Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Stabæk 2

Norwegen

Nächstes Spiel

3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Viking 2
11:30
6. Sept.
Stabæk 2
Alle Spiele

Letzte Spiele

1 - 1
2 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 1

Norsk Tipping-ligaen

3. Divisjon Avd. 4
#
SP
G
U
V
+/-
TD
PKT
Form
Nächste
1
Vindbjart
17
10
2
5
44-20
+24
32
2
16
9
5
2
40-24
+16
32
3
17
10
2
5
39-28
+11
32
4
17
8
5
4
32-23
+9
29
6
17
8
2
7
36-32
+4
26
7
17
7
4
6
41-25
+16
25
11
17
5
4
8
33-49
-16
19
12
17
5
1
11
21-32
-11
16
14
17
4
2
11
22-49
-27
14

Norsk Tipping-ligaen

#
SP
G
U
V
+/-
TD
PKT
Form
Nächste
1
17
10
2
5
44-20
+24
32
2
16
9
5
2
40-24
+16
32
3
17
10
2
5
39-28
+11
32
4
17
8
5
4
32-23
+9
29
6
17
8
2
7
36-32
+4
26
7
17
7
4
6
41-25
+16
25
11
17
5
4
8
33-49
-16
19
12
17
5
1
11
21-32
-11
16
14
17
4
2
11
22-49
-27
14
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg
Torschützen
Casper Bachke
Stabaek 2
8
Alfred Gustad Lie
Stabaek 2
7
Oskar Dæhli Oppedal
Stabaek 2
6

Stadion

Nye Nadderud stadionBærum
8.000Kapazität
2026Eröffnung
KunstrasenOberfläche

News

About

Stabæk 2 is a football club based in Bærum, Norway, playing their home matches at Nye Nadderud stadion. Follow Stabæk 2 on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Casper Bachke leads Stabæk 2's scoring in league play with 8 goals this season. Alfred Gustad Lie has contributed 7, while Oskar Dæhli Oppedal has added 6.

Stabæk 2 have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 6 during this period. In the 3. Divisjon Avd. 4, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Viking 2, a 2-2 draw with Brodd, a 2-0 win against Våg, a 0-2 loss to Varhaug, and a 2-1 win against Staal Jørpeland.

Recent results for Stabæk 2:

Upcoming fixtures for Stabæk 2:

  • 6. September 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - at Viking 2
  • 13. September 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - vs Vindbjart
  • 21. September 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - at Odd 2
  • 27. September 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - vs Flekkerøy
  • 5. Oktober 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - vs Haugesund 2

Looking ahead, Stabæk 2 have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Viking 2 (away), Vindbjart (home), Odd 2 (away), Flekkerøy (home), and Haugesund 2 (home).

Stabæk 2 currently sits in 8th place in the Norsk Tipping-ligaen (3. Divisjon Avd. 4) with 23 points from 17 matches (7W 2D 8L).

3. Divisjon Avd. 4
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Vindbjart171025+2432
2Madla16952+1632
3Flekkerøy171025+1132
4Varhaug17854+929
5Mandalskameratene17845+828
6Brodd17827+426
7Viking 217746+1625
8Stabæk 217728-423
9Haugesund 217638-821
10Staal Jørpeland17548-919
11Hinna FK17548-1619
12Våg175111-1116
13Odds Ballklubb 216448-1316
14Åkra174211-2714

Stabæk 2 plays their home matches at Nye Nadderud stadion in Bærum, which has a capacity of 8,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Stabæk 2, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Stabæk 2 to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Norsk Tipping-ligaen

#
SP
G
U
V
+/-
TD
PKT
Form
Nächste
1
17
10
2
5
44-20
+24
32
2
16
9
5
2
40-24
+16
32
3
17
10
2
5
39-28
+11
32
4
17
8
5
4
32-23
+9
29
6
17
8
2
7
36-32
+4
26
7
17
7
4
6
41-25
+16
25
11
17
5
4
8
33-49
-16
19
12
17
5
1
11
21-32
-11
16
14
17
4
2
11
22-49
-27
14

Norsk Tipping-ligaen

#
SP
G
U
V
+/-
TD
PKT
Form
Nächste
1
17
10
2
5
44-20
+24
32
2
16
9
5
2
40-24
+16
32
3
17
10
2
5
39-28
+11
32
4
17
8
5
4
32-23
+9
29
6
17
8
2
7
36-32
+4
26
7
17
7
4
6
41-25
+16
25
11
17
5
4
8
33-49
-16
19
12
17
5
1
11
21-32
-11
16
14
17
4
2
11
22-49
-27
14
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

News

About

Stabæk 2 is a football club based in Bærum, Norway, playing their home matches at Nye Nadderud stadion. Follow Stabæk 2 on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Casper Bachke leads Stabæk 2's scoring in league play with 8 goals this season. Alfred Gustad Lie has contributed 7, while Oskar Dæhli Oppedal has added 6.

Stabæk 2 have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 6 during this period. In the 3. Divisjon Avd. 4, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Viking 2, a 2-2 draw with Brodd, a 2-0 win against Våg, a 0-2 loss to Varhaug, and a 2-1 win against Staal Jørpeland.

Recent results for Stabæk 2:

Upcoming fixtures for Stabæk 2:

  • 6. September 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - at Viking 2
  • 13. September 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - vs Vindbjart
  • 21. September 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - at Odd 2
  • 27. September 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - vs Flekkerøy
  • 5. Oktober 2026: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - vs Haugesund 2

Looking ahead, Stabæk 2 have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Viking 2 (away), Vindbjart (home), Odd 2 (away), Flekkerøy (home), and Haugesund 2 (home).

Stabæk 2 currently sits in 8th place in the Norsk Tipping-ligaen (3. Divisjon Avd. 4) with 23 points from 17 matches (7W 2D 8L).

3. Divisjon Avd. 4
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Vindbjart171025+2432
2Madla16952+1632
3Flekkerøy171025+1132
4Varhaug17854+929
5Mandalskameratene17845+828
6Brodd17827+426
7Viking 217746+1625
8Stabæk 217728-423
9Haugesund 217638-821
10Staal Jørpeland17548-919
11Hinna FK17548-1619
12Våg175111-1116
13Odds Ballklubb 216448-1316
14Åkra174211-2714

Stabæk 2 plays their home matches at Nye Nadderud stadion in Bærum, which has a capacity of 8,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Stabæk 2, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Stabæk 2 to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Spiele
So., 6. Sept.
3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Viking 2
11:30
Stabæk 2
So., 13. Sept.
3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Stabæk 2
16:30
Vindbjart
Mo., 21. Sept.
3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Odd 2
13:00
Stabæk 2
So., 27. Sept.
3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Stabæk 2
14:00
Flekkerøy
Mo., 5. Okt.
3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Stabæk 2
11:30
Haugesund 2

Stadion

Nye Nadderud stadionBærum
8.000Kapazität
2026Eröffnung
KunstrasenOberfläche