LEAGUES
ArgentinaSportivo Estudiantes
OverviewTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal APrimera B Metropolitana Apertura
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Villa San Carlos
1786317-9830
3
Comunicaciones
1785422-14829
5
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1784521-17428
6
San Telmo
1782720-17326
7
Tristan Suarez
1775520-17326
8
Los Andes
1774619-16325
9
CA Defensores Unidos
1767417-15225
10
Deportivo Armenio
1765622-22023
11
Flandria
1757524-19522
12
Acassuso
1749420-18221
13
CD UAI Urquiza
1756621-22-121
14
Argentino de Quilmes
1754814-25-1119
15
CA San Miguel
1737711-18-716
16
CA Fenix
1744911-19-816
17
Colegiales
1717915-27-1210
18
Sacachispas FC
1717911-23-1210
Form
LWDDW
Primera B Metropolitana
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Barracas Central
382312359-154481
2
Atlanta
382012664-273772
4
Deportivo Riestra
381911850-341668
5
Acassuso
381514938-231559
6
San Telmo
381415945-331257
7
Colegiales
3814121234-32254
8
All Boys
381591443-48-554
9
Almirante Brown
381571637-42-552
10
CD UAI Urquiza
3813121326-33-751
11
Flandria
3812141236-32450
12
CA Fenix
3810151331-35-445
13
CA Defensores Unidos
3810141434-41-744
14
Tristan Suarez
388181233-43-1042
15
Justo Jose de Urquiza
389141534-46-1241
16
CA San Miguel
386221021-28-740
17
Sacachispas FC
388131728-46-1837
18
Comunicaciones
386131922-48-2631
19
Deportivo Espanol
387102123-56-3331
Form
Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Tristan Suarez
852112-4817
2
Comunicaciones
85128-5316
3
CD UAI Urquiza
851211-9216
5
Acassuso
742110-7314
6
Villa San Carlos
841311-8313
7
Almirante Brown
833211-7412
8
Flandria
825110-8211
9
Los Andes
83236-8-211
10
Colegiales
83149-9010
11
San Telmo
82338-10-29
13
CA San Miguel
82337-9-29
15
Sacachispas FC
81526-8-28
16
Deportivo Armenio
82157-13-67
18
CA Fenix
80265-13-82
Form
Federal A Zona 1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CA Alvarado
1695224-15932
2
Villa Mitre
1676317-12527
3
Sansinena BB
1667317-11625
4
Sol de Mayo
1673615-16-124
5
Deportivo Madryn
1664618-22-422
6
Club Cipolletti
1647518-15319
7
Deportivo Roca
1637612-15-316
9
Independiente de Neuquen
1617811-21-1010
Form
Federal A Zona AFederal A Zona 2Federal A Zona 3
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Desamparados
1666415-11424
3
Huracan Las Heras
1666416-12424
4
Deportivo Maipu
1658316-14223
5
Sportivo Estudiantes
1657419-16322
6
San Lorenzo de Alem
1647517-19-219
7
Sportivo Belgrano
1646612-16-418
9
Racing de Cordoba
1634912-19-713
Form
LDWWL
Federal A Zona B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Villa Mitre
22109321-91239
2
Deportivo Maipu
22116525-20539
3
Huracan Las Heras
22811317-14335
4
Deportivo Madryn
2195726-141232
7
Sansinena BB
2287718-20-231
8
Olimpo
22831123-22127
9
CASD Camioneros
22510718-21-325
10
Sportivo Estudiantes
21741019-24-525
11
Club Cipolletti
22510725-31-625
12
Desamparados
2159716-21-524
13
Circulo Deportivo
2159720-22-224
14
Club Sportivo Penarol
2157920-20022
15
Sol de Mayo
21451219-32-1317
Form
Federal A Zona 4
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Boca Unidos
16113222-91336
2
CA Chaco For Ever
1686226-141230
5
Crucero del Norte
1673621-17424
6
Gimnasia y Tiro
1645711-21-1017
7
Juventud Antoniana
16111413-18-514
8
Altos Hornos Zapla
16331010-26-1612
9
San Martin de Formosa
1615109-23-148
Form
Federal A - Promotion - Zona AFederal A - Promotion - Zona BFederal A - Promotion - Final GroupFederal A - Relegation - Zona AFederal A - Relegation - Zona BFederal A - Relegation - Zona C
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Sportivo Belgrano
834115-11413
3
Racing de Cordoba
832313-10311
5
San Lorenzo de Alem
803511-17-63
Form
Federal A - Relegation - Zona D
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Crucero del Norte
83145-6-110
5
Gimnasia y Tiro
82244-10-68
Form
Federal A - Relegation Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Gimnasia y Tiro
20202-202
Form
See all tables