LEAGUES
Germany

Greuther Fürth II

Greuther Fürth II table

Regionalliga

West

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
RW Essen
1182128-91926
W
D
2
Wuppertal
1265120-91123
3
Fortuna Köln
1265120-101023
4
Oberhausen
1164121-71422
5
Preussen Münster
1264223-111222
6
1. FC Köln II
1170429-171221
7
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1163222-101221
8
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1262418-11720
9
SC Wiedenbrück
1154213-8519
10
SV Straelen
1253416-17-118
11
Lippstadt
1252519-21-217
12
SV Rödinghausen
1142510-14-414
13
Schalke 04 II
1233613-20-712
14
RW Ahlen
1226416-25-912
15
Alemannia Aachen
1224611-16-510
16
Bonner SC
1231814-23-910
17
Sportfreunde Lotte
103077-17-109
18
FC Wegberg-Beeck
121479-20-117
19
VfB Homberg
121386-22-166
20
KFC Uerdingen
121389-37-286

North Group North

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Teutonia Ottensen
1165020-71323
2
Holstein Kiel II
1062221-13820
3
SC Weiche Flensburg
961221-101119
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1154214-12219
5
Lübeck
1142519-13614
6
St. Pauli II
1142515-16-114
7
Eintracht Norderstedt
1126320-19112
8
Hamburger SV II
932413-15-211
9
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1024414-24-1010
10
Heider SV
1122712-25-138
11
Altonaer FC 93
1012710-25-155

North Group South

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Oldenburg
981021-41725
2
Werder Bremen II
962127-62120
3
Hannover 96 II
841313-9413
4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1034314-14013
5
VfV Hildesheim
940515-22-712
6
BSV Rehden
932416-17-111
7
Oberneuland
103166-18-1210
8
SSV Jeddeloh
91538-17-98
9
HSC Hannover
92257-16-98
10
Lüneburger SK Hansa
81258-12-45

Southwest

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
TSV Steinbach
1283121-91227
2
Ulm
1283126-161027
3
Mainz 05 II
1390422-19327
4
Elversberg
1172227-111623
5
Kickers Offenbach
1162311-7420
6
Homburg
1362517-20-320
7
Bahlinger SC
1261511-11019
8
Hoffenheim II
1253422-15718
9
Aalen
1160515-14118
10
VfB Stuttgart II
1251624-21316
11
Hessen Kassel
1243514-15-115
12
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1142517-18-114
13
FSV Frankfurt
1333717-20-312
14
TuS RW Koblenz
1233612-18-612
15
FCA Walldorf
1233616-24-812
16
Pirmasens
1333710-18-812
17
FC Giessen
1232710-16-611
18
TSG Balingen
1131713-25-1210
19
TSV Schott Mainz
1323813-21-89

Bayern

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
16130345-192639
2
Bayern München II
16114157-203737
3
Burghausen
18112546-271935
4
FC Schweinfurt
1795357-223532
5
TSV Buchbach
1786332-161630
6
FV Illertissen
1885535-221329
7
TSV Aubstadt
1785433-211229
8
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1773722-27-524
9
Augsburg II
1865730-33-323
10
Unterhaching
1563627-31-421
11
SV Heimstetten
1763825-29-421
12
VfB Eichstätt
1863923-37-1421
13
SC Eltersdorf
1662827-34-720
14
Nürnberg II
1847726-27-119
15
FC Memmingen
1854927-37-1019
16
FC Pipinsried
1753925-38-1318
17
SV Schalding-Heining
1845920-36-1617
18
TSV Rain/Lech
18521117-44-2717
19
Greuther Fürth II
1737725-36-1116
20
1860 Rosenheim
16141113-56-437

Northeast

#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTSFormNext
1
Berliner AK 07
13101225-121331
2
BFC Dynamo
1493230-141630
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
1392234-92529
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
1383226-101627
5
FSV Luckenwalde
1475224-91526
6
VSG Altglienicke
1375126-121426
7
Babelsberg
1482424-16826
8
Energie Cottbus
1163231-92221
9
Chemnitzer FC
1354417-14319
10
Germania Halberstadt
1151520-19116
11
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1344514-15-116
12
Tennis Borussia
1142516-22-614
13
Hertha Berlin II
1434716-25-913
14
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1433823-39-1612
15
SV Lichtenberg 47
1232711-19-811
16
Tasmania Berlin
1325614-35-2111
17
VfB Auerbach
1331915-34-1910
18
Optik Rathenow
1416712-24-129
19
ZFC Meuselwitz
14301113-28-159
20
FC Eilenburg
130496-32-264
  • Promotion
  • Relegation