Siirry pääsisältöön
Pituus
14
Numero
24 vuotta
10.4.2002
Vasen
Potkujalka
Belgia
Maa
260 t. €
Siirtosumma
30.6.2027
Sopimuksen päättyminen
Pelipaikka
Ensisijainen
Vasen laitahyökkääjä
Muut
Vasen keskikenttäpelaaja
VKK
VLH
Siirtosumma: 260 t. €
Korkein: 280 t. €(30.1.2025)
€280 t.
€210 t.
€140 t.
€69 t.
€0

First Division B 2026/2027

1
Maalit
1
Maalisyötöt
5
Aloitettu
5
Ottelut
352
Pelatut minuutit
7,08
Pisteet
1
Keltaiset kortit
1
Punaiset kortit
Ottelutilastot
Joukkue
Pelatut minuutit
Pelipaikka
Maalit
Maalisyötöt
Keltaiset kortit
Punaiset kortit
Pisteet
First Division B

30.10.

FC Liège
V1 - 0
RFC Seraing
67
VKK
0
0
0
0
7,4
First Division B

24.10.

Virton
V3 - 1
RFC Seraing
90
VKK
1
0
1
0
8,7
First Division B

11.10.

Gent U23
H3 - 2
RFC Seraing
84
VKK
0
0
0
0
7,1
First Division B

19.9.

Genk U23
T2 - 2
RFC Seraing
74
VKK
0
1
0
0
7,5
First Division B

14.8.

KSC Lokeren
H0 - 2
RFC Seraing
37
VKK
0
0
0
1
4,8
First Division B

17.4.

SK Beveren
H1 - 2
RFC Seraing
79
VLH
0
0
0
0
7,1
First Division B

10.4.

KSC Lokeren
T1 - 1
RFC Seraing
90
VLH
0
0
1
0
6,8
First Division B

5.4.

Patro Eisden
V2 - 0
RFC Seraing
90
VLH
1
1
0
0
9,0
First Division B

20.3.

Eupen
T0 - 0
RFC Seraing
59
VLH
0
0
0
0
6,5
First Division B

14.3.

Genk U23
T2 - 2
RFC Seraing
90
VKK
0
0
1
0
7,0
RFC Seraing

30.10.

First Division B
FC Liège
V1 - 0
VKK
67‎’‎
7,4

24.10.

First Division B
Virton
V3 - 1
VKK
90‎’‎
8,7

11.10.

First Division B
Gent U23
H3 - 2
VKK
84‎’‎
7,1

19.9.

First Division B
Genk U23
T2 - 2
VKK
74‎’‎
7,5

14.8.

First Division B
KSC Lokeren
H0 - 2
VKK
37‎’‎
4,8
2026/2027

Heatmap

Pallokosketukset: 205

Kauden potkutilasto

Kohti maalia: 38 %
  • 8Laukaukset
  • 1Maalit
  • 1,34xG
3 - 1
Potkun tyyppiVasen jalkaTilanneÄkkitilaisuusTulosMaali
0,56xG0,42xGOT
Suodatin
Suodatin

Kauden suoritustaso
Pelatut minuutit: 352

Potkut

Maalit
1
Odotetut maalit (xG)
1,29
xG laukaukset maalia kohti (xGOT)
0,61
Rangaistuspotkuttomat xG
1,29
Laukaukset
8
Laukaukset maalia kohti
3

Syötöt

Maalisyötöt
1
Odotetut syötöt (xA)
0,77
Onnistuneet syötöt
101
Onnistuneet syötöt %
80,2 %
Onnistuneet pitkät pallot
6
Onnistuneet pitkät pallot %
85,7 %
Linjan murtavat syötöt
9
Maalimahdollisuudet
12
Onnistuneet keskitykset
1
Onnistuneet keskitykset %
12,5 %

Hallussapito

Onnistuneet harhautukset
3
Onnistuneet harhautukset %
33,3 %
Voitetut kaksinkamppailut
28
Voitetut kaksinkamppailut %
57,1 %
Voitetut pääpallot
2
Voitetut pääpallot %
50,0 %
Pallokosketukset
205
Kosketukset vastustajan rangaistusalueella
17
Menetetyt pallot
6
Voitetut rikkeet
11

Puolustus

Puolustusliikkeet
16
Taklaukset
12
Katkot
1
Rikkeet
3
Noudot
19
Harhautettu
4
Purkupallot
3
Ei päästettyjä maaleja
0
Päästetyt maalit kentällä ollessa
6
xG vastaan kentällä ollessa
4,07

Kurinpito

Keltaiset kortit
1
Punaiset kortit
1

Uutiset

About

Fostave Mabani is a 24-year-old football player who plays as a left winger for RFC Seraing, born on 10. huhtikuuta 2002, who is left-footed. Follow Fostave Mabani on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.

In the 2026/2027 First Division B season, Fostave Mabani has recorded 1 goal, 1 assist, 352 minutes, an average FotMob rating of 7.08, 1 yellow card, 1 red card.

Fostave Mabani's 10 most recent matches are shown below. Visit each match page for full details including lineups, match events, and advanced statistics:

Fostave Mabani's next match is on 7. marraskuuta 2026 when RFC Seraing face Francs Borains in the First Division B.

View Fostave Mabani's shot map on FotMob to see a visual breakdown of every shot taken this season, including expected goals (xG) for each attempt.

Fostave Mabani currently plays for RFC Seraing alongside Nick Gillekens, Oussmane Kébé, Relja Bisevac, Victor Corneillie, Emmanuel Da Costa, Anas Namri, Wassim Bahri, Mahi-Nathan Gnemagnon, Serigne Faye, Matthieu Muland, Moustapha Diop, Romain Jean-Baptiste, Matteo Bisarre, Antoine Lommel, Nabil Bouchentouf, Alexandre Tunkadi, Valerio Di Crescenzo, Matteo Scarpinati, Yannis Lawson, Tom Lockman, Reda Aamer, Amine Messoussa, Nils Velleuer, Boris Ngoua, Yani Rutkowski, and Alek Bisevac. Visit their player pages on FotMob to explore detailed statistics, performance ratings, and career information.

Fostave Mabani's career has also included time at Francs Borains, AEZ Zakakiou, Standard Liège, SL16 FC (Royal Standard de Liège II), and MVV Maastricht.

Fostave Mabani is from Belgium, and the national team includes Senne Lammens, Zeno Debast, Arthur Theate, Brandon Mechele, Maxim De Cuyper, Roméo Lavia, Kevin De Bruyne, Mika Godts, Mandela Keita, Youri Tielemans, Romelu Lukaku, Leandro Trossard, Loïs Openda, Maarten Vandevoordt, Jari De Busser, Mike Penders, Dodi Lukébakio, Nathan Ngoy, Koni De Winter, Kyriani Sabbe, Charles De Ketelaere, Joaquin Seys, Diego Moreira, Malick Fofana, Hans Vanaken, Timothy Castagne, Matias Fernandez-Pardo, and Nicolas Raskin. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.

Fostave Mabani has competed in First Division B, 1. Division, and Eerste Divisie. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Fostave Mabani, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Fostave Mabani to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Ura

Ammattilaisura

RFC Seraing (Ilmainen siirto)elo 2025 - nyt
22
3
35
0
6
0
SL16 FC (Royal Standard de Liège II) (Ilmainen siirto)loka 2022 - kesä 2023
5
0
2
0
  • Ottelut
  • Maalit

Uutiset

About

Fostave Mabani is a 24-year-old football player who plays as a left winger for RFC Seraing, born on 10. huhtikuuta 2002, who is left-footed. Follow Fostave Mabani on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.

In the 2026/2027 First Division B season, Fostave Mabani has recorded 1 goal, 1 assist, 352 minutes, an average FotMob rating of 7.08, 1 yellow card, 1 red card.

Fostave Mabani's 10 most recent matches are shown below. Visit each match page for full details including lineups, match events, and advanced statistics:

Fostave Mabani's next match is on 7. marraskuuta 2026 when RFC Seraing face Francs Borains in the First Division B.

View Fostave Mabani's shot map on FotMob to see a visual breakdown of every shot taken this season, including expected goals (xG) for each attempt.

Fostave Mabani currently plays for RFC Seraing alongside Nick Gillekens, Oussmane Kébé, Relja Bisevac, Victor Corneillie, Emmanuel Da Costa, Anas Namri, Wassim Bahri, Mahi-Nathan Gnemagnon, Serigne Faye, Matthieu Muland, Moustapha Diop, Romain Jean-Baptiste, Matteo Bisarre, Antoine Lommel, Nabil Bouchentouf, Alexandre Tunkadi, Valerio Di Crescenzo, Matteo Scarpinati, Yannis Lawson, Tom Lockman, Reda Aamer, Amine Messoussa, Nils Velleuer, Boris Ngoua, Yani Rutkowski, and Alek Bisevac. Visit their player pages on FotMob to explore detailed statistics, performance ratings, and career information.

Fostave Mabani's career has also included time at Francs Borains, AEZ Zakakiou, Standard Liège, SL16 FC (Royal Standard de Liège II), and MVV Maastricht.

Fostave Mabani is from Belgium, and the national team includes Senne Lammens, Zeno Debast, Arthur Theate, Brandon Mechele, Maxim De Cuyper, Roméo Lavia, Kevin De Bruyne, Mika Godts, Mandela Keita, Youri Tielemans, Romelu Lukaku, Leandro Trossard, Loïs Openda, Maarten Vandevoordt, Jari De Busser, Mike Penders, Dodi Lukébakio, Nathan Ngoy, Koni De Winter, Kyriani Sabbe, Charles De Ketelaere, Joaquin Seys, Diego Moreira, Malick Fofana, Hans Vanaken, Timothy Castagne, Matias Fernandez-Pardo, and Nicolas Raskin. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.

Fostave Mabani has competed in First Division B, 1. Division, and Eerste Divisie. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Fostave Mabani, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Fostave Mabani to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.