Siirry pääsisältöön
24
Numero
19 vuotta
13.2.2007
Belgia
Maa
390 t. €
Siirtosumma
30.6.2027
Sopimuksen päättyminen
Pelipaikka
Ensisijainen
Kärkipelaaja
KäP
Siirtosumma: 390 t. €
Korkein: 650 t. €(1.6.2026)
€650 t.
€480 t.
€320 t.
€160 t.
€0

First Division B 2026/2027

1
Maalit
0
Maalisyötöt
4
Aloitettu
8
Ottelut
371
Pelatut minuutit
6,36
Pisteet
1
Keltaiset kortit
0
Punaiset kortit
Ottelutilastot
Joukkue
Pelatut minuutit
Pelipaikka
Maalit
Maalisyötöt
Keltaiset kortit
Punaiset kortit
Pisteet
First Division B

30.10.

FC Liège
V1 - 0
RFC Seraing
30
-
0
0
1
0
6,0
First Division B

24.10.

Virton
V3 - 1
RFC Seraing
70
KäP
0
0
0
0
6,8
First Division B

11.10.

Gent U23
H3 - 2
RFC Seraing
64
KäP
1
0
0
0
7,1
First Division B

19.9.

Genk U23
T2 - 2
RFC Seraing
82
KäP
0
0
0
0
6,6
First Division B

12.9.

Sporting Hasselt
H1 - 2
RFC Seraing
24
-
0
0
0
0
6,2
First Division B

4.9.

FCV Dender EH
H2 - 0
RFC Seraing
13
-
0
0
0
0
6,3
First Division B

30.8.

K. Lierse SK
T1 - 1
RFC Seraing
0
-
0
0
0
0
-
First Division B

22.8.

Club Brugge NXT
H3 - 2
RFC Seraing
28
-
0
0
0
0
6,0
First Division B

14.8.

KSC Lokeren
H0 - 2
RFC Seraing
60
KäP
0
0
0
0
6,0
First Division B

7.2.

Anderlecht Futures
H1 - 2
RFC Seraing
33
-
0
0
1
0
6,1
RFC Seraing

30.10.

First Division B
FC Liège
V1 - 0
30‎’‎
6,0

24.10.

First Division B
Virton
V3 - 1
KäP
70‎’‎
6,8

11.10.

First Division B
Gent U23
H3 - 2
KäP
64‎’‎
7,1

19.9.

First Division B
Genk U23
T2 - 2
KäP
82‎’‎
6,6

12.9.

First Division B
Sporting Hasselt
H1 - 2
24‎’‎
6,2
2026/2027

Heatmap

Pallokosketukset: 136

Kauden potkutilasto

Kohti maalia: 67 %
  • 6Laukaukset
  • 1Maalit
  • 0,39xG
3 - 2
Potkun tyyppiOikea jalkaTilannePeruspelistäTulosMaali
0,08xG0,13xGOT
Suodatin
Suodatin

Kauden suoritustaso
Pelatut minuutit: 371

Potkut

Maalit
1
Odotetut maalit (xG)
0,39
xG laukaukset maalia kohti (xGOT)
0,38
Rangaistuspotkuttomat xG
0,39
Laukaukset
6
Laukaukset maalia kohti
4
Puskulaukaukset
3

Syötöt

Maalisyötöt
0
Odotetut syötöt (xA)
0,19
Onnistuneet syötöt
52
Onnistuneet syötöt %
68,4 %
Onnistuneet pitkät pallot
3
Onnistuneet pitkät pallot %
75,0 %
Linjan murtavat syötöt
4
Maalimahdollisuudet
2
Luotuja maalipaikkoja
2

Hallussapito

Onnistuneet harhautukset
1
Onnistuneet harhautukset %
10,0 %
Voitetut kaksinkamppailut
23
Voitetut kaksinkamppailut %
39,0 %
Voitetut pääpallot
11
Voitetut pääpallot %
47,8 %
Pallokosketukset
136
Kosketukset vastustajan rangaistusalueella
14
Menetetyt pallot
4
Voitetut rikkeet
6

Puolustus

Puolustusliikkeet
7
Taklaukset
5
Rikkeet
9
Noudot
13
Harhautettu
3
Purkupallot
2
Ei päästettyjä maaleja
0
Päästetyt maalit kentällä ollessa
6
xG vastaan kentällä ollessa
4,53

Kurinpito

Keltaiset kortit
1
Punaiset kortit
0

Uutiset

About

Tom Lockman is a 19-year-old football player who plays as a striker for RFC Seraing, born on 13. helmikuuta 2007. Follow Tom Lockman on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.

In the 2026/2027 First Division B season, Tom Lockman has recorded 1 goal, 0 assists, 371 minutes, an average FotMob rating of 6.36, 1 yellow card.

Tom Lockman's 10 most recent matches are shown below. Visit each match page for full details including lineups, match events, and advanced statistics:

Tom Lockman's next match is on 7. marraskuuta 2026 when RFC Seraing face Francs Borains in the First Division B.

View Tom Lockman's shot map on FotMob to see a visual breakdown of every shot taken this season, including expected goals (xG) for each attempt.

Tom Lockman currently plays for RFC Seraing alongside Nick Gillekens, Oussmane Kébé, Relja Bisevac, Victor Corneillie, Emmanuel Da Costa, Anas Namri, Wassim Bahri, Mahi-Nathan Gnemagnon, Serigne Faye, Matthieu Muland, Fostave Mabani, Moustapha Diop, Romain Jean-Baptiste, Matteo Bisarre, Antoine Lommel, Nabil Bouchentouf, Alexandre Tunkadi, Valerio Di Crescenzo, Matteo Scarpinati, Yannis Lawson, Reda Aamer, Amine Messoussa, Nils Velleuer, Boris Ngoua, Yani Rutkowski, and Alek Bisevac. Visit their player pages on FotMob to explore detailed statistics, performance ratings, and career information.

Tom Lockman is from Belgium, and the national team includes Senne Lammens, Zeno Debast, Arthur Theate, Brandon Mechele, Maxim De Cuyper, Roméo Lavia, Kevin De Bruyne, Mika Godts, Mandela Keita, Youri Tielemans, Romelu Lukaku, Leandro Trossard, Loïs Openda, Maarten Vandevoordt, Jari De Busser, Mike Penders, Dodi Lukébakio, Nathan Ngoy, Koni De Winter, Kyriani Sabbe, Charles De Ketelaere, Joaquin Seys, Diego Moreira, Malick Fofana, Hans Vanaken, Timothy Castagne, Matias Fernandez-Pardo, and Nicolas Raskin. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.

Tom Lockman has competed in First Division B. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Tom Lockman, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Tom Lockman to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Ura

Ammattilaisura

RFC Serainghuhti 2025 - nyt
30
2
  • Ottelut
  • Maalit

Uutiset

About

Tom Lockman is a 19-year-old football player who plays as a striker for RFC Seraing, born on 13. helmikuuta 2007. Follow Tom Lockman on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.

In the 2026/2027 First Division B season, Tom Lockman has recorded 1 goal, 0 assists, 371 minutes, an average FotMob rating of 6.36, 1 yellow card.

Tom Lockman's 10 most recent matches are shown below. Visit each match page for full details including lineups, match events, and advanced statistics:

Tom Lockman's next match is on 7. marraskuuta 2026 when RFC Seraing face Francs Borains in the First Division B.

View Tom Lockman's shot map on FotMob to see a visual breakdown of every shot taken this season, including expected goals (xG) for each attempt.

Tom Lockman currently plays for RFC Seraing alongside Nick Gillekens, Oussmane Kébé, Relja Bisevac, Victor Corneillie, Emmanuel Da Costa, Anas Namri, Wassim Bahri, Mahi-Nathan Gnemagnon, Serigne Faye, Matthieu Muland, Fostave Mabani, Moustapha Diop, Romain Jean-Baptiste, Matteo Bisarre, Antoine Lommel, Nabil Bouchentouf, Alexandre Tunkadi, Valerio Di Crescenzo, Matteo Scarpinati, Yannis Lawson, Reda Aamer, Amine Messoussa, Nils Velleuer, Boris Ngoua, Yani Rutkowski, and Alek Bisevac. Visit their player pages on FotMob to explore detailed statistics, performance ratings, and career information.

Tom Lockman is from Belgium, and the national team includes Senne Lammens, Zeno Debast, Arthur Theate, Brandon Mechele, Maxim De Cuyper, Roméo Lavia, Kevin De Bruyne, Mika Godts, Mandela Keita, Youri Tielemans, Romelu Lukaku, Leandro Trossard, Loïs Openda, Maarten Vandevoordt, Jari De Busser, Mike Penders, Dodi Lukébakio, Nathan Ngoy, Koni De Winter, Kyriani Sabbe, Charles De Ketelaere, Joaquin Seys, Diego Moreira, Malick Fofana, Hans Vanaken, Timothy Castagne, Matias Fernandez-Pardo, and Nicolas Raskin. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.

Tom Lockman has competed in First Division B. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Tom Lockman, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Tom Lockman to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.