LEAGUES
SpainUD Ibiza
OverviewTableFixtures
Latest Matches
See all fixtures
Segunda BGrp. I - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Zamora
1053211-8318
4
Racing de Ferrol
1043314-10415
5
Celta Vigo B
942310-8214
6
Pontevedra
934211-11013
7
Compostela
102629-8112
8
Salamanca CF UDS
102177-14-77
9
Coruxo F.C.
102175-14-97
10
Guijuelo
81346-10-46
Grp. I
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Atletico Baleares
28184644-222258
2
UD Ibiza
28175641-182356
3
Atletico Madrid B
28165752-272553
5
Coruxo F.C.
28118932-30241
6
Rayo Majadahonda
28118931-29241
7
Real Madrid Castilla
281010842-35740
9
Pontevedra
281151238-40-238
10
UP Langreo
281081028-33-538
11
Racing de Ferrol
281071133-33037
12
Real Oviedo B
281071131-38-737
13
Melilla
28991029-37-836
14
Celta Vigo B
281051341-45-435
15
Sporting Gijon B
281041436-31534
16
Las Palmas B
281041420-35-1534
17
Las Rozas CF
28712932-29333
18
Marino Luanco
28951426-37-1132
19
Getafe B
28841625-37-1228
20
San Sebastian de los Reyes
28541924-53-2919
Grp. I - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Burgos CF
1062213-5820
2
UP Langreo
1145214-11317
3
Leonesa
944114-8616
4
Real Valladolid B
943213-9415
5
CD Lealtad
103527-7014
6
Numancia
93337-6112
7
Real Oviedo B
103349-14-512
8
CD Covadonga
930612-15-39
9
Marino Luanco
102268-15-78
10
Sporting Gijon B
91357-14-76
Grp. II
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Logrones
28188249-193062
2
Leonesa
28147745-281749
3
Athletic Club B
28147755-352049
4
Real Valladolid B
281211543-281547
5
Real Sociedad B
28128847-351244
6
SD Amorebieta
28119838-38042
7
Osasuna B
281171035-35040
8
Burgos CF
28109931-37-639
9
Guijuelo
281071130-26437
10
Club Haro Deportivo
28991029-33-436
11
Deportivo Alaves B
288101028-31-334
12
CD Calahorra
28616628-32-434
13
Salamanca CF UDS
28971230-39-934
14
Barakaldo
28951433-42-932
15
SD Leioa
287101135-38-331
16
Unionistas de Salamanca
28871339-43-431
17
Real Union
286111129-33-429
18
Arenas Getxo
286101227-43-1628
19
Izarra
286101229-47-1828
20
Tudelano
284121226-44-1824
Grp. III
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Castellon
28148640-241650
2
Barcelona B
281310540-271349
3
Sabadell
28147738-251349
4
UE Cornella
281310534-25949
5
Lleida Esportiu
281210634-221246
6
Villarreal B
28137836-32446
7
UE Olot
281111634-191544
8
Espanyol B
28119844-37742
9
FC Andorra
281011731-28341
10
La Nucia
28109930-29139
11
Ebro
28813729-31-237
12
Atletico Levante UD
281051329-34-535
13
Llagostera
28712928-33-533
14
Gimnastic
287101133-38-531
15
Ejea
28691327-36-927
16
Valencia B
284141027-33-626
17
AE Prat
285111225-40-1526
18
Hercules
285101327-35-825
19
Badalona
28591417-34-1724
20
Orihuela
284111326-47-2123
Grp. II - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SD Amorebieta
1274115-7825
2
Athletic Club B
1155117-10720
3
Real Union
1162312-8420
4
Real Sociedad B
1153318-10818
5
Arenas Getxo
123819-8117
6
Racing Santander
1143412-11115
7
Deportivo Alaves B
1243511-13-215
8
CD Laredo
1142510-15-514
9
Portugalete
122379-13-49
10
SD Leioa
111557-11-48
11
Barakaldo
101278-22-145
Grp. IV
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cartagena
28159433-191454
2
Marbella FC
281314139-201953
3
CD Badajoz
28147737-221549
4
Yeclano
28138742-33947
5
Cordoba
28129733-27645
6
San Fernando CD
28128839-251444
7
RB Linense
281011727-26141
8
Real Murcia
28109933-26739
9
Sevilla Atletico
28991031-33-236
10
UCAM Murcia
28991029-33-436
11
Cadiz B
28991023-27-436
12
Villarrubia CF
28811934-33135
13
Recreativo Huelva
28891130-31-133
14
Don Benito
28881232-35-332
15
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
28791220-28-830
16
Algeciras
286111131-40-929
17
CF Talavera de la Reina
28781323-33-1029
18
Granada B
28781321-35-1429
19
Merida
28415928-37-927
20
Villarrobledo
28571623-45-2222
Grp. II - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Calahorra
105417-3419
2
SD Logrones
1046013-4918
3
SD Tarazona
1052310-9117
4
U. Mutilvera
1043316-10615
5
Ebro
104338-12-415
6
Osasuna B
933310-11-112
7
Tudelano
925210-9111
8
Izarra
1122710-18-88
10
Ejea
81343-10-76
Grp. III - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Gimnastic
1155123-101320
2
FC Andorra
1154213-10319
3
Lleida Esportiu
1151518-14416
4
Barcelona B
1151512-11116
5
Badalona
114439-9016
6
CE L'Hospitalet
1251613-18-516
7
Llagostera
113536-8-214
8
UE Cornella
1134413-14-113
9
Espanyol B
1134411-14-313
10
UE Olot
1125411-17-611
11
AE Prat
112455-9-410
Grp. III - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
1082015-11426
2
Hercules
105419-3619
3
Villarreal B
1044212-7516
4
Alcoyano
104426-6016
5
Orihuela
83324-5-112
6
Valencia B
1015413-15-28
8
La Nucia
91535-10-58
9
Atzeneta UE
1014510-15-57
10
Atletico Levante UD
91264-12-85
Grp. IV - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Algeciras
1063111-6521
3
San Fernando CD
1051413-11216
4
UD Tamaraceite
103528-6214
5
Recreativo Huelva
941413-7613
6
Marbella FC
1034314-9513
7
RB Linense
93426-6013
8
Cadiz B
83148-8010
9
Las Palmas B
91444-9-57
10
CD Marino
111286-24-185
Grp. IV - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UCAM Murcia
1062213-8520
2
Linares Deportivo
1053214-7718
3
Cordoba
1053212-6618
5
Real Murcia
1152414-12217
6
Granada B
1034311-10113
7
Sevilla Atletico
1033415-18-312
8
CD El Ejido 2012
1023510-14-49
9
Yeclano
101458-15-77
10
Lorca Deportiva
100466-17-114
Grp. V - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Rayo Majadahonda
861110-4619
3
Navalcarnero
935111-8314
6
Atletico Baleares
823313-1129
7
Poblense
91629-10-19
8
Getafe B
81344-7-36
9
Atletico Madrid B
91357-12-56
10
Las Rozas CF
81255-13-85
Grp. V - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
1081121-51625
2
Villanovense
104339-5415
3
Merida
94328-5315
5
Extremadura
934210-8213
6
Don Benito
93338-10-212
7
Villarrubia CF
1033411-16-512
8
Melilla
93248-9-111
9
Socuellamos
102269-17-88
10
Villarrobledo
81167-15-84
Play-offsRelegation play-offsQualification Next Stage
See all tables
Stadium
Estadio Municipal de Can MissesEivissa (Ibiza)
SurfaceArtificial turfCapacity6500Opened0