LEAGUES
Germany

Oldenburg

Regionalliga West
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
RW Essen
21155150-193150
2
Wuppertal
22137242-152746
3
Preussen Münster
21136240-162445
4
Fortuna Köln
19126132-122042
5
Oberhausen
22125544-232141
6
SC Wiedenbrück
21116433-161739
7
1. FC Köln II
22115644-311338
8
SV Rödinghausen
2194824-22231
9
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2077638-32628
10
Lippstadt
21831034-38-427
11
RW Ahlen
2068632-38-626
12
SV Straelen
22751023-33-1026
13
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
21731126-27-124
14
Schalke 04 II
22661030-39-924
15
Bonner SC
22541327-43-1619
16
Sportfreunde Lotte
20601421-36-1518
17
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2038918-31-1317
18
Alemannia Aachen
21451222-37-1517
19
VfB Homberg
20251313-38-2511
20
KFC Uerdingen
22161517-64-479
Regionalliga North Group North
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Holstein Kiel II
18105332-161635
2
SC Weiche Flensburg
16103333-161733
3
Teutonia Ottensen
1786333-211230
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1786320-15530
5
Lübeck
1892734-201429
6
Hamburger SV II
1884631-26528
7
Eintracht Norderstedt
1748528-24420
8
St. Pauli II
1855819-26-720
9
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1746723-33-1018
10
Heider SV
16231114-36-229
11
Altonaer FC 93
16121313-47-345
Regionalliga North Group South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Oldenburg
18134145-123343
2
Werder Bremen II
18133247-133442
3
VfV Hildesheim
1892732-34-229
4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1867522-22025
5
Hannover 96 II
1873828-23524
6
SSV Jeddeloh
1866625-28-324
7
BSV Rehden
1846829-35-618
8
Lüneburger SK Hansa
1837815-28-1316
9
HSC Hannover
18431118-42-2415
10
Oberneuland
18331211-35-2412
Regionalliga Southwest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Ulm
22144438-221646
2
Mainz 05 II
22151637-251246
3
Kickers Offenbach
21142539-142544
4
Elversberg
21125448-212741
5
TSV Steinbach
22117437-271040
6
Homburg
22105730-30035
7
Bahlinger SC
21103822-23-133
8
Hessen Kassel
2286829-24530
9
Aalen
22931035-42-730
10
TSG Balingen
21831030-38-827
11
Hoffenheim II
22751033-34-126
12
FCA Walldorf
22751034-41-726
13
TuS RW Koblenz
2267924-30-625
14
VfB Stuttgart II
22661031-33-224
15
Pirmasens
22661021-32-1124
16
FSV Frankfurt
22571026-31-522
17
FC Giessen
22641220-29-922
18
Sonnenhof Großaspach
22551226-48-2220
19
TSV Schott Mainz
22441421-37-1616
Regionalliga Bayern
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
23182360-233756
2
Bayern München II
24157273-314252
3
FC Schweinfurt
22127369-284143
4
FV Illertissen
24126643-261742
5
TSV Aubstadt
24117645-291640
6
TSV Buchbach
22107535-211437
7
Burghausen
23113949-361336
8
Unterhaching
22106644-40436
9
Augsburg II
2396842-37533
10
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
24941132-34-231
11
VfB Eichstätt
23941034-43-931
12
FC Memmingen
24771036-49-1328
13
FC Pipinsried
24841231-46-1528
14
Nürnberg II
2469933-38-527
15
SC Eltersdorf
20721131-41-1023
16
SV Schalding-Heining
23651226-43-1723
17
SV Heimstetten
24631533-49-1621
18
TSV Rain/Lech
21521417-49-3217
19
Greuther Fürth II
22371228-54-2616
20
1860 Rosenheim
22361316-60-4415
Regionalliga Northeast
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
BFC Dynamo
22154354-203449
2
Energie Cottbus
22136353-193445
3
Berliner AK 07
21142536-231344
4
Lokomotive Leipzig
20133444-192542
5
Carl Zeiss Jena
21124541-221940
6
Chemnitzer FC
22108437-221538
7
VSG Altglienicke
20115437-231438
8
Babelsberg
22115630-22838
9
FSV Luckenwalde
2186733-201330
10
Hertha Berlin II
2286837-34330
11
Tennis Borussia
2193932-30230
12
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2184922-24-228
13
SV Lichtenberg 47
21561024-33-921
14
ZFC Meuselwitz
21631222-33-1121
15
Germania Halberstadt
22551226-43-1720
16
Tasmania Berlin
21371119-49-3016
17
FC Eilenburg
22361321-53-3215
18
Optik Rathenow
21281122-40-1814
19
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
20341328-56-2813
20
VfB Auerbach
19331321-54-3312

Next match

No next match scheduled

Team form

0 - 0
1 - 1
4 - 0
1 - 4
7 - 1

Fixtures

13 August 2021
Oldenburg
3 - 0
Werder Bremen II
27 August 2021
Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
Oldenburg
5 September 2021
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 2
Oldenburg
8 September 2021
Oberneuland
0 - 3
Oldenburg
19 September 2021
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 2
Oldenburg