LEAGUES
Argentina

Olimpo

Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Colegiales
16101528-19931
2
Los Andes
1685318-71129
3
Deportivo Merlo
1685325-18729
4
CA Defensores Unidos
1684421-16528
5
Flandria
1683521-15627
6
Sacachispas FC
1683519-20-127
7
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1675425-18726
8
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1682622-20226
9
Comunicaciones
1663721-23-221
10
CA San Miguel
1663714-16-221
11
Acassuso
1655618-21-320
12
Deportivo Armenio
1653812-17-518
13
Villa San Carlos
1645718-20-217
14
Argentino de Quilmes
1644815-20-516
15
CD UAI Urquiza
1644822-29-716
16
Canuelas
16421015-23-814
17
CA Fenix
1625917-29-1211
Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Flandria
16104234-122234
2
Colegiales
1693423-111230
3
Sacachispas FC
1678122-81429
4
Acassuso
1677221-91228
5
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1683524-20427
6
Canuelas
1666423-17624
7
Los Andes
1648417-13420
8
Deportivo Armenio
1655613-18-520
9
CD UAI Urquiza
1647519-23-419
10
Comunicaciones
1654717-22-519
11
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1639414-15-118
12
CA Defensores Unidos
1646613-22-918
13
CA San Miguel
1645716-25-917
14
Deportivo Merlo
1644816-19-316
15
Villa San Carlos
1636716-25-915
16
Argentino de Quilmes
16110516-28-1213
17
CA Fenix
1617810-27-1710
Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A Primera B Metropolitana Complemento Group A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
21101-014
2
Deportivo Armenio
20200-002
3
Villa San Carlos
20110-1-11
Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A Federal A Zona A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Deportivo Madryn
30168639-231656
2
Sol de Mayo
301311632-24850
3
Club Cipolletti
301310741-261549
4
Olimpo
30147942-321049
5
Club Sportivo Penarol
301310744-38649
6
Independiente Chivilcoy
301212630-21948
7
Juventud Unida Universitario
30138928-181047
8
Villa Mitre
30129935-28745
9
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
301341339-38143
10
Desamparados
301110929-37-843
11
Sansinena BB
3010101038-37140
12
Ciudad de Bolivar
309111030-28238
13
Huracan Las Heras
30981338-40-235
14
CASD Camioneros
30781525-34-929
15
Sportivo Estudiantes
30291918-48-3015
16
Circulo Deportivo
30272118-54-3613
Primera B Metropolitana & Torneo Federal A Federal A Zona B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Racing de Cordoba
28169343-162757
2
Gimnasia y Tiro
281510336-201655
3
Central Norte
281213340-221849
4
CA Chaco For Ever
281211533-201347
5
Sportivo Las Parejas
28118934-28641
6
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
281081032-32038
7
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
281081028-34-638
8
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
281071136-40-437
9
Sarmiento de Resistencia
28991038-41-336
10
Boca Unidos
28712938-36233
11
Union de Sunchales
28791228-40-1230
12
Douglas Haig
28761519-25-627
13
Sportivo Belgrano
285111225-35-1026
14
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
28751621-42-2126
15
Crucero del Norte
284101419-39-2022

Next match

Copa Argentina
Argentinos Juniors
4. Feb. 21:00
Olimpo

Team form

0 - 2
0 - 1
2 - 1
3 - 1
0 - 0

Fixtures

Fri, 4 FebCopa Argentina
Argentinos Juniors
21:00
Olimpo

Stadium

GrassSurface
15,000Capacity
1942Opened