LEAGUES
RomaniaCFR Cluj
OverviewTableSquadFixturesTransfers
Liga I
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
FC FCSB
750217-9815
3
Sepsi OSK
843112-6615
4
CFR Cluj
74308-3515
5
Botosani
832312-10211
6
UTA Arad
82517-6111
8
Hermannstadt
724110-8210
10
FC Voluntari
73139-10-110
11
FC Viitorul Constanta
723210-11-19
12
CSM Politehnica Iasi
830511-21-109
13
Gaz Metan Medias
821510-12-27
14
Dinamo Bucuresti
81257-11-45
15
FC Arges Pitesti
71155-12-74
16
Astra Giurgiu
81169-17-84
FormNext
WWWWL
WWDDW
Championship Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CFR Cluj
1072117-71049
3
Astra Giurgiu
833212-8433
4
Botosani
1023510-12-232
5
FC FCSB
923413-14-131
6
Gaz Metan Medias
100375-19-1425
FormNext
Relegation Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
FC Viitorul Constanta
1465325-17843
2
Hermannstadt
1264218-14435
3
Sepsi OSK
1345419-17234
4
FC Academica Clinceni
1470714-21-732
5
FC Voluntari
1463516-12431
6
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1454517-17030
7
Dinamo Bucuresti
92258-11-325
8
Chindia Targoviste
123189-17-823
FormNext
Champ Play-offRelegation play-offs
Europa LeagueGrp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CFR Cluj
11002-023
2
Roma
11002-113
3
Young Boys
10011-2-10
4
PFC CSKA-Sofia
10010-2-20
FormNext
Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Arsenal
11002-113
2
Molde
11002-113
3
Dundalk
10011-2-10
4
Rapid Wien
10011-2-10
FormNext
Grp. C
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
3
Slavia Prague
10011-3-20
4
Nice
10012-6-40
FormNext
Grp. D
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Benfica
11004-223
2
Rangers
11002-023
3
Lech Poznan
10012-4-20
4
Standard Liege
10010-2-20
FormNext
Grp. E
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Granada
11002-113
2
Omonia Nicosia
10101-101
4
PSV Eindhoven
10011-2-10
FormNext
Grp. F
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
AZ Alkmaar
11001-013
2
Real Sociedad
11001-013
3
Napoli
10010-1-10
4
Rijeka
10010-1-10
FormNext
Grp. G
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Braga
11003-033
2
Leicester City
11003-033
3
AEK Athens
10010-3-30
4
Zorya
10010-3-30
FormNext
Grp. H
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Lille
11004-133
2
Milan
11003-123
3
Celtic
10011-3-20
4
Sparta Prague
10011-4-30
FormNext
Grp. I
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Villarreal
11005-323
3
Qarabag FK
10010-1-10
4
Sivasspor
10013-5-20
FormNext
Grp. J
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Royal Antwerp
11002-113
4
LASK
10010-3-30
FormNext
Grp. K
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CSKA Moscow
10101-101
2
Wolfsberger AC
10101-101
3
Dinamo Zagreb
10100-001
4
Feyenoord
10100-001
FormNext
Grp. L
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
TSG Hoffenheim
11002-023
2
Slovan Liberec
11001-013
3
Gent
10010-1-10
4
FK Crvena Zvezda
10010-2-20
FormNext
Qualification Next Stage