LEAGUES
SpainSD Formentera
OverviewTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
Segunda BGrp. I - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Zamora
94329-8115
4
Celta Vigo B
942310-8214
5
Pontevedra
834111-10113
6
Compostela
92619-5412
7
Racing de Ferrol
933313-10312
8
Coruxo F.C.
92165-12-77
9
Guijuelo
81346-10-46
10
Salamanca CF UDS
81074-14-103
Grp. I
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Atletico Baleares
28184644-222258
2
UD Ibiza
28175641-182356
3
Atletico Madrid B
28165752-272553
5
Coruxo F.C.
28118932-30241
6
Rayo Majadahonda
28118931-29241
7
Real Madrid Castilla
281010842-35740
9
Pontevedra
281151238-40-238
10
UP Langreo
281081028-33-538
11
Racing de Ferrol
281071133-33037
12
Real Oviedo B
281071131-38-737
13
Melilla
28991029-37-836
14
Celta Vigo B
281051341-45-435
15
Sporting Gijon B
281041436-31534
16
Las Palmas B
281041420-35-1534
17
Las Rozas CF
28712932-29333
18
Marino Luanco
28951426-37-1132
19
Getafe B
28841625-37-1228
20
San Sebastian de los Reyes
28541924-53-2919
Grp. II
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Logrones
28188249-193062
2
Leonesa
28147745-281749
3
Athletic Club B
28147755-352049
4
Real Valladolid B
281211543-281547
5
Real Sociedad B
28128847-351244
6
SD Amorebieta
28119838-38042
7
Osasuna B
281171035-35040
8
Burgos CF
28109931-37-639
9
Guijuelo
281071130-26437
10
Club Haro Deportivo
28991029-33-436
11
Deportivo Alaves B
288101028-31-334
12
CD Calahorra
28616628-32-434
13
Salamanca CF UDS
28971230-39-934
14
Barakaldo
28951433-42-932
15
SD Leioa
287101135-38-331
16
Unionistas de Salamanca
28871339-43-431
17
Real Union
286111129-33-429
18
Arenas Getxo
286101227-43-1628
19
Izarra
286101229-47-1828
20
Tudelano
284121226-44-1824
Grp. I - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Burgos CF
952211-5617
2
Leonesa
944114-8616
3
UP Langreo
943211-8315
4
Real Valladolid B
842212-8414
5
CD Lealtad
93517-5214
6
Numancia
93337-6112
7
Real Oviedo B
93247-12-511
8
Marino Luanco
102268-15-78
9
CD Covadonga
820610-15-56
10
Sporting Gijon B
81347-12-56
Grp. II - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SD Amorebieta
1164113-6722
2
Athletic Club B
1155117-10720
3
Real Union
1162312-8420
4
Real Sociedad B
1153318-10818
5
Arenas Getxo
113718-7116
6
Racing Santander
1143412-11115
7
Deportivo Alaves B
1142510-12-214
8
CD Laredo
1142510-15-514
9
Portugalete
112368-11-39
10
SD Leioa
111557-11-48
11
Barakaldo
101278-22-145
Grp. III
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Castellon
28148640-241650
2
Barcelona B
281310540-271349
3
Sabadell
28147738-251349
4
UE Cornella
281310534-25949
5
Lleida Esportiu
281210634-221246
6
Villarreal B
28137836-32446
7
UE Olot
281111634-191544
8
Espanyol B
28119844-37742
9
FC Andorra
281011731-28341
10
La Nucia
28109930-29139
11
Ebro
28813729-31-237
12
Atletico Levante UD
281051329-34-535
13
Llagostera
28712928-33-533
14
Gimnastic
287101133-38-531
15
Ejea
28691327-36-927
16
Valencia B
284141027-33-626
17
AE Prat
285111225-40-1526
18
Hercules
285101327-35-825
19
Badalona
28591417-34-1724
20
Orihuela
284111326-47-2123
Grp. II - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Calahorra
94416-3316
2
Ebro
94328-9-115
3
SD Logrones
83509-3614
4
SD Tarazona
84227-5214
5
U. Mutilvera
832311-9211
6
Tudelano
925210-9111
7
Osasuna B
82337-10-39
8
Izarra
92259-12-38
10
Ejea
81343-10-76
Grp. IV
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cartagena
28159433-191454
2
Marbella FC
281314139-201953
3
CD Badajoz
28147737-221549
4
Yeclano
28138742-33947
5
Cordoba
28129733-27645
6
San Fernando CD
28128839-251444
7
RB Linense
281011727-26141
8
Real Murcia
28109933-26739
9
Sevilla Atletico
28991031-33-236
10
UCAM Murcia
28991029-33-436
11
Cadiz B
28991023-27-436
12
Villarrubia CF
28811934-33135
13
Recreativo Huelva
28891130-31-133
14
Don Benito
28881232-35-332
15
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
28791220-28-830
16
Algeciras
286111131-40-929
17
CF Talavera de la Reina
28781323-33-1029
18
Granada B
28781321-35-1429
19
Merida
28415928-37-927
20
Villarrobledo
28571623-45-2222
Grp. III - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Gimnastic
1045120-91117
2
Barcelona B
1051411-8316
3
FC Andorra
1044211-10116
4
CE L'Hospitalet
1051413-13016
5
Llagostera
103526-6014
6
Lleida Esportiu
1041515-14113
7
Badalona
103437-9-213
8
UE Cornella
1033411-12-112
9
Espanyol B
1033411-14-312
10
UE Olot
102449-15-610
11
AE Prat
102355-9-49
Grp. III - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
972014-11323
2
Hercules
95319-3618
3
Alcoyano
94326-6015
4
Villarreal B
934210-7313
5
Orihuela
83324-5-112
6
Valencia B
915311-12-18
8
La Nucia
91535-10-58
10
Atzeneta UE
90457-13-64
Grp. IV - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Algeciras
962111-6520
3
UD Tamaraceite
93518-5314
4
San Fernando CD
941412-11113
5
RB Linense
93426-6013
6
Recreativo Huelva
831412-7510
7
Cadiz B
83148-8010
8
Marbella FC
823311-929
9
Las Palmas B
91444-9-57
10
CD Marino
101276-21-155
Grp. IV - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UCAM Murcia
962111-5620
2
Linares Deportivo
952213-6717
3
Cordoba
943211-6515
4
Real Murcia
942313-10314
5
Granada B
934211-9213
7
CD El Ejido 2012
923410-13-39
8
Sevilla Atletico
923412-16-49
9
Yeclano
91357-14-76
10
Lorca Deportiva
90456-16-104
Grp. V - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Rayo Majadahonda
861110-4619
3
Navalcarnero
834110-7313
6
Atletico Baleares
823313-1129
7
Poblense
81528-9-18
8
Getafe B
81344-7-36
9
Atletico Madrid B
81256-11-55
10
Las Rozas CF
81255-13-85
Grp. V - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
971117-51222
2
Villanovense
94238-4414
4
Extremadura
934210-8213
5
Merida
83327-5212
6
Don Benito
93338-10-212
7
Melilla
93248-9-111
8
Villarrubia CF
932410-15-511
9
Socuellamos
92259-13-48
10
Villarrobledo
81167-15-84
Play-offsRelegation play-offsQualification Next Stage
See all tables
Stadium
SurfaceCapacityOpened