Chuyển đến nội dung chính

Barletta

Ý
‌

Trận đấu tiếp theo

Serie C Grp. C
Foggia
19:30
9 thg 11
Barletta
Tất cả trận đấu

Phong độ đội bóng

1 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 0

Serie C

Grp. C
#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
1
Potenza
12
9
2
1
32-17
+15
29
2
12
6
4
2
15-8
+7
22
4
12
6
2
4
16-13
+3
20
5
12
6
1
5
24-13
+11
19
6
12
5
4
3
13-9
+4
19
10
12
4
5
3
16-15
+1
17
11
12
4
3
5
21-20
+1
15
13
12
4
3
5
13-15
-2
15
14
12
4
3
5
15-20
-5
15
16
12
4
1
7
16-29
-13
13
17
12
2
6
4
13-16
-3
12
18
12
2
6
4
13-18
-5
12
19
12
2
3
7
10-23
-13
9
20
12
1
4
7
12-20
-8
1
* Crotone đã được trừ bớt 6 điểm

Serie C

#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
1
12
9
2
1
32-17
+15
29
2
12
6
4
2
15-8
+7
22
4
12
6
2
4
16-13
+3
20
5
12
6
1
5
24-13
+11
19
6
12
5
4
3
13-9
+4
19
10
12
4
5
3
16-15
+1
17
11
12
4
3
5
21-20
+1
15
13
12
4
3
5
13-15
-2
15
14
12
4
3
5
15-20
-5
15
16
12
4
1
7
16-29
-13
13
17
12
2
6
4
13-16
-3
12
18
12
2
6
4
13-18
-5
12
19
12
2
3
7
10-23
-13
9
20
12
1
4
7
12-20
-8
1
* Crotone đã được trừ bớt 6 điểm
  • Lên hạng
  • Vòng loại lên hạng
  • Vòng loại xuống hạng
  • Xuống hạng
Xếp loại hạng nhất
Anthony Partipilo
Barletta
7,22
Mateus Castro
Barletta
7,14
Nicola Bizzotto
Barletta
6,87

Sân vận động

Stadio Cosimo PuttilliBarletta
9.000Sức chứa
Khai mạc
CỏBề mặt

Tin tức

About

Barletta is a football club based in Barletta, Italy, playing their home matches at Stadio Cosimo Puttilli. Follow Barletta on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Anthony Partipilo has been the standout performer for Barletta in league play this season with a rating of 7.22. Mateus Castro and Nicola Bizzotto have also impressed with ratings of 7.14 and 6.87 respectively.

Mateus Castro leads Barletta's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Jonathan Alexis Ferrante has contributed 3, while Anthony Partipilo has added 2.

Anthony Partipilo is the chief creator for Barletta in league play with 2 assists this season. Giuseppe Coccia and Idriz Voca have also been key playmakers with 1 and 1 assists respectively.

Barletta have been in mixed form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 2 goals and conceded 3 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.6 goals per game. In the Serie C Grp. C, their recent results include a 0-1 loss to Giugliano, a 1-1 draw with Cavese, a 1-0 win against AZ Picerno, a 0-1 loss to Scafatese, and a 0-0 draw with Monopoli.

Recent results for Barletta:

Upcoming fixtures for Barletta:

Looking ahead, Barletta have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Foggia (away), Team Altamura (home), Audace Cerignola (away), Inter U23 (home), and Savoia (away).

Barletta currently sits in 17th place in the Serie C (Grp. C) with 12 points from 12 matches (2W 6D 4L).

Grp. C
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Potenza12921+1529
2Bari12642+722
3Audace Cerignola12624+820
4Sorrento12624+320
5Catania12615+1119
6Monopoli12543+419
7AZ Picerno12606+318
8Scafatese12462+218
9Inter U2312525+117
10Casertana12453+117
11Cavese12435+115
12Salernitana12363-115
13Foggia12435-215
14Casarano12435-515
15Team Altamura12435-615
16Giugliano12417-1313
17Barletta12264-312
18Savoia12264-512
19Cosenza12237-139
20Crotone12147-81

Barletta transfers: New signings include Mattia Della Rocca (from Avellino), Anthony Partipilo (from Parma), Roberto Malfitano (from Cagliari).

Massimo Paci is the current head coach of Barletta. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 17% win rate across 12 matches, averaging 1.00 points per game.

Barletta plays their home matches at Stadio Cosimo Puttilli in Barletta, which has a capacity of 9,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Barletta, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Barletta to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Serie C

#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
1
12
9
2
1
32-17
+15
29
2
12
6
4
2
15-8
+7
22
4
12
6
2
4
16-13
+3
20
5
12
6
1
5
24-13
+11
19
6
12
5
4
3
13-9
+4
19
10
12
4
5
3
16-15
+1
17
11
12
4
3
5
21-20
+1
15
13
12
4
3
5
13-15
-2
15
14
12
4
3
5
15-20
-5
15
16
12
4
1
7
16-29
-13
13
17
12
2
6
4
13-16
-3
12
18
12
2
6
4
13-18
-5
12
19
12
2
3
7
10-23
-13
9
20
12
1
4
7
12-20
-8
1
* Crotone đã được trừ bớt 6 điểm

Serie C

#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
1
12
9
2
1
32-17
+15
29
2
12
6
4
2
15-8
+7
22
4
12
6
2
4
16-13
+3
20
5
12
6
1
5
24-13
+11
19
6
12
5
4
3
13-9
+4
19
10
12
4
5
3
16-15
+1
17
11
12
4
3
5
21-20
+1
15
13
12
4
3
5
13-15
-2
15
14
12
4
3
5
15-20
-5
15
16
12
4
1
7
16-29
-13
13
17
12
2
6
4
13-16
-3
12
18
12
2
6
4
13-18
-5
12
19
12
2
3
7
10-23
-13
9
20
12
1
4
7
12-20
-8
1
* Crotone đã được trừ bớt 6 điểm
  • Lên hạng
  • Vòng loại lên hạng
  • Vòng loại xuống hạng
  • Xuống hạng

Tỷ lệ thắng của huấn luyện viênĐiểm số mỗi trận

Tin tức

About

Barletta is a football club based in Barletta, Italy, playing their home matches at Stadio Cosimo Puttilli. Follow Barletta on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Anthony Partipilo has been the standout performer for Barletta in league play this season with a rating of 7.22. Mateus Castro and Nicola Bizzotto have also impressed with ratings of 7.14 and 6.87 respectively.

Mateus Castro leads Barletta's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Jonathan Alexis Ferrante has contributed 3, while Anthony Partipilo has added 2.

Anthony Partipilo is the chief creator for Barletta in league play with 2 assists this season. Giuseppe Coccia and Idriz Voca have also been key playmakers with 1 and 1 assists respectively.

Barletta have been in mixed form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 2 goals and conceded 3 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.6 goals per game. In the Serie C Grp. C, their recent results include a 0-1 loss to Giugliano, a 1-1 draw with Cavese, a 1-0 win against AZ Picerno, a 0-1 loss to Scafatese, and a 0-0 draw with Monopoli.

Recent results for Barletta:

Upcoming fixtures for Barletta:

Looking ahead, Barletta have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Foggia (away), Team Altamura (home), Audace Cerignola (away), Inter U23 (home), and Savoia (away).

Barletta currently sits in 17th place in the Serie C (Grp. C) with 12 points from 12 matches (2W 6D 4L).

Grp. C
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Potenza12921+1529
2Bari12642+722
3Audace Cerignola12624+820
4Sorrento12624+320
5Catania12615+1119
6Monopoli12543+419
7AZ Picerno12606+318
8Scafatese12462+218
9Inter U2312525+117
10Casertana12453+117
11Cavese12435+115
12Salernitana12363-115
13Foggia12435-215
14Casarano12435-515
15Team Altamura12435-615
16Giugliano12417-1313
17Barletta12264-312
18Savoia12264-512
19Cosenza12237-139
20Crotone12147-81

Barletta transfers: New signings include Mattia Della Rocca (from Avellino), Anthony Partipilo (from Parma), Roberto Malfitano (from Cagliari).

Massimo Paci is the current head coach of Barletta. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 17% win rate across 12 matches, averaging 1.00 points per game.

Barletta plays their home matches at Stadio Cosimo Puttilli in Barletta, which has a capacity of 9,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Barletta, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Barletta to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Trận đấu
Thứ 2, 9 thg 11
Serie C Grp. C
Foggia
19:30
Barletta
CN, 15 thg 11
Serie C Grp. C
Barletta
16:30
Team Altamura
Thứ 7, 21 thg 11
Serie C Grp. C
Audace Cerignola
13:30
Barletta
CN, 29 thg 11
Serie C Grp. C
Barletta
11:30
Inter U23
Thứ 7, 5 thg 12
Serie C Grp. C
Savoia
16:30
Barletta

Sân vận động

Stadio Cosimo PuttilliBarletta
9.000Sức chứa
Khai mạc
CỏBề mặt