ข้ามไปยังเนื้อหาหลัก

Septemvri Sofia

บัลแกเรีย

แมตช์ถัดไป

First Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
18:15
9 ส.ค.
CSKA Sofia
แมตช์ทั้งหมด

ฟอร์มการเล่นของทีม

1 - 1
2 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 1
3 - 0

สถิติฤดูกาล
11 ตัวจริงล่าสุด
15Ribeiro

First Professional League

#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
=
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป
12
Botev Vratsa
2
0
1
1
2-3
-1
1

First Professional League

#
แข่ง
ชนะ
เสมอ
แพ้
+/-
=
คะแนน
ฟอร์ม
ถัดไป
  • เพลย์ออฟชิงแชมป์
  • Conference League playoff
  • รอบคัดเลือกตกชั้น
ผู้ทำประตูสูงสุด
Aleksandar Dzhamov
Septemvri Sofia
1
Sebas Wade
Septemvri Sofia
1

สนามแข่ง

Stadion Vasil LevskiSofia
43,632ความจุสนาม
พ.ศ. 2496เริ่มเปิด
หญ้าพื้นสนาม

ข่าว

About

Septemvri Sofia is a football club based in Sofia, Bulgaria, playing their home matches at Stadion Vasil Levski. Follow Septemvri Sofia on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Aleksandar Dzhamov leads Septemvri Sofia's scoring in league play with 1 goal this season, while Sebas Wade has contributed 1.

Septemvri Sofia have been in mixed form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 8 during this period. In the First Professional League Relegation Group, they faced a 1-1 draw with Dobrudzha Dobrich. In the First Professional League Qualification, they faced a 2-1 win against Yantra. In the First Professional League, they faced a 1-1 draw with Arda Kardzhali, a 1-2 loss to Lokomotiv Plovdiv, and a 0-3 loss to Levski Sofia.

Recent results for Septemvri Sofia:

Upcoming fixtures for Septemvri Sofia:

  • 9 สิงหาคม 2569: First Professional League - vs CSKA Sofia
  • 17 สิงหาคม 2569: First Professional League - at Spartak Varna
  • 22 สิงหาคม 2569: First Professional League - vs CSKA 1948
  • 29 สิงหาคม 2569: First Professional League - at Slavia Sofia
  • 5 กันยายน 2569: First Professional League - vs Botev Vratsa

Looking ahead, Septemvri Sofia have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: CSKA Sofia (home), Spartak Varna (away), CSKA 1948 (home), Slavia Sofia (away), and Botev Vratsa (home).

Septemvri Sofia currently sits in 13th place in the First Professional League with 1 point from 3 matches (0W 1D 2L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Levski Sofia3300+59
2CSKA 19483210+27
3Ludogorets Razgrad2200+36
4CSKA Sofia2110+14
5Spartak Varna2110+34
6Arda Kardzhali311104
7Botev Plovdiv311104
8Lokomotiv Plovdiv210103
9PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19293021-12
10Slavia Sofia3021-12
11Cherno More Varna3012-41
12Botev Vratsa2011-11
13Septemvri Sofia3012-41
14Dunav Ruse2002-30

Septemvri Sofia's squad consists of 25 players. Goalkeepers: Vladimir Ivanov (Bulgaria), Nikolay Krastev (Bulgaria). Defenders: Sebas Wade (England), Martin Hristov (Bulgaria), Kubrat Onasci (Bulgaria), Petar Gospodinov (Moldova), Bozhidar Tomovski (Bulgaria), Zahari Atanasov (Bulgaria), Valentine Ozornwafor (Nigeria). Midfielders: Yoan Baurenski (Bulgaria), Pedro Ferreira (Portugal), Bozhidar Penchev (Bulgaria), Aleksandar Vutov (Bulgaria), Venislav Mihaylov (Bulgaria), Preslav Georgiev (Bulgaria), Stoyan Stoichkov (Bulgaria), Viktor Dobrev (Bulgaria), Galin Ivanov (Bulgaria). Forwards: Faïz Mattoir (Comoros), Aleksandar Dzhamov (Bulgaria), Edney Ribeiro (Portugal), Nicolas Fontaine (Madagascar), Borislav Stoichkov (Bulgaria), André Liberal (Portugal), Frantzety Herard (Haiti).

Stamen Belchev is the current head coach of Septemvri Sofia. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 23% win rate across 13 matches, averaging 0.85 points per game.

Previous managers include Krasimir Balakov managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 11 wins from 19 matches (58% win rate). Milen Radukanov managed the club for one season, recording 17 wins from 20 matches (85% win rate).

Septemvri Sofia plays their home matches at Stadion Vasil Levski in Sofia, which has a capacity of 43,632.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Septemvri Sofia, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Septemvri Sofia to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

ฟอร์มการเล่นของทีม

สัดส่วนการชนะของโค้ชคะแนนต่อแมตช์

ข่าว

About

Septemvri Sofia is a football club based in Sofia, Bulgaria, playing their home matches at Stadion Vasil Levski. Follow Septemvri Sofia on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Aleksandar Dzhamov leads Septemvri Sofia's scoring in league play with 1 goal this season, while Sebas Wade has contributed 1.

Septemvri Sofia have been in mixed form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 8 during this period. In the First Professional League Relegation Group, they faced a 1-1 draw with Dobrudzha Dobrich. In the First Professional League Qualification, they faced a 2-1 win against Yantra. In the First Professional League, they faced a 1-1 draw with Arda Kardzhali, a 1-2 loss to Lokomotiv Plovdiv, and a 0-3 loss to Levski Sofia.

Recent results for Septemvri Sofia:

Upcoming fixtures for Septemvri Sofia:

  • 9 สิงหาคม 2569: First Professional League - vs CSKA Sofia
  • 17 สิงหาคม 2569: First Professional League - at Spartak Varna
  • 22 สิงหาคม 2569: First Professional League - vs CSKA 1948
  • 29 สิงหาคม 2569: First Professional League - at Slavia Sofia
  • 5 กันยายน 2569: First Professional League - vs Botev Vratsa

Looking ahead, Septemvri Sofia have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: CSKA Sofia (home), Spartak Varna (away), CSKA 1948 (home), Slavia Sofia (away), and Botev Vratsa (home).

Septemvri Sofia currently sits in 13th place in the First Professional League with 1 point from 3 matches (0W 1D 2L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Levski Sofia3300+59
2CSKA 19483210+27
3Ludogorets Razgrad2200+36
4CSKA Sofia2110+14
5Spartak Varna2110+34
6Arda Kardzhali311104
7Botev Plovdiv311104
8Lokomotiv Plovdiv210103
9PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19293021-12
10Slavia Sofia3021-12
11Cherno More Varna3012-41
12Botev Vratsa2011-11
13Septemvri Sofia3012-41
14Dunav Ruse2002-30

Septemvri Sofia's squad consists of 25 players. Goalkeepers: Vladimir Ivanov (Bulgaria), Nikolay Krastev (Bulgaria). Defenders: Sebas Wade (England), Martin Hristov (Bulgaria), Kubrat Onasci (Bulgaria), Petar Gospodinov (Moldova), Bozhidar Tomovski (Bulgaria), Zahari Atanasov (Bulgaria), Valentine Ozornwafor (Nigeria). Midfielders: Yoan Baurenski (Bulgaria), Pedro Ferreira (Portugal), Bozhidar Penchev (Bulgaria), Aleksandar Vutov (Bulgaria), Venislav Mihaylov (Bulgaria), Preslav Georgiev (Bulgaria), Stoyan Stoichkov (Bulgaria), Viktor Dobrev (Bulgaria), Galin Ivanov (Bulgaria). Forwards: Faïz Mattoir (Comoros), Aleksandar Dzhamov (Bulgaria), Edney Ribeiro (Portugal), Nicolas Fontaine (Madagascar), Borislav Stoichkov (Bulgaria), André Liberal (Portugal), Frantzety Herard (Haiti).

Stamen Belchev is the current head coach of Septemvri Sofia. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 23% win rate across 13 matches, averaging 0.85 points per game.

Previous managers include Krasimir Balakov managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 11 wins from 19 matches (58% win rate). Milen Radukanov managed the club for one season, recording 17 wins from 20 matches (85% win rate).

Septemvri Sofia plays their home matches at Stadion Vasil Levski in Sofia, which has a capacity of 43,632.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Septemvri Sofia, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Septemvri Sofia to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


แมตช์
อาทิตย์ 9 ส.ค.
First Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
18:15
CSKA Sofia
จันทร์ 17 ส.ค.
First Professional League
Spartak Varna
16:00
Septemvri Sofia
เสาร์ 22 ส.ค.
First Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
16:00
CSKA 1948
เสาร์ 29 ส.ค.
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
16:00
Septemvri Sofia
เสาร์ 5 ก.ย.
First Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
16:00
Botev Vratsa

สนามแข่ง

Stadion Vasil LevskiSofia
43,632ความจุสนาม
พ.ศ. 2496เริ่มเปิด
หญ้าพื้นสนาม