Chuyển đến nội dung chính

FC Bacău

Romania
‌

Trận đấu tiếp theo

Liga II
CS Afumați
09:00
7 thg 11
FC Bacău
Tất cả trận đấu

Phong độ đội bóng

1 - 0
3 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 4

Độ khó lịch thi đấu

3 trận tớiTrung bình

Xem tất cả

Liga II

#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
9
FC Bihor Oradea
12
5
4
3
20-12
+8
19
10
12
5
3
4
23-14
+9
18

Liga II

#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
10
12
5
3
4
23-14
+9
18
  • Vòng loại lên hạng
  • Vòng loại xuống hạng
Top ghi bàn
Paul Mitrica
FC Bacau
4
Andrei Pavel
FC Bacau
3
Romario Moise
FC Bacau
3

Sân vận động

Baza Sportivă FC BacăuRuși-Ciutea
2.000Sức chứa
2021Khai mạc
Nhân tạoBề mặt

Tin tức

About

FC Bacău is a football club based in Ruși-Ciutea, Romania, playing their home matches at Baza Sportivă FC Bacău. Follow FC Bacău on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Paul Mitrica leads FC Bacău's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Andrei Pavel has contributed 3, while Romario Moise has added 3.

FC Bacău have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 4 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the Liga II, they faced a 0-1 loss to FC Bihor Oradea, a 3-0 win against Gloria Bistrița, a 0-1 loss to ASU Politehnica Timișoara, and a 1-4 loss to FC Metaloglobus București. In the Cup Grp. D, they faced a 0-0 draw with Sporting Liesti.

Recent results for FC Bacău:

Upcoming fixtures for FC Bacău:

Looking ahead, FC Bacău face some tough tests on the horizon, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 2 difficult fixtures, and 1 match of moderate difficulty, and 2 more favorable encounters. Upcoming opponents: CS Afumați (away), CS Dinamo București (home), Metalul Buzău (away), Chindia Târgoviște (home), and Comunal Șelimbăr (away).

FC Bacău currently sits in 10th place in the Liga II with 18 points from 12 matches (5W 3D 4L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1ASU Politehnica Timișoara12840+1328
2Chindia Târgoviște12903+1627
3Popești Leordeni12831+1227
4CSM Slatina12813+825
5CSM Reșița12804+424
6Cetatea Suceava12642+1022
7Concordia Chiajna12714+922
8Metalul Buzău12633+521
9FC Bihor Oradea12543+819
10FC Bacău12534+918
11FC Metaloglobus București12534+118
12Gloria Bistrița12606018
13CS Afumați12525-117
14Râmnicu Vâlcea12426-614
15FC Unirea Slobozia12327011
16Steaua București12255-611
17ASA Târgu Mureș12327-811
18CSM Olimpia Satu Mare12165-69
19Comunal Șelimbăr12237-149
20CS Dinamo București12228-168
21CSL Ștefănești122010-226
22CSC Dumbrăvița12048-164

Constantin Enache is the current head coach of FC Bacău. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 40% win rate across 42 matches, averaging 1.45 points per game.

FC Bacău plays their home matches at Baza Sportivă FC Bacău in Ruși-Ciutea, which has a capacity of 2,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of FC Bacău, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow FC Bacău to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Tỷ lệ thắng của huấn luyện viênĐiểm số mỗi trận

Tin tức

About

FC Bacău is a football club based in Ruși-Ciutea, Romania, playing their home matches at Baza Sportivă FC Bacău. Follow FC Bacău on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Paul Mitrica leads FC Bacău's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Andrei Pavel has contributed 3, while Romario Moise has added 3.

FC Bacău have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 4 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the Liga II, they faced a 0-1 loss to FC Bihor Oradea, a 3-0 win against Gloria Bistrița, a 0-1 loss to ASU Politehnica Timișoara, and a 1-4 loss to FC Metaloglobus București. In the Cup Grp. D, they faced a 0-0 draw with Sporting Liesti.

Recent results for FC Bacău:

Upcoming fixtures for FC Bacău:

Looking ahead, FC Bacău face some tough tests on the horizon, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 2 difficult fixtures, and 1 match of moderate difficulty, and 2 more favorable encounters. Upcoming opponents: CS Afumați (away), CS Dinamo București (home), Metalul Buzău (away), Chindia Târgoviște (home), and Comunal Șelimbăr (away).

FC Bacău currently sits in 10th place in the Liga II with 18 points from 12 matches (5W 3D 4L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1ASU Politehnica Timișoara12840+1328
2Chindia Târgoviște12903+1627
3Popești Leordeni12831+1227
4CSM Slatina12813+825
5CSM Reșița12804+424
6Cetatea Suceava12642+1022
7Concordia Chiajna12714+922
8Metalul Buzău12633+521
9FC Bihor Oradea12543+819
10FC Bacău12534+918
11FC Metaloglobus București12534+118
12Gloria Bistrița12606018
13CS Afumați12525-117
14Râmnicu Vâlcea12426-614
15FC Unirea Slobozia12327011
16Steaua București12255-611
17ASA Târgu Mureș12327-811
18CSM Olimpia Satu Mare12165-69
19Comunal Șelimbăr12237-149
20CS Dinamo București12228-168
21CSL Ștefănești122010-226
22CSC Dumbrăvița12048-164

Constantin Enache is the current head coach of FC Bacău. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 40% win rate across 42 matches, averaging 1.45 points per game.

FC Bacău plays their home matches at Baza Sportivă FC Bacău in Ruși-Ciutea, which has a capacity of 2,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of FC Bacău, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow FC Bacău to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Độ khó lịch thi đấu

3 trận tớiTrung bình

Xem tất cả
Trận đấu
Thứ 7, 7 thg 11
Liga II
CS Afumați
09:00
FC Bacău
Thứ 7, 21 thg 11
Liga II
FC Bacău
09:00
CS Dinamo București
Thứ 7, 28 thg 11
Liga II
Metalul Buzău
09:00
FC Bacău
Thứ 4, 2 thg 12
Cup Grp. D
FC Bacău
12:00
FC Voluntari
Thứ 7, 5 thg 12
Liga II
FC Bacău
09:00
Chindia Târgoviște

Sân vận động

Baza Sportivă FC BacăuRuși-Ciutea
2.000Sức chứa
2021Khai mạc
Nhân tạoBề mặt