Chuyển đến nội dung chính

Follo

Na Uy

Trận đấu tiếp theo

2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Hønefoss
12:00
Ngày mai
Follo
Tất cả trận đấu

Phong độ đội bóng

1 - 2
4 - 1
1 - 3
1 - 2
3 - 3

PostNord-ligaen

2. Divisjon Avd. 2
#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
1
Eidsvold TF
16
12
2
2
41-14
+27
38
2
16
12
1
3
36-21
+15
37
3
16
11
0
5
35-19
+16
33
4
16
10
2
4
44-24
+20
32
5
15
8
2
5
24-15
+9
26
9
16
6
3
7
30-31
-1
21
10
16
6
2
8
22-28
-6
20
11
16
4
1
11
22-34
-12
13
12
16
2
4
10
19-35
-16
10
13
16
3
1
12
21-54
-33
10
14
16
2
2
12
19-39
-20
8

PostNord-ligaen

#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
2
16
12
1
3
36-21
+15
37
3
16
11
0
5
35-19
+16
33
4
16
10
2
4
44-24
+20
32
5
15
8
2
5
24-15
+9
26
9
16
6
3
7
30-31
-1
21
10
16
6
2
8
22-28
-6
20
11
16
4
1
11
22-34
-12
13
12
16
2
4
10
19-35
-16
10
13
16
3
1
12
21-54
-33
10
14
16
2
2
12
19-39
-20
8
  • Lên hạng
  • Vòng loại lên hạng
  • Xuống hạng
Top ghi bàn
Nicolai Skoglund
Follo
4
Mustapha Fofana
Follo
3
Gustav Sving Helling
Follo
3

Sân vận động

Ski stadionSki
4.508Sức chứa
1956Khai mạc
CỏBề mặt

Tin tức

About

Follo is a football club based in Ski, Norway, playing their home matches at Ski stadion. Follow Follo on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Nicolai Skoglund leads Follo's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Mustapha Fofana has contributed 3, while Gustav Sving Helling has added 3.

Follo have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 13 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.6 goals per game. In the 2. Divisjon Avd. 2, they faced a 1-2 loss to Trygg/Lade, a 1-4 loss to Junkeren, a 1-3 loss to Rana FK, and a 3-3 draw with Rana FK. In the Cup, they faced a 2-1 win against Råde.

Recent results for Follo:

Upcoming fixtures for Follo:

  • 30 tháng 8, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - at Hønefoss
  • 5 tháng 9, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - vs Tromsdalen
  • 12 tháng 9, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - at Levanger
  • 19 tháng 9, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - vs Eidsvold TF
  • 26 tháng 9, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - at Kjelsås

Looking ahead, Follo have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Hønefoss (away), Tromsdalen (home), Levanger (away), Eidsvold TF (home), and Kjelsås (away).

Follo currently sits in 12th place in the PostNord-ligaen (2. Divisjon Avd. 2) with 10 points from 16 matches (2W 4D 10L).

2. Divisjon Avd. 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Eidsvold TF161222+2738
2Kjelsås161213+1537
3Levanger161105+1633
4Hønefoss161024+2032
5Grorud15825+926
6Lørenskog16826+326
7Stjørdals Blink16727+123
8Tromsdalen15726-323
9Rana FK16637-121
10Junkeren16628-620
11Skeid164111-1213
12Follo162410-1610
13Ull/Kisa163112-3310
14Trygg/Lade162212-208

Follo's squad consists of 38 players. Goalkeepers: Erik Østbye (Norway), Sondre Moerk Aspuvnik (Norway), Fredrik Schroeder Hol (Norway), Sander Rød (Norway), Sebastian Heredia-Randen (Norway), Adam Tamrat Vik (Norway). Defenders: Jabes Maturire (Norway), Shahram Jabari (Norway), Haakon Ludvigsen (Norway), Eliah Sand (Norway), André Nysted (Norway), Almin Hrustic (Norway), Jonas Aune Jorde (Norway). Midfielders: Henrik Hagen (Norway), Florind Lokaj (Kosovo), Emil Tjøstheim (Norway), Øyvind Rishaug (Norway), Axel Tunsjoe (Norway), Sander Wold (Norway), Noah Josefsson (Norway), Niklas Schmidt-Løvlund (Norway), Jarle Petzold (Norway), Rene Elshaug (Norway). Forwards: Habib Diallo (Norway), Albert Tjåland (Norway), Junior Heier (Norway), Nicolai Skoglund (Norway), Yossef Suleman Ibrahim (Norway), Dliet Ghebar (Norway), Fredrik Leren Hoel (Norway), Mustapha Fofana (Norway), Maximilian Dahl (Norway), El Schaddai Furaha (Norway), Mathias Øfsti Bråten (Norway), Otman Khris (Morocco), Lukas Følstad-Andersen (Norway), Gustav Sving Helling (Norway), Joakim Kjensli (Norway).

Olli Harder is the current head coach of Follo. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 13% win rate across 16 matches, averaging 0.63 points per game.

Follo plays their home matches at Ski stadion in Ski, which has a capacity of 4,508.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Follo, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Follo to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

PostNord-ligaen

#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
2
16
12
1
3
36-21
+15
37
3
16
11
0
5
35-19
+16
33
4
16
10
2
4
44-24
+20
32
5
15
8
2
5
24-15
+9
26
9
16
6
3
7
30-31
-1
21
10
16
6
2
8
22-28
-6
20
11
16
4
1
11
22-34
-12
13
12
16
2
4
10
19-35
-16
10
13
16
3
1
12
21-54
-33
10
14
16
2
2
12
19-39
-20
8

PostNord-ligaen

#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
2
16
12
1
3
36-21
+15
37
3
16
11
0
5
35-19
+16
33
4
16
10
2
4
44-24
+20
32
5
15
8
2
5
24-15
+9
26
9
16
6
3
7
30-31
-1
21
10
16
6
2
8
22-28
-6
20
11
16
4
1
11
22-34
-12
13
12
16
2
4
10
19-35
-16
10
13
16
3
1
12
21-54
-33
10
14
16
2
2
12
19-39
-20
8
  • Lên hạng
  • Vòng loại lên hạng
  • Xuống hạng

Tỷ lệ thắng của huấn luyện viênĐiểm số mỗi trận

Tin tức

About

Follo is a football club based in Ski, Norway, playing their home matches at Ski stadion. Follow Follo on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Nicolai Skoglund leads Follo's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Mustapha Fofana has contributed 3, while Gustav Sving Helling has added 3.

Follo have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 13 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.6 goals per game. In the 2. Divisjon Avd. 2, they faced a 1-2 loss to Trygg/Lade, a 1-4 loss to Junkeren, a 1-3 loss to Rana FK, and a 3-3 draw with Rana FK. In the Cup, they faced a 2-1 win against Råde.

Recent results for Follo:

Upcoming fixtures for Follo:

  • 30 tháng 8, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - at Hønefoss
  • 5 tháng 9, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - vs Tromsdalen
  • 12 tháng 9, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - at Levanger
  • 19 tháng 9, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - vs Eidsvold TF
  • 26 tháng 9, 2026: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - at Kjelsås

Looking ahead, Follo have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Hønefoss (away), Tromsdalen (home), Levanger (away), Eidsvold TF (home), and Kjelsås (away).

Follo currently sits in 12th place in the PostNord-ligaen (2. Divisjon Avd. 2) with 10 points from 16 matches (2W 4D 10L).

2. Divisjon Avd. 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Eidsvold TF161222+2738
2Kjelsås161213+1537
3Levanger161105+1633
4Hønefoss161024+2032
5Grorud15825+926
6Lørenskog16826+326
7Stjørdals Blink16727+123
8Tromsdalen15726-323
9Rana FK16637-121
10Junkeren16628-620
11Skeid164111-1213
12Follo162410-1610
13Ull/Kisa163112-3310
14Trygg/Lade162212-208

Follo's squad consists of 38 players. Goalkeepers: Erik Østbye (Norway), Sondre Moerk Aspuvnik (Norway), Fredrik Schroeder Hol (Norway), Sander Rød (Norway), Sebastian Heredia-Randen (Norway), Adam Tamrat Vik (Norway). Defenders: Jabes Maturire (Norway), Shahram Jabari (Norway), Haakon Ludvigsen (Norway), Eliah Sand (Norway), André Nysted (Norway), Almin Hrustic (Norway), Jonas Aune Jorde (Norway). Midfielders: Henrik Hagen (Norway), Florind Lokaj (Kosovo), Emil Tjøstheim (Norway), Øyvind Rishaug (Norway), Axel Tunsjoe (Norway), Sander Wold (Norway), Noah Josefsson (Norway), Niklas Schmidt-Løvlund (Norway), Jarle Petzold (Norway), Rene Elshaug (Norway). Forwards: Habib Diallo (Norway), Albert Tjåland (Norway), Junior Heier (Norway), Nicolai Skoglund (Norway), Yossef Suleman Ibrahim (Norway), Dliet Ghebar (Norway), Fredrik Leren Hoel (Norway), Mustapha Fofana (Norway), Maximilian Dahl (Norway), El Schaddai Furaha (Norway), Mathias Øfsti Bråten (Norway), Otman Khris (Morocco), Lukas Følstad-Andersen (Norway), Gustav Sving Helling (Norway), Joakim Kjensli (Norway).

Olli Harder is the current head coach of Follo. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 13% win rate across 16 matches, averaging 0.63 points per game.

Follo plays their home matches at Ski stadion in Ski, which has a capacity of 4,508.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Follo, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Follo to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Trận đấu
Ngày mai
2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Hønefoss
12:00
Follo
Thứ 7, 5 thg 9
2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Follo
11:00
Tromsdalen
Thứ 7, 12 thg 9
2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Levanger
10:30
Follo
Thứ 7, 19 thg 9
2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Follo
12:00
Eidsvold TF
Thứ 7, 26 thg 9
2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kjelsås
12:00
Follo

Sân vận động

Ski stadionSki
4.508Sức chứa
1956Khai mạc
CỏBề mặt