Chuyển đến nội dung chính

Hércules

Tây Ban Nha
‌

Trận đấu tiếp theo

Primera Federacion - Group 2
Gimnàstic
17:45
25 thg 10
Hércules
Tất cả trận đấu

Phong độ đội bóng

1 - 0
0 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 0

Primera Federación

Group 2
#
TR
T
H
B
+/-
HS
Đ
Phong độ
Tiếp
1
Villarreal B
8
5
2
1
17-9
+8
17
6
8
4
1
3
11-10
+1
13
11
2 - 1
8
3
2
3
9-9
0
11
15
2 - 1
8
2
3
3
16-14
+2
9

Primera Federación

  • Lên hạng
  • Vòng loại lên hạng
  • Xuống hạng

Tỷ lệ thắng của huấn luyện viênĐiểm số mỗi trận

Top ghi bàn
Samuel Vázquez
Hercules
2
Alex Jiménez
Hercules
1
Antonio Cortés
Hercules
1

Sân vận động

Estadio José Rico PérezAlicante
29.584Sức chứa
1974Khai mạc
CỏBề mặt

Tin tức

About

Hércules is a football club based in Alicante, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio José Rico Pérez. Follow Hércules on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Samuel Vázquez leads Hércules's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Alex Jiménez has contributed 1, while Antonio Cortés has added 1.

Hércules have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 3 goals and conceded 2 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.4 goals per game. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 1-0 win against Juventud Torremolinos CF, a 1-0 win against CDA Águilas FC, a 0-0 draw with Real Jaén, a 1-0 win against Sant Andreu, and a 0-2 loss to Algeciras.

Recent results for Hércules:

Upcoming fixtures for Hércules:

  • 25 tháng 10, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Gimnàstic
  • 1 tháng 11, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Rayo Majadahonda
  • 8 tháng 11, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Real Madrid Castilla
  • 15 tháng 11, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Villarreal B
  • 22 tháng 11, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at CD Teruel

Looking ahead, Hércules have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Gimnàstic (away), Rayo Majadahonda (home), Real Madrid Castilla (away), Villarreal B (home), and CD Teruel (away).

Hércules currently sits in 7th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 13 points from 8 matches (4W 1D 3L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Villarreal B8521+817
2Real Zaragoza7511+616
3Cartagena8431+815
4Real Murcia7502+415
5Alcorcón8341+813
6UD Ibiza8413+113
7Hércules8413-113
8Real Jaén7331+312
9Real Madrid Castilla8332+212
10SD Huesca8251011
11Sant Andreu8323011
12Gimnàstic8323-111
13Antequera8242+110
14Algeciras8314-210
15Atlético Madrileño8233+29
16CE Europa8215-87
17CDA Águilas FC8134-66
18CD Teruel8125-115
19Rayo Majadahonda7115-34
20Juventud Torremolinos CF8026-112

Hércules transfers: New signings include Aitor Gismera (from Real Betis), Yago Cantero (from AD Ceuta FC), Víctor Narro (from Sampdoria), Antonio Cortés (from Korona Kielce), Isaac Obeng (from Cádiz) and 2 more.

Rubén Torrecilla is the current head coach of Hércules. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 43% win rate across 84 matches, averaging 1.50 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Lluís Planagumà managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 19 wins from 42 matches (45% win rate). Luis Tevenet managed the club for one season, recording 13 wins from 28 matches (46% win rate). Other former coaches include Slaviša Jokanović.

Hércules plays their home matches at Estadio José Rico Pérez in Alicante, which has a capacity of 29,584.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Hércules, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Hércules to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Tỷ lệ thắng của huấn luyện viênĐiểm số mỗi trận

Tin tức

About

Hércules is a football club based in Alicante, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio José Rico Pérez. Follow Hércules on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Samuel Vázquez leads Hércules's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Alex Jiménez has contributed 1, while Antonio Cortés has added 1.

Hércules have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 3 goals and conceded 2 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.4 goals per game. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 1-0 win against Juventud Torremolinos CF, a 1-0 win against CDA Águilas FC, a 0-0 draw with Real Jaén, a 1-0 win against Sant Andreu, and a 0-2 loss to Algeciras.

Recent results for Hércules:

Upcoming fixtures for Hércules:

  • 25 tháng 10, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Gimnàstic
  • 1 tháng 11, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Rayo Majadahonda
  • 8 tháng 11, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Real Madrid Castilla
  • 15 tháng 11, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Villarreal B
  • 22 tháng 11, 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at CD Teruel

Looking ahead, Hércules have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Gimnàstic (away), Rayo Majadahonda (home), Real Madrid Castilla (away), Villarreal B (home), and CD Teruel (away).

Hércules currently sits in 7th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 13 points from 8 matches (4W 1D 3L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Villarreal B8521+817
2Real Zaragoza7511+616
3Cartagena8431+815
4Real Murcia7502+415
5Alcorcón8341+813
6UD Ibiza8413+113
7Hércules8413-113
8Real Jaén7331+312
9Real Madrid Castilla8332+212
10SD Huesca8251011
11Sant Andreu8323011
12Gimnàstic8323-111
13Antequera8242+110
14Algeciras8314-210
15Atlético Madrileño8233+29
16CE Europa8215-87
17CDA Águilas FC8134-66
18CD Teruel8125-115
19Rayo Majadahonda7115-34
20Juventud Torremolinos CF8026-112

Hércules transfers: New signings include Aitor Gismera (from Real Betis), Yago Cantero (from AD Ceuta FC), Víctor Narro (from Sampdoria), Antonio Cortés (from Korona Kielce), Isaac Obeng (from Cádiz) and 2 more.

Rubén Torrecilla is the current head coach of Hércules. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 43% win rate across 84 matches, averaging 1.50 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Lluís Planagumà managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 19 wins from 42 matches (45% win rate). Luis Tevenet managed the club for one season, recording 13 wins from 28 matches (46% win rate). Other former coaches include Slaviša Jokanović.

Hércules plays their home matches at Estadio José Rico Pérez in Alicante, which has a capacity of 29,584.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Hércules, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Hércules to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Trận đấu
CN, 25 thg 10
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Gimnàstic
17:45
Hércules
CN, 1 thg 11
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Hércules
19:30
Rayo Majadahonda
CN, 8 thg 11
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Real Madrid Castilla
16:00
Hércules
CN, 15 thg 11
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Hércules
16:00
Villarreal B
CN, 22 thg 11
Primera Federacion - Group 2
CD Teruel
16:00
Hércules

Sân vận động

Estadio José Rico PérezAlicante
29.584Sức chứa
1974Khai mạc
CỏBề mặt