LEAGUES
SpainReal Madrid Castilla
OverviewTableFixturesTransfers
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
Segunda BGrp. I - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
5
Zamora
52216-608
6
Compostela
61416-517
7
Celta Vigo B
51224-405
8
Guijuelo
51224-6-25
9
Salamanca CF UDS
51044-8-43
10
Coruxo F.C.
50140-6-61
Grp. I
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Atletico Baleares
28184644-222258
2
UD Ibiza
28175641-182356
3
Atletico Madrid B
28165752-272553
5
Coruxo F.C.
28118932-30241
6
Rayo Majadahonda
28118931-29241
7
Real Madrid Castilla
281010842-35740
9
Pontevedra
281151238-40-238
10
UP Langreo
281081028-33-538
11
Racing de Ferrol
281071133-33037
12
Real Oviedo B
281071131-38-737
13
Melilla
28991029-37-836
14
Celta Vigo B
281051341-45-435
15
Sporting Gijon B
281041436-31534
16
Las Palmas B
281041420-35-1534
17
Las Rozas CF
28712932-29333
18
Marino Luanco
28951426-37-1132
19
Getafe B
28841625-37-1228
20
San Sebastian de los Reyes
28541924-53-2919
Grp. II
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Logrones
28188249-193062
2
Leonesa
28147745-281749
3
Athletic Club B
28147755-352049
4
Real Valladolid B
281211543-281547
5
Real Sociedad B
28128847-351244
6
SD Amorebieta
28119838-38042
7
Osasuna B
281171035-35040
8
Burgos CF
28109931-37-639
9
Guijuelo
281071130-26437
10
Club Haro Deportivo
28991029-33-436
11
Deportivo Alaves B
288101028-31-334
12
CD Calahorra
28616628-32-434
13
Salamanca CF UDS
28971230-39-934
14
Barakaldo
28951433-42-932
15
SD Leioa
287101135-38-331
16
Unionistas de Salamanca
28871339-43-431
17
Real Union
286111129-33-429
18
Arenas Getxo
286101227-43-1628
19
Izarra
286101229-47-1828
20
Tudelano
284121226-44-1824
Grp. I - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
UP Langreo
43106-2410
3
Numancia
62316-429
4
Burgos CF
53025-419
5
Leonesa
52217-528
6
CD Lealtad
52216-518
7
Real Oviedo B
52126-517
8
Sporting Gijon B
51226-8-25
9
Marino Luanco
50144-10-61
10
CD Covadonga
40044-9-50
Grp. III
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Castellon
28148640-241650
2
Barcelona B
281310540-271349
3
Sabadell
28147738-251349
4
UE Cornella
281310534-25949
5
Lleida Esportiu
281210634-221246
6
Villarreal B
28137836-32446
7
UE Olot
281111634-191544
8
Espanyol B
28119844-37742
9
FC Andorra
281011731-28341
10
La Nucia
28109930-29139
11
Ebro
28813729-31-237
12
Atletico Levante UD
281051329-34-535
13
Llagostera
28712928-33-533
14
Gimnastic
287101133-38-531
15
Ejea
28691327-36-927
16
Valencia B
284141027-33-626
17
AE Prat
285111225-40-1526
18
Hercules
285101327-35-825
19
Badalona
28591417-34-1724
20
Orihuela
284111326-47-2123
Grp. II - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SD Amorebieta
74218-4414
2
Racing Santander
53208-1711
3
Athletic Club B
63219-6311
4
Deportivo Alaves B
73225-6-111
5
Real Sociedad B
53029-459
6
Real Union
63035-509
7
Arenas Getxo
52213-308
8
CD Laredo
62134-6-27
9
Portugalete
51224-5-15
10
SD Leioa
60241-5-42
11
Barakaldo
60152-13-111
Grp. II - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Calahorra
53113-1210
2
SD Tarazona
53114-3110
3
SD Logrones
52306-249
4
Ebro
52304-229
5
Tudelano
52216-338
6
Osasuna B
62227-8-18
7
U. Mutilvera
52127-617
8
Izarra
61145-7-24
10
Ejea
50232-9-72
Grp. IV
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cartagena
28159433-191454
2
Marbella FC
281314139-201953
3
CD Badajoz
28147737-221549
4
Yeclano
28138742-33947
5
Cordoba
28129733-27645
6
San Fernando CD
28128839-251444
7
RB Linense
281011727-26141
8
Real Murcia
28109933-26739
9
Sevilla Atletico
28991031-33-236
10
UCAM Murcia
28991029-33-436
11
Cadiz B
28991023-27-436
12
Villarrubia CF
28811934-33135
13
Recreativo Huelva
28891130-31-133
14
Don Benito
28881232-35-332
15
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
28791220-28-830
16
Algeciras
286111131-40-929
17
CF Talavera de la Reina
28781323-33-1029
18
Granada B
28781321-35-1429
19
Merida
28415928-37-927
20
Villarrobledo
28571623-45-2222
Grp. III - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UE Cornella
53119-5410
2
CE L'Hospitalet
63128-6210
3
Lleida Esportiu
530210-739
4
FC Andorra
62318-809
5
Badalona
62313-309
6
Gimnastic
52217-438
7
Llagostera
51313-216
8
AE Prat
61324-5-16
9
UE Olot
61234-9-55
10
Barcelona B
51132-5-34
11
Espanyol B
51136-10-44
Grp. III - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
550011-11015
2
Hercules
53205-1411
3
Villarreal B
52217-438
4
Orihuela
52213-308
6
Alcoyano
51222-5-35
7
La Nucia
51222-5-35
8
Valencia B
50323-8-53
9
Atzeneta UE
50234-7-32
Grp. IV - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Algeciras
65108-3516
2
Cadiz B
53117-3410
4
RB Linense
52213-308
6
UD Tamaraceite
51314-316
7
Marbella FC
51227-615
8
San Fernando CD
51135-6-14
9
Las Palmas B
51042-7-53
10
CD Marino
50143-11-81
Grp. IV - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UCAM Murcia
53205-2311
2
Cordoba
52216-428
3
Granada B
52216-518
5
Real Murcia
52128-627
8
Sevilla Atletico
51226-9-35
9
Lorca Deportiva
50324-6-23
10
Yeclano
50323-7-43
Grp. V - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Rayo Majadahonda
54107-2513
2
Navalcarnero
53116-3310
7
Getafe B
41123-4-14
9
Las Rozas CF
51134-8-44
10
Poblense
50323-5-23
Grp. V - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
541011-4713
2
Melilla
53117-4310
3
Villanovense
52215-148
5
Extremadura
52216-518
6
Merida
52125-417
7
Don Benito
51223-5-25
8
Villarrubia CF
51224-8-45
9
Socuellamos
50233-7-42
10
Villarrobledo
50143-10-71
Play-offsRelegation play-offsQualification Next Stage
See all tables
Stadium
Estadio Alfredo Di StéfanoMadrid
SurfaceGrassCapacity6500Opened2006