LEAGUES
GermanyWolfsburg II

Wolfsburg II fixtures, team info and top players

Regionalliga North Relegation Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
18123334-181639
2
Eintracht Norderstedt
1889132-102233
3
SSV Jeddeloh
1888230-171332
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1887324-15931
5
BSV Rehden
1875635-251026
6
St. Pauli II
1875628-21726
7
Lüneburger SK Hansa
1857615-22-722
8
Oberneuland
18441019-37-1816
9
HSC Hannover
1837818-37-1916
10
Altonaer FC 93
1928919-33-1414
11
Heider SV
19331323-42-1912
Regionalliga West
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
RW Essen
38269384-325287
2
Preussen Münster
38269373-244987
3
Wuppertal
38239668-284078
4
Oberhausen
38229768-353375
5
Fortuna Köln
382014462-313174
6
SV Rödinghausen
381971245-351064
7
1. FC Köln II
3817111070-492162
8
SC Wiedenbrück
3814131148-371155
9
Schalke 04 II
381381758-65-747
10
RW Ahlen
3811141350-67-1747
11
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3812101659-62-346
12
Alemannia Aachen
3811111643-51-844
13
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
381271942-51-943
14
Lippstadt
381271954-65-1143
15
SV Straelen
381271942-64-2243
16
Bonner SC
381091944-63-1939
17
FC Wegberg-Beeck
387102131-64-3331
18
Sportfreunde Lotte
38932636-63-2730
19
KFC Uerdingen
38692339-96-5727
20
VfB Homberg
38682430-64-3426
Regionalliga North Promotion Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Oldenburg
17115131-121938
2
SC Weiche Flensburg
17112428-181035
3
Holstein Kiel II
1783623-15827
4
Werder Bremen II
1782730-181226
5
Lübeck
1875623-17626
6
Hamburger SV II
1773727-26124
7
Teutonia Ottensen
1765628-34-623
8
Hannover 96 II
18441027-33-616
9
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1736814-27-1315
10
VfV Hildesheim
17231215-46-319
Regionalliga Southwest
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Elversberg
36248479-295080
2
Ulm
36238560-303077
3
Kickers Offenbach
36244867-264176
4
TSV Steinbach
362010662-352770
5
Mainz 05 II
362231163-422169
6
Homburg
3614101243-48-552
7
Hessen Kassel
3613121146-37951
8
TSG Balingen
361371646-64-1846
9
Bahlinger SC
361291535-44-945
10
FCA Walldorf
361281649-61-1244
11
VfB Stuttgart II
361271749-52-343
12
Aalen
361271749-60-1143
13
Hoffenheim II
3610111545-50-541
14
TuS RW Koblenz
369121536-44-839
15
FSV Frankfurt
369121540-53-1339
16
Sonnenhof Großaspach
361161942-64-2239
17
TSV Schott Mainz
36962136-58-2233
18
Pirmasens
36962132-59-2733
19
FC Giessen
36782128-51-2329
Regionalliga Bayern
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
373034101-346793
2
Bayern München II
372674110-476385
3
Burghausen
371971182-513164
4
Unterhaching
3818101073-591464
5
FC Schweinfurt
3817111096-564062
6
TSV Aubstadt
3817101174-433161
7
FV Illertissen
381781357-451259
8
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
381491554-53151
9
VfB Eichstätt
3713111348-60-1250
10
Nürnberg II
3711151152-53-148
11
Augsburg II
371381665-69-447
12
TSV Buchbach
3711121445-44145
13
FC Pipinsried
371361849-70-2145
14
SV Heimstetten
371351954-67-1344
15
TSV Rain/Lech
371261938-66-2842
16
SC Eltersdorf
381252155-84-2941
17
FC Memmingen
379111743-69-2638
18
Greuther Fürth II
379101845-67-2237
19
SV Schalding-Heining
37782234-80-4629
20
1860 Rosenheim
375122039-97-5827
Regionalliga Northeast
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
BFC Dynamo
38257684-325282
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
38237871-353676
3
Energie Cottbus
382111685-355074
4
VSG Altglienicke
38219880-473372
5
Chemnitzer FC
382012667-373072
6
Lokomotive Leipzig
38218971-422971
7
Berliner AK 07
382161165-481769
8
Hertha Berlin II
381791269-492060
9
BSG Chemie Leipzig
381681447-48-156
10
Tennis Borussia
3814111359-50953
11
Babelsberg
3814111346-42453
12
FSV Luckenwalde
381481658-50850
13
SV Lichtenberg 47
381281849-64-1544
14
ZFC Meuselwitz
381181942-54-1241
15
Germania Halberstadt
381181948-68-2041
16
FC Eilenburg
38892141-79-3833
17
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
38892149-89-4033
18
Optik Rathenow
385151848-81-3330
19
VfB Auerbach
38582545-95-5023
20
Tasmania Berlin
38382728-107-7917
Regionalliga North Group North
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Holstein Kiel II
20125339-192041
2
SC Weiche Flensburg
20115439-241538
3
Teutonia Ottensen
20106439-241536
4
Hamburger SV II
20104636-27934
5
Lübeck
20103740-231733
6
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2089323-18533
7
St. Pauli II
2066823-29-624
8
Eintracht Norderstedt
2058733-31223
9
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
2056927-40-1321
10
Heider SV
20231517-46-299
11
Altonaer FC 93
20231517-52-359
Regionalliga North Group South
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Oldenburg
18134145-123343
2
Werder Bremen II
18133247-133442
3
VfV Hildesheim
1892732-34-229
4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1867522-22025
5
Hannover 96 II
1873828-23524
6
SSV Jeddeloh
1866625-28-324
7
BSV Rehden
1846829-35-618
8
Lüneburger SK Hansa
1837815-28-1316
9
HSC Hannover
18431118-42-2415
10
Oberneuland
18331211-35-2412
  • Relegation
  • Promotion
  • Promotion qualification
  • Relegation qualification
  • Qualification next stage

Next match

No next match scheduled

Team form

2 - 1
3 - 1
1 - 2
1 - 3
1 - 2

Fixtures

13 September 2020
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 3
Wolfsburg II
18 September 2020
Wolfsburg II
3 - 2
HSC Hannover
23 September 2020
Oberneuland
1 - 0
Wolfsburg II
26 September 2020
Wolfsburg II
1 - 0
Oldenburg
3 October 2020
SSV Jeddeloh
2 - 1
Wolfsburg II

Stadium

GrassSurface
5,200Capacity
2015Opened