Skip to main content

Deportes Recoleta

Чилі
Синхронізувати з календарем

Наступний матч

Primera B
Magallanes
16:30
16 трав.
Deportes Recoleta
Усі матчі

Форма команди

2 - 4
2 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 0
1 - 0

Primera B

#
І
В
Н
П
+/-
РМ
О
Форма
Далі
5
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
11
5
4
2
22-15
+7
19

Primera B

#
І
В
Н
П
+/-
РМ
О
Форма
Далі
  • Підвищення у класі
  • Стикові матчі за підвищення у класі
  • Qualification next stage
  • Зона вильоту
Бомбардири
Felipe Báez
Deportes Recoleta
3
Germán Estigarribia
Deportes Recoleta
3
Pedro Sánchez
Deportes Recoleta
3

Стадіон

Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel SánchezRecoleta
2 000Місткість
Побудований
ТраваТип покриття

Новини

About

Deportes Recoleta is a football club based in Recoleta, Chile, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sánchez. Follow Deportes Recoleta on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Felipe Báez leads Deportes Recoleta's scoring in league play with 3 goals this season. Germán Estigarribia has contributed 3, while Pedro Sánchez has added 3.

Deportes Recoleta have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 7 during this period. In the Primera B, their recent results include a 4-2 win against Deportes Copiapo, a 2-2 draw with Curico Unido, a 0-2 loss to Antofagasta, a 0-1 loss to San Marcos, and a 1-0 win against Deportes Santa Cruz.

Recent results for Deportes Recoleta:

Upcoming fixtures for Deportes Recoleta:

  • 16 травня 2026 р.: Primera B - at Magallanes
  • 21 травня 2026 р.: Primera B - vs Cobreloa
  • 30 травня 2026 р.: Primera B - vs San Luis
  • 7 червня 2026 р.: Primera B - at Deportes Iquique
  • 20 червня 2026 р.: Cup Grp. E - vs Colo Colo

Looking ahead, Deportes Recoleta have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Magallanes (away), Cobreloa (home), San Luis (home), Deportes Iquique (away), and Colo Colo (home).

Deportes Recoleta currently sits in 6th place in the Primera B with 19 points from 11 matches (6W 1D 4L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Puerto Montt11713+722
2Cobreloa11632+821
3San Marcos11560+821
4Antofagasta11623+720
5Santiago Wanderers11542+719
6Deportes Recoleta11614+119
7Union Espanola11524+317
8Magallanes11434-115
9Deportes Copiapo11434-215
10Deportes Temuco11353+214
11San Luis11344-213
12Deportes Iquique11254-211
13Curico Unido11254-711
14Union San Felipe11236-119
15Deportes Santa Cruz11146-77
16Rangers11038-113

Deportes Recoleta's squad consists of 27 players. Goalkeepers: José Narr (Chile), Jaime Vargas (Chile), Álvaro Salazar (Chile). Defenders: Francisco Lara (Chile), Francisco Alarcón (Chile), Nicolás Arismendy (Chile), Fabrizio Tomarelli (Chile), Daniel Viveros (Chile), Brayams Viveros (Chile), Christian Cepeda (Argentina), Camilo Rodríguez (Chile). Midfielders: Felipe Saavedra (Chile), Javier Espinoza (Chile), Branco Provoste (Chile), Federico Martin (Argentina), Mikel Arguinarena (Chile), Jose Sapiain (Chile), Ignacio Lara (Chile), Felipe Báez (Chile), Stephan Raddatz (Chile), Nicolás Carvajal (Chile), Gonzalo Álvarez (Chile). Forwards: Germán Estigarribia (Argentina), Pedro Sánchez (Chile), Carlos González (Chile), Ignacio Parada (Chile), Víctor Vásquez (Chile).

Francisco Arrué is the current head coach of Deportes Recoleta. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 54% win rate across 13 matches, averaging 1.69 points per game.

Previously, Felipe Morales managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 2 matches (0% win rate).

Deportes Recoleta plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sánchez in Recoleta, which has a capacity of 2,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Deportes Recoleta, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Deportes Recoleta to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Відсоток перемог тренераОчок за гру

Новини

About

Deportes Recoleta is a football club based in Recoleta, Chile, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sánchez. Follow Deportes Recoleta on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Felipe Báez leads Deportes Recoleta's scoring in league play with 3 goals this season. Germán Estigarribia has contributed 3, while Pedro Sánchez has added 3.

Deportes Recoleta have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 7 during this period. In the Primera B, their recent results include a 4-2 win against Deportes Copiapo, a 2-2 draw with Curico Unido, a 0-2 loss to Antofagasta, a 0-1 loss to San Marcos, and a 1-0 win against Deportes Santa Cruz.

Recent results for Deportes Recoleta:

Upcoming fixtures for Deportes Recoleta:

  • 16 травня 2026 р.: Primera B - at Magallanes
  • 21 травня 2026 р.: Primera B - vs Cobreloa
  • 30 травня 2026 р.: Primera B - vs San Luis
  • 7 червня 2026 р.: Primera B - at Deportes Iquique
  • 20 червня 2026 р.: Cup Grp. E - vs Colo Colo

Looking ahead, Deportes Recoleta have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Magallanes (away), Cobreloa (home), San Luis (home), Deportes Iquique (away), and Colo Colo (home).

Deportes Recoleta currently sits in 6th place in the Primera B with 19 points from 11 matches (6W 1D 4L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Puerto Montt11713+722
2Cobreloa11632+821
3San Marcos11560+821
4Antofagasta11623+720
5Santiago Wanderers11542+719
6Deportes Recoleta11614+119
7Union Espanola11524+317
8Magallanes11434-115
9Deportes Copiapo11434-215
10Deportes Temuco11353+214
11San Luis11344-213
12Deportes Iquique11254-211
13Curico Unido11254-711
14Union San Felipe11236-119
15Deportes Santa Cruz11146-77
16Rangers11038-113

Deportes Recoleta's squad consists of 27 players. Goalkeepers: José Narr (Chile), Jaime Vargas (Chile), Álvaro Salazar (Chile). Defenders: Francisco Lara (Chile), Francisco Alarcón (Chile), Nicolás Arismendy (Chile), Fabrizio Tomarelli (Chile), Daniel Viveros (Chile), Brayams Viveros (Chile), Christian Cepeda (Argentina), Camilo Rodríguez (Chile). Midfielders: Felipe Saavedra (Chile), Javier Espinoza (Chile), Branco Provoste (Chile), Federico Martin (Argentina), Mikel Arguinarena (Chile), Jose Sapiain (Chile), Ignacio Lara (Chile), Felipe Báez (Chile), Stephan Raddatz (Chile), Nicolás Carvajal (Chile), Gonzalo Álvarez (Chile). Forwards: Germán Estigarribia (Argentina), Pedro Sánchez (Chile), Carlos González (Chile), Ignacio Parada (Chile), Víctor Vásquez (Chile).

Francisco Arrué is the current head coach of Deportes Recoleta. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 54% win rate across 13 matches, averaging 1.69 points per game.

Previously, Felipe Morales managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 2 matches (0% win rate).

Deportes Recoleta plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sánchez in Recoleta, which has a capacity of 2,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Deportes Recoleta, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Deportes Recoleta to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


Поєдинки
сб, 16 трав.
Primera B
Magallanes
16:30
Deportes Recoleta
чт, 21 трав.
Primera B
Deportes Recoleta
19:00
Cobreloa
сб, 30 трав.
Primera B
Deportes Recoleta
16:30
San Luis
нд, 7 черв.
Primera B
Deportes Iquique
00:30
Deportes Recoleta
сб, 20 черв.
Cup Grp. E
Deportes Recoleta
21:30
Colo Colo

Стадіон

Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel SánchezRecoleta
2 000Місткість
Побудований
ТраваТип покриття