LEAGUES
SpainVillarreal B
OverviewTableTransfers
Segunda BGrp. I - Grp. A
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
3
Celta Vigo B
1573518-15324
4
Racing de Ferrol
1565419-13623
5
Compostela
1558217-12523
6
Deportivo La Coruna
155558-10-220
7
Pontevedra
1546515-16-118
8
Coruxo F.C.
1552812-17-517
9
Salamanca CF UDS
1542913-20-714
10
Guijuelo
1516810-19-99
Grp. I - Grp. B
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
1
Burgos CF
1593321-12930
2
Leonesa
1567222-13925
3
Real Valladolid B
1565420-16423
4
Numancia
1556417-12521
5
UP Langreo
1556418-16221
6
CD Lealtad
1547410-11-119
7
Marino Luanco
1553715-19-418
8
Real Oviedo B
1553716-25-918
9
Sporting Gijon B
1536616-21-515
10
CD Covadonga
15321019-29-1011
Grp. II - Grp. A
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
1
Real Union
16102426-131332
2
SD Amorebieta
1794422-16631
3
Athletic Club B
1586125-131230
4
Real Sociedad B
1684426-141228
5
Racing Santander
1684426-151128
6
Arenas Getxo
1649314-14021
7
CD Laredo
1753913-24-1118
8
Deportivo Alaves B
1745817-24-717
9
Portugalete
1534810-15-513
10
Barakaldo
16321113-33-2011
11
SD Leioa
1517710-21-1110
Grp. II - Grp. B
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
1
CD Calahorra
1585212-4829
2
Tudelano
1576223-131027
3
SD Logrones
1567217-8925
4
U. Mutilvera
1565422-13923
5
Ebro
1557312-15-322
6
Osasuna B
1555517-17020
7
SD Tarazona
1553712-19-718
8
Ejea
1535710-17-714
9
Izarra
1533912-22-1012
10
Club Haro Deportivo
1516812-21-99
Grp. III - Grp. A
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
1
Gimnastic
1678128-121629
2
FC Andorra
1785421-16529
3
Barcelona B
1682623-15826
4
Badalona
1766515-14124
5
Llagostera
1658314-14023
6
Lleida Esportiu
1671820-19122
7
Espanyol B
1655617-19-220
8
UE Cornella
1654719-21-219
9
CE L'Hospitalet
1753917-31-1418
10
AE Prat
1738610-16-617
11
UE Olot
1636715-22-715
Grp. III - Grp. B
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
15103220-41633
2
Alcoyano
1574413-13025
3
Hercules
1566313-9424
4
Villarreal B
1557315-9622
5
Atzeneta UE
1546518-16218
7
La Nucia
1545612-17-517
8
Orihuela
1536610-17-715
9
Atletico Levante UD
1534810-19-913
10
Valencia B
1519518-23-512
Grp. IV - Grp. A
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
1
San Fernando CD
1582521-15626
2
Algeciras
1475216-12426
3
UD Tamaraceite
1567217-11625
4
RB Linense
1566315-10524
5
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1573513-14-124
6
Cadiz B
1554615-15019
7
Recreativo Huelva
1553724-21318
8
Marbella FC
1544719-17216
9
Las Palmas B
142849-13-414
10
CD Marino
1514108-29-217
Grp. IV - Grp. B
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
1
Linares Deportivo
1583419-12727
2
UCAM Murcia
1575318-13526
3
Cordoba
1565417-12523
4
Sevilla Atletico
1565422-19323
6
Real Murcia
1564517-16122
7
CD El Ejido 2012
1546515-16-118
8
Granada B
1545614-15-117
9
Yeclano
1525813-23-1011
10
Lorca Deportiva
1516813-25-129
Grp. V - Grp. A
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
3
Real Madrid Castilla
1574424-18625
4
Rayo Majadahonda
1574414-12225
5
Atletico Baleares
1555520-16420
6
Navalcarnero
1539314-14018
7
Atletico Madrid B
1536612-16-415
8
Las Rozas CF
1534810-21-1113
9
Poblense
1527614-19-513
10
Getafe B
152679-16-712
Grp. V - Grp. B
TeamPLWDLGDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
15104128-91934
2
Merida
1565412-9323
3
Villanovense
1564513-7622
4
Extremadura
1557318-14422
5
Melilla
1564513-13022
6
Don Benito
1555513-17-420
8
Villarrubia CF
1538415-20-517
9
Socuellamos
1534810-20-1013
10
Villarrobledo
15141012-25-137
Play-offsRelegation play-offsQualification Next Stage