Chuyển đến nội dung chính

Sant Andreu

Tây Ban Nha
‌

Trận đấu tiếp theo

Primera Federacion - Group 2
Sant Andreu
14:00
18 thg 10
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Tất cả trận đấu

Phong độ đội bóng

2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 2
2 - 2
1 - 0

Primera Federación

Group 2
#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
1
Real Zaragoza
7
5
1
1
16-10
+6
16

Primera Federación

  • Lên hạng
  • Vòng loại lên hạng
  • Xuống hạng
Top ghi bàn
Alex Bermejo
Sant Andreu
2
Alexis García
Sant Andreu
1
Jaume Tovar
Sant Andreu
1

Sân vận động

Camp Municipal Narcís SalaBarcelona
6.563Sức chứa
1970Khai mạc
Nhân tạoBề mặt

Tin tức

About

Sant Andreu is a football club based in Barcelona, Spain, playing their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala. Follow Sant Andreu on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Alex Bermejo leads Sant Andreu's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Alexis García has contributed 1, while Jaume Tovar has added 1.

Sant Andreu have been in mixed form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 7 during this period. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 0-2 loss to UD Ibiza, a 1-1 draw with Real Madrid Castilla, a 2-1 win against Gimnàstic, a 2-2 draw with Antequera, and a 0-1 loss to Hércules.

Recent results for Sant Andreu:

Upcoming fixtures for Sant Andreu:

Looking ahead, Sant Andreu have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Juventud Torremolinos CF (home), Rayo Majadahonda (away), CE Manresa (away), CD Teruel (home), and Cartagena (away).

Sant Andreu currently sits in 13th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 8 points from 7 matches (2W 2D 3L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Zaragoza7511+616
2Real Murcia7502+415
3Villarreal B7421+614
4Hércules7412+113
5Alcorcón7331+812
6Cartagena7331+512
7Real Jaén7331+312
8Antequera7241+210
9SD Huesca7241010
10UD Ibiza7313010
11Atlético Madrileño7232+39
12Real Madrid Castilla7232+19
13Sant Andreu7223-18
14Gimnàstic7223-28
15Algeciras7214-47
16CE Europa7214-57
17CDA Águilas FC7133-56
18CD Teruel7124-95
19Rayo Majadahonda7115-34
20Juventud Torremolinos CF7025-102

Sant Andreu transfers: New signings include Pablo Agudín (from Real Oviedo), Óscar Carrasco (from Eibar), Marc Delgado (from Eibar).

Natxo González is the current head coach of Sant Andreu. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 55% win rate across 40 matches, averaging 1.85 points per game.

Previous managers include Miguel Álvarez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 13 matches (23% win rate). Martí Cifuentes managed the club for one season, recording 5 wins from 13 matches (38% win rate).

Sant Andreu plays their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala in Barcelona, which has a capacity of 6,563.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Sant Andreu, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Sant Andreu to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Tỷ lệ thắng của huấn luyện viênĐiểm số mỗi trận

Tin tức

About

Sant Andreu is a football club based in Barcelona, Spain, playing their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala. Follow Sant Andreu on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Alex Bermejo leads Sant Andreu's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Alexis García has contributed 1, while Jaume Tovar has added 1.

Sant Andreu have been in mixed form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 7 during this period. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 0-2 loss to UD Ibiza, a 1-1 draw with Real Madrid Castilla, a 2-1 win against Gimnàstic, a 2-2 draw with Antequera, and a 0-1 loss to Hércules.

Recent results for Sant Andreu:

Upcoming fixtures for Sant Andreu:

Looking ahead, Sant Andreu have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Juventud Torremolinos CF (home), Rayo Majadahonda (away), CE Manresa (away), CD Teruel (home), and Cartagena (away).

Sant Andreu currently sits in 13th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 8 points from 7 matches (2W 2D 3L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Zaragoza7511+616
2Real Murcia7502+415
3Villarreal B7421+614
4Hércules7412+113
5Alcorcón7331+812
6Cartagena7331+512
7Real Jaén7331+312
8Antequera7241+210
9SD Huesca7241010
10UD Ibiza7313010
11Atlético Madrileño7232+39
12Real Madrid Castilla7232+19
13Sant Andreu7223-18
14Gimnàstic7223-28
15Algeciras7214-47
16CE Europa7214-57
17CDA Águilas FC7133-56
18CD Teruel7124-95
19Rayo Majadahonda7115-34
20Juventud Torremolinos CF7025-102

Sant Andreu transfers: New signings include Pablo Agudín (from Real Oviedo), Óscar Carrasco (from Eibar), Marc Delgado (from Eibar).

Natxo González is the current head coach of Sant Andreu. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 55% win rate across 40 matches, averaging 1.85 points per game.

Previous managers include Miguel Álvarez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 13 matches (23% win rate). Martí Cifuentes managed the club for one season, recording 5 wins from 13 matches (38% win rate).

Sant Andreu plays their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala in Barcelona, which has a capacity of 6,563.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Sant Andreu, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Sant Andreu to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Trận đấu
CN, 18 thg 10
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Sant Andreu
14:00
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Thứ 7, 24 thg 10
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Rayo Majadahonda
14:00
Sant Andreu
Thứ 3, 27 thg 10
Copa del Rey
CE Manresa
18:30
Sant Andreu
Thứ 7, 31 thg 10
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Sant Andreu
15:00
CD Teruel
CN, 8 thg 11
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Cartagena
16:00
Sant Andreu

Sân vận động

Camp Municipal Narcís SalaBarcelona
6.563Sức chứa
1970Khai mạc
Nhân tạoBề mặt