617,00
56İrlanda1.4391.441-2,00
57Bosna-Hersek1.4291.40920,00
58Romanya1.4291.456-27,00
59Özbekistan1.4171.4107,00
60Katar1.4161.4115,00
61Tunus1.4151.427-12,00
62Burkina Faso1.4081.4071,00
63Irak1.4011.404-3,00
64Kuzey İrlanda1.3841.36519,00
65BAE1.3771.3707,00
66Arnavutluk1.3761.3760,00
67Honduras1.3751.379-4,00
68Yeşil Burun Adaları1.3741.403-29,00
69Jamaika1.3621.3584,00
70Gana1.3611.387-26,00
71Kuzey Makedonya1.3511.369-18,00
72Ürdün1.3511.3501,00
73İzlanda1.3491.3436,00
74Gürcistan1.3461.355-9,00
75Finlandiya1.3411.342-1,00
76Kosova1.3281.3199,00
77İsrail1.3261.334-8,00
78Bolivya1.3221.326-4,00
79Karadağ1.3151.30213,00
80Curaçao1.3051.28619,00
81Umman1.3031.307-4,00
82Gine1.2971.2961,00
83Angola1.2821.26616,00
84Haiti1.2811.26516,00
85Gabon1.2801.2737,00
86Suriye1.2801.283-3,00
87Uganda1.2781.26414,00
88Yeni Zelanda1.2771.2707,00
89Benin1.2661.25214,00
90Bulgaristan1.2631.272-9,00
91Zambiya1.2611.2565,00
92Filistin1.2541.24410,00
93Tayland1.2511.2510,00
94Belarus1.2501.2437,00
95Guatemala1.2451.2396,00
96Çin1.2421.255-13,00
97Bahreyn1.2401.254-14,00
98Mozambik1.2381.21919,00
99Vietnam1.2311.2274,00
100Tacikistan1.2191.224-5,00
101Lüksemburg1.2191.233-14,00
102El Salvador1.2121.225-13,00
103Ekvator Ginesi1.2001.1955,00
104Kırgızistan1.2001.1928,00
105Trinidad ve Tobago1.1991.220-21,00
106Madagaskar1.1971.203-6,00
107Komorlar1.1921.1884,00
108Ermenistan1.1831.190-7,00
109Gambiya1.1831.16023,00
110Moritanya1.1761.177-1,00
111Nijer1.1731.175-2,00
112Lübnan1.1701.172-2,00
113Libya1.1691.182-13,00
114Kenya1.1691.185-16,00
115Tanzanya1.1671.180-13,00
116Endonezya1.1671.15710,00
117Kazakistan1.1661.181-15,00
118Sudan1.1571.1570,00
119Ruanda1.1561.12729,00
120Togo1.1531.1530,00
121Kuzey Kore1.1511.1510,00
122Estonya1.1471.13116,00
123Namibya1.1461.149-3,00
124Gine-Bissau1.1441.10836,00
125Kıbrıs1.1421.1339,00
126Faroe Adaları1.1401.1373,00
127Azerbaycan1.1391.1327,00
128Surinam1.1381.1326,00
129Zimbabve1.1281.1208,00
130Sierra Leone1.1231.148-25,00
131Malavi1.1221.1220,00
132Kongo1.1021.106-4,00
133Malezya1.1021.08616,00
134Kuveyt1.0991.106-7,00
135Dominik Cumhuriyeti1.0971.07621,00
136Filipinler1.0961.101-5,00
137Nikaragua1.0911.115-24,00
138Hindistan1.0861.0851,00
139Türkmenistan1.0791.0790,00
140Burundi1.0771.078-1,00
141Botsvana1.0741.06410,00
142Guyana1.0711.04922,00
143Letonya1.0691.086-17,00
144Yemen1.0681.0653,00
145Orta Afrika Cumhuriyeti1.0651.081-16,00
146Liberya1.0651.080-15,00
147Etiyopya1.0641.078-14,00
148Litvanya1.0591.0572,00
149Singapur1.0591.0581,00
150Lesotho1.0531.064-11,00
151Saint Kitts ve Nevis1.0411.0365,00
152Solomon Adaları1.0361.0324,00
153Çin Hong Kong ÖİB1.0351.02411,00
154Fiji1.0331.0249,00
155Porto Riko1.0331.0249,00
156Yeni Kaledonya1.0261.037-11,00
157Tahiti1.0161.019-3,00
158Moldova1.0161.0088,00
159Myanmar (Burma)1.0081.009-1,00
160Malta1.00799314,00
161Vanuatu1.0061.0033,00
162Antigua ve Barbuda9939876,00
163Küba9909819,00
164Esvatini9799790,00
165Saint Lucia976977-1,00
166Saint Vincent ve Grenadinler9759687,00
167Papua Yeni Gine969975-6,00
168Afganistan9689680,00
169Grenada968982-14,00
170Güney Sudan960971-11,00
171Bermuda951975-24,00
172Montserrat93991722,00
173Maldivler936944-8,00
174Barbados93591025,00
175Andorra928946-18,00
176Çin Taipei9249240,00
177Kamboçya921922-1,00
178Nepal9159150,00
179Mauritius906911-5,00
180Belize900907-7,00
181Çad8978970,00
182Bangladeş893903-10,00
183Eritre8918874,00
184Sri Lanka89187714,00
185Aruba89087614,00
186Dominika885898-13,00
187Cook Adaları8808782,00
188Laos880885-5,00
189Samoa8768760,00
190Moğolistan8748740,00
191Amerikan Samoası8728720,00
192Butan8718710,00
193Makao8588580,00
194São Tomé ve Príncipe8558550,00
195Cibuti8548540,00
196Brunei850858-8,00
197Pakistan839840-1,00
198Cayman Adaları836850-14,00
199Tonga8368360,00
200Somali832839-7,00
201Cebelitarık8298209,00
202Doğu Timor823831-8,00
203Guam8208200,00
204Turks ve Caicos Adaları8068042,00
205Seyşeller796804-8,00
206ABD Virjin Adaları79578015,00
207Lihtenştayn790798-8,00
208Bahamalar772787-15,00
209Britanya Virjin Adaları753777-24,00
210Anguilla737760-23,00
211San Marino716721-5,00