본문으로 건너뛰기

Benfica B

포르투갈
‌

다음 경기

Liga Portugal 2
Feirense
PM 1:00
10월 24일
Benfica B
모든 경기

팀 기록

1 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 3
1 - 0

Liga Portugal 2

#
경기
승
무
패
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
4
Penafiel
7
4
1
2
14-7
+7
13

Liga Portugal 2

#
경기
승
무
패
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
  • 승격
  • 승격권
  • 강등권
  • 강등
득점 순위
Gonçalo Moreira
Benfica B
2
Anísio Cabral
Benfica B
1
Bernardes
Benfica B
1

뉴스

About

Benfica B is a football club based in Portugal. Follow Benfica B on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Gonçalo Moreira leads Benfica B's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Anísio Cabral has contributed 1, while Bernardes has added 1.

Benfica B have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the Liga Portugal 2, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Portimonense, a 0-1 loss to Amarante FC, a 0-2 loss to Torreense, a 3-0 win against Académica, and a 1-0 win against Felgueiras 1932.

Recent results for Benfica B:

Upcoming fixtures for Benfica B:

  • 2026년 10월 24일: Liga Portugal 2 - at Feirense
  • 2026년 10월 31일: Liga Portugal 2 - vs Chaves
  • 2026년 11월 8일: Liga Portugal 2 - at Farense
  • 2026년 11월 15일: Liga Portugal 2 - vs AVS Futebol SAD
  • 2026년 11월 29일: Liga Portugal 2 - at Penafiel

Looking ahead, Benfica B have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Feirense (away), Chaves (home), Farense (away), AVS Futebol SAD (home), and Penafiel (away).

Benfica B currently sits in 5th place in the Liga Portugal 2 with 13 points from 7 matches (4W 1D 2L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lusitânia Lourosa7520+717
2Sporting CP B7502+415
3Farense7421+714
4Penafiel7412+713
5Benfica B7412+313
6Tondela7403+212
7Académica7403012
8Vizela7322+111
9União de Leiria7313+110
10Leixões7313+110
11Portimonense7313-110
12AVS Futebol SAD7232+19
13FC Porto B7214-87
14Felgueiras 19327133-26
15Torreense7133-36
16Amarante FC7124-45
17Chaves7124-85
18Feirense7016-81

Benfica B's squad consists of 19 players. Goalkeepers: Pedro Souza (Brazil), Diogo Ferreira (Portugal), Arnas Voitinovičius (Lithuania), Goncalo Sobral (Portugal), Alexander Sandahl (Sweden). Defenders: João Fonseca (Portugal), Guilherme Gaspar (Portugal), Martim Ferreira (Portugal), Rui Silva (Portugal). Midfielders: Felipe Lima (Brazil), Nuno Félix (Portugal), Kevin Pinto (Portugal), Tomás Cruz (Luxembourg). Forwards: Felipe Lima (Brazil), Francisco Neto (Portugal), Olívio Tomé (Portugal), Peter Edokpolor (Nigeria), Francisco Silva (Portugal), Dudu (Portugal).

Benfica B transfers: New signings include Felipe Lima (from Alverca). Players transferred out include Rafael Luís (to Gençlerbirliği), Mauro Furtado (to Girona), André Gomes (to Casa Pia AC), Beni Souza (to Estrela da Amadora), Rafael Rodrigues (to Al-Ain) and 1 more.

Jorge Maciel is the current head coach of Benfica B. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 30% win rate across 10 matches, averaging 1.10 points per game.

Previous managers include Bruno Lage managed the club for one season, recording 8 wins from 13 matches (62% win rate). Hélder Cristóvão managed the club for one season, recording 14 wins from 38 matches (37% win rate).

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Benfica B, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Benfica B to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

감독 승률경기당 승점

뉴스

About

Benfica B is a football club based in Portugal. Follow Benfica B on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Gonçalo Moreira leads Benfica B's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Anísio Cabral has contributed 1, while Bernardes has added 1.

Benfica B have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the Liga Portugal 2, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Portimonense, a 0-1 loss to Amarante FC, a 0-2 loss to Torreense, a 3-0 win against Académica, and a 1-0 win against Felgueiras 1932.

Recent results for Benfica B:

Upcoming fixtures for Benfica B:

  • 2026년 10월 24일: Liga Portugal 2 - at Feirense
  • 2026년 10월 31일: Liga Portugal 2 - vs Chaves
  • 2026년 11월 8일: Liga Portugal 2 - at Farense
  • 2026년 11월 15일: Liga Portugal 2 - vs AVS Futebol SAD
  • 2026년 11월 29일: Liga Portugal 2 - at Penafiel

Looking ahead, Benfica B have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Feirense (away), Chaves (home), Farense (away), AVS Futebol SAD (home), and Penafiel (away).

Benfica B currently sits in 5th place in the Liga Portugal 2 with 13 points from 7 matches (4W 1D 2L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lusitânia Lourosa7520+717
2Sporting CP B7502+415
3Farense7421+714
4Penafiel7412+713
5Benfica B7412+313
6Tondela7403+212
7Académica7403012
8Vizela7322+111
9União de Leiria7313+110
10Leixões7313+110
11Portimonense7313-110
12AVS Futebol SAD7232+19
13FC Porto B7214-87
14Felgueiras 19327133-26
15Torreense7133-36
16Amarante FC7124-45
17Chaves7124-85
18Feirense7016-81

Benfica B's squad consists of 19 players. Goalkeepers: Pedro Souza (Brazil), Diogo Ferreira (Portugal), Arnas Voitinovičius (Lithuania), Goncalo Sobral (Portugal), Alexander Sandahl (Sweden). Defenders: João Fonseca (Portugal), Guilherme Gaspar (Portugal), Martim Ferreira (Portugal), Rui Silva (Portugal). Midfielders: Felipe Lima (Brazil), Nuno Félix (Portugal), Kevin Pinto (Portugal), Tomás Cruz (Luxembourg). Forwards: Felipe Lima (Brazil), Francisco Neto (Portugal), Olívio Tomé (Portugal), Peter Edokpolor (Nigeria), Francisco Silva (Portugal), Dudu (Portugal).

Benfica B transfers: New signings include Felipe Lima (from Alverca). Players transferred out include Rafael Luís (to Gençlerbirliği), Mauro Furtado (to Girona), André Gomes (to Casa Pia AC), Beni Souza (to Estrela da Amadora), Rafael Rodrigues (to Al-Ain) and 1 more.

Jorge Maciel is the current head coach of Benfica B. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 30% win rate across 10 matches, averaging 1.10 points per game.

Previous managers include Bruno Lage managed the club for one season, recording 8 wins from 13 matches (62% win rate). Hélder Cristóvão managed the club for one season, recording 14 wins from 38 matches (37% win rate).

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Benfica B, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Benfica B to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

경기
10월 24일 (토)
Liga Portugal 2
Feirense
PM1:00
Benfica B
10월 31일 (토)
Liga Portugal 2
Benfica B
PM6:00
Chaves
11월 8일 (일)
Liga Portugal 2
Farense
PM2:00
Benfica B
11월 15일 (일)
Liga Portugal 2
Benfica B
PM3:30
AVS Futebol SAD
11월 29일 (일)
Liga Portugal 2
Penafiel
PM3:30
Benfica B