LEAGUES
SpainNumancia
OverviewTableSquadFixturesTransfers
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
Segunda BGrp. I
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
UD Ibiza
28175641-182356
3
Atletico Madrid B
28165752-272553
5
Coruxo F.C.
28118932-30241
6
Rayo Majadahonda
28118931-29241
7
Real Madrid Castilla
281010842-35740
9
Pontevedra
281151238-40-238
10
UP Langreo
281081028-33-538
11
Racing de Ferrol
281071133-33037
12
Real Oviedo B
281071131-38-737
13
Melilla
28991029-37-836
14
Celta Vigo B
281051341-45-435
15
Sporting Gijon B
281041436-31534
16
Las Palmas B
281041420-35-1534
17
Las Rozas CF
28712932-29333
18
Marino Luanco
28951426-37-1132
19
Getafe B
28841625-37-1228
20
San Sebastian de los Reyes
28541924-53-2919
FormNext
WLLLL
Grp. I - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Celta Vigo B
00000-000
2
Compostela
00000-000
3
Coruxo F.C.
00000-000
5
Guijuelo
00000-000
6
Pontevedra
00000-000
10
Zamora
00000-000
FormNext
Grp. I - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Burgos CF
00000-000
2
CD Covadonga
00000-000
3
CD Lealtad
00000-000
4
Leonesa
00000-000
5
Marino Luanco
00000-000
6
Numancia
00000-000
7
Real Oviedo B
00000-000
10
UP Langreo
00000-000
FormNext
Grp. II
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Logrones
28188249-193062
2
Leonesa
28147745-281749
3
Athletic Club B
28147755-352049
4
Real Valladolid B
281211543-281547
5
Real Sociedad B
28128847-351244
6
SD Amorebieta
28119838-38042
7
Osasuna B
281171035-35040
8
Burgos CF
28109931-37-639
9
Guijuelo
281071130-26437
10
Club Haro Deportivo
28991029-33-436
11
Deportivo Alaves B
288101028-31-334
12
CD Calahorra
28616628-32-434
13
Salamanca CF UDS
28971230-39-934
14
Barakaldo
28951433-42-932
15
SD Leioa
287101135-38-331
16
Unionistas de Salamanca
28871339-43-431
17
Real Union
286111129-33-429
18
Arenas Getxo
286101227-43-1628
19
Izarra
286101229-47-1828
20
Tudelano
284121226-44-1824
FormNext
Grp. III
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Castellon
28148640-241650
2
Barcelona B
281310540-271349
3
Sabadell
28147738-251349
4
UD Cornella
281310534-25949
5
Lleida Esportiu
281210634-221246
6
Villarreal B
28137836-32446
7
UE Olot
281111634-191544
8
Espanyol B
28119844-37742
9
FC Andorra
281011731-28341
10
La Nucia
28109930-29139
11
Ebro
28813729-31-237
12
Atletico Levante UD
281051329-34-535
13
Llagostera
28712928-33-533
14
Gimnastic
287101133-38-531
15
Ejea
28691327-36-927
16
Valencia B
284141027-33-626
17
AE Prat
285111225-40-1526
18
Hercules
285101327-35-825
19
Badalona
28591417-34-1724
20
Orihuela
284111326-47-2123
FormNext
Grp. II - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Arenas Getxo
00000-000
2
Athletic Club B
00000-000
3
Barakaldo
00000-000
4
CD Laredo
00000-000
6
Portugalete
00000-000
8
Real Sociedad B
00000-000
9
Real Union
00000-000
10
SD Amorebieta
00000-000
11
SD Leioa
00000-000
FormNext
Grp. IV
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cartagena
28159433-191454
2
Marbella FC
281314139-201953
3
CD Badajoz
28147737-221549
4
Yeclano
28138742-33947
5
Cordoba
28129733-27645
6
San Fernando CD
28128839-251444
7
Linense
281011727-26141
8
Real Murcia
28109933-26739
9
Sevilla Atletico
28991031-33-236
10
UCAM Murcia
28991029-33-436
11
Cadiz B
28991023-27-436
12
Villarrubia CF
28811934-33135
13
Recreativo Huelva
28891130-31-133
14
Don Benito
28881232-35-332
15
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
28791220-28-830
16
Algeciras
286111131-40-929
17
CF Talavera de la Reina
28781323-33-1029
18
Granada B
28781321-35-1429
19
Merida
28415928-37-927
20
Villarrobledo
28571623-45-2222
FormNext
Grp. II - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Calahorra
00000-000
3
Ebro
00000-000
4
Ejea
00000-000
5
Izarra
00000-000
6
Osasuna B
00000-000
7
SD Logrones
00000-000
8
SD Tarazona
00000-000
9
Tudelano
00000-000
10
U. Mutilvera
00000-000
FormNext
Grp. III - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
AE Prat
00000-000
2
Badalona
00000-000
3
Barcelona B
00000-000
4
CE L'Hospitalet
00000-000
5
Espanyol B
00000-000
6
FC Andorra
00000-000
7
Gimnastic
00000-000
8
Llagostera
00000-000
9
Lleida Esportiu
00000-000
10
UD Cornella
00000-000
11
UE Olot
00000-000
FormNext
Grp. III - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Alcoyano
00000-000
3
Atzeneta UE
00000-000
4
Hercules
00000-000
5
La Nucia
00000-000
6
Orihuela
00000-000
8
UD Ibiza
00000-000
9
Valencia B
00000-000
10
Villarreal B
00000-000
FormNext
Grp. IV - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Algeciras
00000-000
3
Cadiz B
00000-000
4
CD Marino
00000-000
5
Las Palmas B
00000-000
6
Linense
00000-000
7
Marbella FC
00000-000
9
San Fernando CD
00000-000
10
UD Tamaraceite
00000-000
FormNext
Grp. IV - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Cordoba
00000-000
4
Granada B
00000-000
6
Lorca Deportiva
00000-000
7
Real Murcia
00000-000
9
UCAM Murcia
00000-000
10
Yeclano
00000-000
FormNext
Grp. V - Grp. AGrp. V - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
00000-000
3
Don Benito
00000-000
4
Extremadura
00000-000
5
Melilla
00000-000
6
Merida
00000-000
7
Socuellamos
00000-000
8
Villanovense
00000-000
9
Villarrobledo
00000-000
10
Villarrubia CF
00000-000
FormNext
Champ Play-offPlay-offs
See all tables
Stadium
Nuevo Estadio Los PajaritosSoria
SurfaceGrassCapacity9025Opened1999