Skip to main content

Ammanford

ウェールズ

次の試合

Premier League
Briton Ferry
18:45
7月31日
Ammanford
全試合

Cymru Premier

#
+/-
次へ
1
Airbus UK BroughtonAirbus UK Broughton
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0

Cymru Premier

#
+/-
次へ
14
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
  • チャンピオンシッププレイオフ
  • Conference League playoff
  • 降格決定戦

ニュース

About

Ammanford is a football club based in Wales. Follow Ammanford on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Upcoming fixtures for Ammanford:

  • 2026年7月31日: Premier League - at Briton Ferry
  • 2026年8月7日: Premier League - vs Colwyn Bay
  • 2026年8月14日: Premier League - at Airbus UK Broughton
  • 2026年8月21日: Premier League - vs Connah's Quay Nomads
  • 2026年8月28日: Premier League - at Trefelin BGC

Looking ahead, Ammanford have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Briton Ferry (away), Colwyn Bay (home), Airbus UK Broughton (away), Connah's Quay Nomads (home), and Trefelin BGC (away).

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Ammanford, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Ammanford to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

ニュース

About

Ammanford is a football club based in Wales. Follow Ammanford on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Upcoming fixtures for Ammanford:

Looking ahead, Ammanford have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Briton Ferry (away), Colwyn Bay (home), Airbus UK Broughton (away), Connah's Quay Nomads (home), and Trefelin BGC (away).

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Ammanford, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Ammanford to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


試合
7月31日(金)
Premier League
Briton Ferry
18:45
Ammanford
8月7日(金)
Premier League
Ammanford
18:45
Colwyn Bay
8月14日(金)
Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton
18:45
Ammanford
8月21日(金)
Premier League
Ammanford
18:45
Connah's Quay Nomads
8月28日(金)
Premier League
Trefelin BGC
18:45
Ammanford