Ga naar hoofdinhoud

Termalica Nieciecza

Polen
‌

Volgende wedstrijd

I Liga
Termalica Nieciecza
14:30
7 nov
Chrobry Głogów
Alle wedstrijden

Recente wedstrijden

2 - 2
2 - 0
3 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 1

Speelschema-moeilijkheid

Volgende 3Goed te doen

Alles bekijken
Seizoenstatistieken
Laatste opstelling
6,57
Assists2
Doelpunten5
9Jiménez

I Liga

#
GS
W
G
V
+/-
DS
PTN
Vorm
volgende
6
Polonia Bytom
13
5
6
2
23-20
+3
21

I Liga

#
GS
W
G
V
+/-
DS
PTN
Vorm
volgende
  • Promotie
  • Promotie kwalificatie
  • Degradatie

Winstpercentage van de coachPunten per wedstrijd

Topscorers
Kamil Zapolnik
Termalica Nieciecza
8
Damian Hilbrycht
Termalica Nieciecza
3
Ivan Durdov
Termalica Nieciecza
2

Stadion

Stadion Sportowy Bruk-Bet TermalicaNieciecza
4.666Capaciteit
2007Geopend
GrasOndergrond

Nieuws

About

Termalica Nieciecza is a football club based in Nieciecza, Poland, playing their home matches at Stadion Sportowy Bruk-Bet Termalica. Follow Termalica Nieciecza on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Kamil Zapolnik leads Termalica Nieciecza's scoring in league play with 8 goals this season. Damian Hilbrycht has contributed 3, while Ivan Durdov has added 2.

Termalica Nieciecza have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 6 during this period. In the I Liga, they faced a 2-2 draw with Skierniewice, a 2-0 win against Puszcza Niepołomice, a 1-3 loss to Arka Gdynia, and a 1-1 draw with Miedź Legnica. In the FA Cup, they faced a 1-0 win against Olimpia Grudziądz.

Recent results for Termalica Nieciecza:

Upcoming fixtures for Termalica Nieciecza:

Looking ahead, Termalica Nieciecza face a mixed set of upcoming fixtures, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 1 difficult fixture, and 3 matches of moderate difficulty, and 1 more favorable encounter. Upcoming opponents: Chrobry Głogów (home), TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (away), Stal Rzeszów (home), Polonia Bytom (away), and Ruch Chorzów (away).

Termalica Nieciecza currently sits in 7th place in the I Liga with 21 points from 13 matches (6W 3D 4L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Polonia Warszawa13643+522
2Lechia Gdańsk13715+422
3ŁKS Łódź13643+422
4Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki13634+721
5Ruch Chorzów12633+521
6Polonia Bytom13562+321
7Termalica Nieciecza13634+221
8Miedź Legnica13544+719
9Warta Poznań13616+319
10Stal Rzeszów13535-618
11Stal Mielec13445-1016
12TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała13292-115
13Pogoń Siedlce12435-115
14Arka Gdynia12426014
15Chrobry Głogów12345-213
16Puszcza Niepołomice13418-413
17Odra Opole13337-812
18Skierniewice13328-811

Termalica Nieciecza transfers: New signings include Michal Synos (from Górnik Zabrze). Players transferred out include Morgan Faßbender (to Korona Kielce).

Marcin Brosz is the current head coach of Termalica Nieciecza. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 43% win rate across 91 matches, averaging 1.52 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Mariusz Lewandowski managed the club for one season, recording 7 wins from 23 matches (30% win rate). Radoslav Látal managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 21 wins from 50 matches (42% win rate). Other former coaches include Jacek Zieliński, Marcin Kaczmarek, Mariusz Rumak, Maciej Bartoszek, Czesław Michniewicz, and Kazimierz Moskal.

Termalica Nieciecza plays their home matches at Stadion Sportowy Bruk-Bet Termalica in Nieciecza, which has a capacity of 4,666.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Termalica Nieciecza, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Termalica Nieciecza to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Winstpercentage van de coachPunten per wedstrijd

Nieuws

About

Termalica Nieciecza is a football club based in Nieciecza, Poland, playing their home matches at Stadion Sportowy Bruk-Bet Termalica. Follow Termalica Nieciecza on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Kamil Zapolnik leads Termalica Nieciecza's scoring in league play with 8 goals this season. Damian Hilbrycht has contributed 3, while Ivan Durdov has added 2.

Termalica Nieciecza have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 6 during this period. In the I Liga, they faced a 2-2 draw with Skierniewice, a 2-0 win against Puszcza Niepołomice, a 1-3 loss to Arka Gdynia, and a 1-1 draw with Miedź Legnica. In the FA Cup, they faced a 1-0 win against Olimpia Grudziądz.

Recent results for Termalica Nieciecza:

Upcoming fixtures for Termalica Nieciecza:

Looking ahead, Termalica Nieciecza face a mixed set of upcoming fixtures, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 1 difficult fixture, and 3 matches of moderate difficulty, and 1 more favorable encounter. Upcoming opponents: Chrobry Głogów (home), TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (away), Stal Rzeszów (home), Polonia Bytom (away), and Ruch Chorzów (away).

Termalica Nieciecza currently sits in 7th place in the I Liga with 21 points from 13 matches (6W 3D 4L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Polonia Warszawa13643+522
2Lechia Gdańsk13715+422
3ŁKS Łódź13643+422
4Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki13634+721
5Ruch Chorzów12633+521
6Polonia Bytom13562+321
7Termalica Nieciecza13634+221
8Miedź Legnica13544+719
9Warta Poznań13616+319
10Stal Rzeszów13535-618
11Stal Mielec13445-1016
12TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała13292-115
13Pogoń Siedlce12435-115
14Arka Gdynia12426014
15Chrobry Głogów12345-213
16Puszcza Niepołomice13418-413
17Odra Opole13337-812
18Skierniewice13328-811

Termalica Nieciecza transfers: New signings include Michal Synos (from Górnik Zabrze). Players transferred out include Morgan Faßbender (to Korona Kielce).

Marcin Brosz is the current head coach of Termalica Nieciecza. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 43% win rate across 91 matches, averaging 1.52 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Mariusz Lewandowski managed the club for one season, recording 7 wins from 23 matches (30% win rate). Radoslav Látal managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 21 wins from 50 matches (42% win rate). Other former coaches include Jacek Zieliński, Marcin Kaczmarek, Mariusz Rumak, Maciej Bartoszek, Czesław Michniewicz, and Kazimierz Moskal.

Termalica Nieciecza plays their home matches at Stadion Sportowy Bruk-Bet Termalica in Nieciecza, which has a capacity of 4,666.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Termalica Nieciecza, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Termalica Nieciecza to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Speelschema-moeilijkheid

Volgende 3Goed te doen

Alles bekijken
Wedstrijden
za 7 nov
I Liga
Termalica Nieciecza
14:30
Chrobry Głogów
ma 23 nov
I Liga
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza
za 28 nov
I Liga
Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
Stal Rzeszów
di 1 dec
FA Cup
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
za 5 dec
I Liga
Polonia Bytom
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza

Stadion

Stadion Sportowy Bruk-Bet TermalicaNieciecza
4.666Capaciteit
2007Geopend
GrasOndergrond